Aces Week 3 Advanced

Updated 3:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony Musante // Tony Stevens
(bye)
Dave Provost // Nick R
5
Joe Flores // Stephanie Provost
KT // Mike Otte
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Drummond // Stuart
Vance S // Vince G
(bye)
Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare
1
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett
Michael Mann // Paul Martinez
2
James Garcia // Tony Nix
(bye)
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O
Tony Musante // Tony Stevens
A
6
Dave Provost // Nick R
KT // Mike Otte
B
4
Mark Drummond // Stuart
Vance S // Vince G
C
3
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett
James Garcia // Tony Nix
D
4
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O
Dave Provost // Nick R
E
4
Mark Drummond // Stuart
Vance S // Vince G
F
2
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O
Mark Drummond // Stuart
G
6
Vance S // Vince G
Vance S // Vince G
1
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O
Vance S // Vince G
(bye)
Joe Flores // Stephanie Provost
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare
Michael Mann // Paul Martinez
(bye)
Joe Flores // Stephanie Provost
D
6
James Garcia // Tony Nix
(bye)
C
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett
Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare
B
5
KT // Mike Otte
Michael Mann // Paul Martinez
A
3
Tony Musante // Tony Stevens
James Garcia // Tony Nix
5
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett
Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare
4
Michael Mann // Paul Martinez
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett
E
5
Dave Provost // Nick R
Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare
F
3
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O
Dave Provost // Nick R
1
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O
G
5
Mark Drummond // Stuart
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O

1st

  Vance S // Vince G

2nd

  Patrick Sandridge // Shae O

3rd

  Mark Drummond // Stuart

4th

  Dave Provost // Nick R

5th

  Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett

  Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare

7th

  James Garcia // Tony Nix

  Michael Mann // Paul Martinez

9th

  Joe Flores // Stephanie Provost

  KT // Mike Otte

  Tony Musante // Tony Stevens

Final

Vance S // Vince G W vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O L 1 13:46:53

Elimination Final

Patrick Sandridge // Shae O W vs.
Mark Drummond // Stuart L 5 08:06

Elimination Semi-final

Dave Provost // Nick R L vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O W 1 16:51

Winners Final

Mark Drummond // Stuart L vs.
Vance S // Vince G W 6 13:35

Elimination 4

Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare L vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O W 3 20:11

Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett L vs.
Dave Provost // Nick R W 5 26:41

Elimination 3

Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare W vs.
Michael Mann // Paul Martinez L 4 17:25

James Garcia // Tony Nix L vs.
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett W 5 15:31

Winners Semi-finals

Dave Provost // Nick R L vs.
Mark Drummond // Stuart W 4 12:16

Vance S // Vince G W vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O L 2 07:29

Elimination 2

Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare W vs.
KT // Mike Otte L 5 13:28

Joe Flores // Stephanie Provost L vs.
James Garcia // Tony Nix W 6 18:09

Michael Mann // Paul Martinez W vs.
Tony Musante // Tony Stevens L 3 14:01

Winners 1

James Garcia // Tony Nix L vs.
Patrick Sandridge // Shae O W 4 10:50

KT // Mike Otte L vs.
Mark Drummond // Stuart W 4 14:41

Tony Musante // Tony Stevens L vs.
Dave Provost // Nick R W 6 17:46

Vance S // Vince G W vs.
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett L 3 11:25

Round 1

Allison Moderson // Wesley Pare L vs.
Erik Hubbard // Margaret Barrett W 1 17:55

Dave Provost // Nick R W vs.
Joe Flores // Stephanie Provost L 5 11:45

Michael Mann // Paul Martinez L vs.
James Garcia // Tony Nix W 2 18:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20