SINGLES THE BAR

Updated 9:30am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Davey M
(bye)
Kendy
Board 4
Jimmy N
Jeremiah
(bye)
(bye)
Dustin H
Chris W
(bye)
(bye)
Adam S
David B
(bye)
(bye)
Scott K
Kou
(bye)
(bye)
Jeramy A
Snake
(bye)
(bye)
Fish
Jimmer
(bye)
(bye)
Ugene
Korey F
(bye)
(bye)
Heather
Davey M
A
Board 3
Jimmy N
Jeremiah
B
Board 2
Dustin H
Chris W
C
Board 4
Adam S
David B
D
Board 3
Scott K
Kou
E
Board 1
Jeramy A
Snake
F
Board 3
Fish
Jimmer
G
Board 2
Ugene
Korey F
H
Board 4
Heather
Davey M
I
Board 3
Dustin H
Chris W
J
Board 4
David B
Kou
K
Board 3
Snake
Ugene
L
Board 4
Korey F
Davey M
M
Board 1
David B
Snake
N
Board 3
Korey F
Davey M
O
Board 2
Snake
Snake
Board 2
Korey F
Korey F
Board 1
Snake
Korey F
(bye)
Kendy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kendy
H
Board 2
Heather
(bye)
G
Jimmer
(bye)
F
Fish
(bye)
E
Jeramy A
(bye)
D
Scott K
(bye)
C
Adam S
(bye)
B
Jeremiah
(bye)
A
Jimmy N
Heather
Board 4
Jimmer
Fish
Board 1
Jeramy A
Scott K
Board 1
Adam S
Jeremiah
Board 1
Jimmy N
Jimmer
J
Board 4
Chris W
Jeramy A
I
Board 2
Dustin H
Scott K
L
Board 3
Ugene
Jimmy N
K
Board 2
Kou
Chris W
Board 2
Jeramy A
Scott K
Board 4
Kou
Jeramy A
N
Board 1
Korey F
Kou
M
Board 3
David B
Korey F
Board 2
David B
Korey F
O
Board 3
Davey M
Korey F

1st

  Korey F

2nd

  Snake

3rd

  Davey M

4th

  David B

5th

  Jeramy A

  Kou

7th

  Chris W

  Scott K

9th

  Jimmer

  Dustin H

  Ugene

  Jimmy N

13th

  Heather

  Fish

  Adam S

  Jeremiah

17th

  Kendy

Final - Match 2

Korey F W vs.
Snake L Board 1 12:25

Final

Snake L vs.
Korey F W Board 2 39:34

Elimination Final

Korey F W vs.
Davey M L Board 3 14:28

Elimination Semi-final

Korey F W vs.
David B L Board 2 17:14

Winners Final

Davey M L vs.
Snake W Board 2 19:19

Elimination 6

Jeramy A L vs.
Korey F W Board 1 18:21

Kou L vs.
David B W Board 3 26:47

Elimination 5

Chris W L vs.
Jeramy A W Board 2 14:53

Scott K L vs.
Kou W Board 4 13:42

Winners Semi-finals

Davey M W vs.
David B L Board 1 25:19

Snake W vs.
Korey F L Board 3 23:26

Elimination 4

Jeramy A W vs.
Dustin H L Board 2 24:59

Jimmer L vs.
Chris W W Board 4 19:08

Jimmy N L vs.
Kou W Board 2 15:04

Scott K W vs.
Ugene L Board 3 12:32

Elimination 3

Fish L vs.
Jeramy A W Board 1 14:30

Heather L vs.
Jimmer W Board 4 17:57

Jeremiah L vs.
Jimmy N W Board 1 15:10

Scott K W vs.
Adam S L Board 1 13:25

Winners 2

Chris W L vs.
David B W Board 4 17:17

Davey M W vs.
Dustin H L Board 3 14:25

Kou L vs.
Snake W Board 3 18:08

Ugene L vs.
Korey F W Board 4 11:36

Elimination 2

Kendy L vs.
Heather W Board 2 27:49

Winners 1

Chris W W vs.
Adam S L Board 4 13:47

Davey M W vs.
Jimmy N L Board 3 11:27

David B W vs.
Scott K L Board 3 18:11

Jeremiah L vs.
Dustin H W Board 2 19:06

Jimmer L vs.
Ugene W Board 2 13:55

Korey F W vs.
Heather L Board 4 12:20

Kou W vs.
Jeramy A L Board 1 31:55

Snake W vs.
Fish L Board 3 11:07

Round 1

Kendy L vs.
Jimmy N W Board 4 14:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20