04/06/2019

Updated 2:40am

Elimination 6

Keith / Barry (11) vs.
ED / Big John (20) Board 1 05:08:48

Steve / Stephanie (12) vs.
Jewel / Ronald (14) Board 4 05:08:36

Winners Final

Tim / Mike R. (9) vs.
Todd / Chris Campbell (2) Board 3 05:08:21

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

3rd

  Kait / Anthony (6)

  Donnie / Thomas (4)

5th

  Bishop / Nancy (10)

  Albert / Linda (17)

  Jason / April (7)

  Edwin / Fish (8)

9th

  Chip / Rick (15)

  Amanda / Gene (13)

  James / Laura (22)

  Danielle / Frank (18)

13th

  Coach / Deidre (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Chris Mc. / Jennifer Mc. (21)

  Laney / Trey (3)

  Bubba / Terri (19)

  SuperDave / Veg (5)

  (bye) (23)

  Wynelle / Chris Sims (1)

Elimination 5

Donnie / Thomas (4) L vs.
Keith / Barry (11) W Board 3 14:55

Steve / Stephanie (12) W vs.
Kait / Anthony (6) L Board 1 16:57

Winners Semi-finals

Jewel / Ronald (14) L vs.
Todd / Chris Campbell (2) W Board 2 18:23

Tim / Mike R. (9) W vs.
ED / Big John (20) L Board 4 11:29

Elimination 4

Bishop / Nancy (10) L vs.
Steve / Stephanie (12) W Board 3 24:38

Donnie / Thomas (4) W vs.
Jason / April (7) L Board 5 14:20

Edwin / Fish (8) L vs.
Keith / Barry (11) W Board 4 19:51

Kait / Anthony (6) W vs.
Albert / Linda (17) L Board 2 22:11

Elimination 3

Chip / Rick (15) L vs.
Bishop / Nancy (10) W Board 1 26:33

Donnie / Thomas (4) W vs.
James / Laura (22) L Board 5 15:46

Edwin / Fish (8) W vs.
Danielle / Frank (18) L Board 3 20:20

Kait / Anthony (6) W vs.
Amanda / Gene (13) L Board 2 29:24

Winners 2

Albert / Linda (17) L vs.
Tim / Mike R. (9) W Board 2 11:06

Jason / April (7) L vs.
Todd / Chris Campbell (2) W Board 1 22:16

Jewel / Ronald (14) W vs.
Keith / Barry (11) L Board 4 20:23

Steve / Stephanie (12) L vs.
ED / Big John (20) W Board 3 13:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Edwin / Fish (8) W 49:07

(bye) (25) L vs.
Bishop / Nancy (10) W 41:26

Amanda / Gene (13) W vs.
Laney / Trey (3) L Board 4 28:55

Bubba / Terri (19) L vs.
Donnie / Thomas (4) W Board 1 24:06

Chris Mc. / Jennifer Mc. (21) L vs.
Kait / Anthony (6) W Board 5 12:29

Coach / Deidre (16) L vs.
Chip / Rick (15) W Board 5 32:32

Danielle / Frank (18) W vs.
Wynelle / Chris Sims (1) L Board 3 20:27

James / Laura (22) W vs.
SuperDave / Veg (5) L Board 4 21:14

Winners 1

Chip / Rick (15) L vs.
Todd / Chris Campbell (2) W Board 4 21:12

ED / Big John (20) W vs.
Donnie / Thomas (4) L Board 5 19:54

Jason / April (7) W vs.
Bishop / Nancy (10) L Board 1 28:24

Keith / Barry (11) W vs.
Kait / Anthony (6) L Board 2 11:13

SuperDave / Veg (5) L vs.
Steve / Stephanie (12) W Board 3 28:59

Tim / Mike R. (9) W vs.
Edwin / Fish (8) L Board 5 16:17

Wynelle / Chris Sims (1) L vs.
Albert / Linda (17) W Board 2 24:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20