Anaconda Singles

Updated 10:11am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rob Evans
(bye)
Josh Vigil
Board #3
Marcus Sepulveda
Joe Christensen
Board #3
Steve West
Kody Baker
Board #1
Gabe Maynard
Corey Knox
(bye)
Eric Woodland
Board #2
Jake Updike
Kolten Wenckus
Board #2
Shaun Arvish
(bye)
Jim Dillard
Rob Evans
A
Board #3
Marcus Sepulveda
Joe Christensen
B
Board #3
Kody Baker
Corey Knox
C
Board #1
Eric Woodland
Kolten Wenckus
D
Board #1
Jim Dillard
Marcus Sepulveda
E
Board #3
Joe Christensen
Eric Woodland
F
Board #2
Jim Dillard
Marcus Sepulveda
G
Board #2
Eric Woodland
Marcus Sepulveda
Board #2
Josh Vigil
Josh Vigil
Board #1
Marcus Sepulveda
Josh Vigil
(bye)
Josh Vigil
Steve West
Board #2
Gabe Maynard
(bye)
Jake Updike
Shaun Arvish
(bye)
Josh Vigil
D
Board #2
Kolten Wenckus
Steve West
C
Board #1
Corey Knox
Jake Updike
B
Board #2
Kody Baker
Shaun Arvish
A
Board #3
Rob Evans
Josh Vigil
Board #3
Steve West
Kody Baker
Board #1
Rob Evans
Josh Vigil
E
Board #1
Joe Christensen
Rob Evans
F
Board #2
Jim Dillard
Josh Vigil
Board #1
Rob Evans
Josh Vigil
G
Board #3
Eric Woodland
Josh Vigil

1st

  Josh Vigil

2nd

  Marcus Sepulveda

3rd

  Eric Woodland

4th

  Rob Evans

5th

  Joe Christensen

  Jim Dillard

7th

  Steve West

  Kody Baker

9th

  Kolten Wenckus

  Corey Knox

  Jake Updike

  Shaun Arvish

13th

  Gabe Maynard

Final - Match 2

Josh Vigil W vs.
Marcus Sepulveda L Board #1 16:30

Final

Marcus Sepulveda L vs.
Josh Vigil W Board #2 27:17

Elimination Final

Josh Vigil W vs.
Eric Woodland L Board #3 20:09

Elimination Semi-final

Josh Vigil W vs.
Rob Evans L Board #1 33:57

Winners Final

Marcus Sepulveda W vs.
Eric Woodland L Board #2 42:53

Elimination 4

Josh Vigil W vs.
Joe Christensen L Board #1 23:30

Rob Evans W vs.
Jim Dillard L Board #2 30:32

Elimination 3

Josh Vigil W vs.
Steve West L Board #3 35:21

Kody Baker L vs.
Rob Evans W Board #1 35:19

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Woodland W vs.
Jim Dillard L Board #2 37:48

Marcus Sepulveda W vs.
Joe Christensen L Board #3 19:05

Elimination 2

Jake Updike L vs.
Kody Baker W Board #2 23:27

Josh Vigil W vs.
Kolten Wenckus L Board #2 14:02

Shaun Arvish L vs.
Rob Evans W Board #3 23:01

Steve West W vs.
Corey Knox L Board #1 36:48

Elimination 1

Steve West W vs.
Gabe Maynard L Board #2 40:07

Winners 1

Corey Knox L vs.
Eric Woodland W Board #1 40:18

Joe Christensen W vs.
Kody Baker L Board #3 24:53

Kolten Wenckus L vs.
Jim Dillard W Board #1 26:02

Rob Evans L vs.
Marcus Sepulveda W Board #3 39:56

Round 1

Eric Woodland W vs.
Jake Updike L Board #2 53:11

Joe Christensen W vs.
Steve West L Board #3 51:23

Josh Vigil L vs.
Marcus Sepulveda W Board #3 24:13

Kody Baker W vs.
Gabe Maynard L Board #1 54:32

Kolten Wenckus W vs.
Shaun Arvish L Board #2 19:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20