Final
Dinges/Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
Streng/Smith (6) L Court 11 38:24
Elimination Final
Tate/Cecil (8) L vs.
Streng/Smith (6) W Court 2 12:28
Elimination Semi-final
Tate/Cecil (8) W vs.
Leake/Beach (26) L Court 4 17:36
Winners Final
Dinges/Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
Streng/Smith (6) L Court 2 14:32
Elimination 6
Leake/Beach (26) W vs.
Corley/Brooks (20) L Court 4 14:47
Tate/Cecil (8) W vs.
Hileman/HilemanJr (2) L Court 2 12:23
Elimination 5
Leake/Beach (26) W vs.
Noyes/Hess (19) L Court 11 13:50
Tate/Cecil (8) W vs.
Avery/Yopp (5) L Court 1 16:38
Winners Semi-finals
Dinges/Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
Corley/Brooks (20) L Court 4 11:42
Streng/Smith (6) W vs.
Hileman/HilemanJr (2) L Court 3 11:42
Elimination 4
Avery/Yopp (5) W vs.
Smith/Uransky (25) L Court 3 18:36
Camba/Stout (4) L vs.
Leake/Beach (26) W Court 5 12:25
Kennedy/Belvin (7) L vs.
Noyes/Hess (19) W Court 6 09:59
Tate/Cecil (8) W vs.
Morgan/Muse (12) L Court 2 12:15
Elimination 3
Avery/Yopp (5) W vs.
Williams/Williams (3) L Court 1 13:29
Dinges/McCafferty (17) L vs.
Tate/Cecil (8) W 18:39
Kennedy/Belvin (7) W vs.
Mullins/Mullins (16) L Court 11 18:24
Winners 2
Dinges/Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
Smith/Uransky (25) L Court 2 23:09
Leake/Beach (26) L vs.
Hileman/HilemanJr (2) W Court 4 14:38
Morgan/Muse (12) L vs.
Corley/Brooks (20) W Court 3 11:37
Noyes/Hess (19) L vs.
Streng/Smith (6) W Court 5 21:33
Elimination 2
Avery/Yopp (5) W vs.
Smith/Jensen (22) L 17:50
Dinges/McCafferty (17) W vs.
Crouch/Preece (15) L Court 2 21:09
Hartman/Sullivan (18) L vs.
Mullins/Mullins (16) W 20:08
Huff/Keefer (14) L vs.
Camba/Stout (4) W Court 6 06:33
Kennedy/Belvin (7) W vs.
Stevens/Stevens (9) L 29:46
LucasSr/Jenkins (27) L vs.
Fulcher/Mullins (28) W Court 3 08:08
Sims/Washington (13) L vs.
Williams/Williams (3) W Court 4 17:45
Tate/Cecil (8) W vs.
Alger/Eppard (10) L Court 5 13:44
Elimination 1
(bye) (30) L vs.
Huff/Keefer (14) W 45:41
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dinges/McCafferty (17) W 55:35
Avery/Yopp (5) W vs.
Davis/Allen (21) L Court 5 11:39
Davis/Webster (11) L vs.
LucasSr/Jenkins (27) W Court 2 12:19
Hartman/Sullivan (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 41:57
Kennedy/Belvin (7) W vs.
Lapier/Elza (23) L Court 1 13:15
McIntyre/Smith (24) L vs.
Tate/Cecil (8) W Court 11 08:47
Sims/Washington (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 48:53
Winners 1
Corley/Brooks (20) W vs.
Camba/Stout (4) L Court 1 45:06
Crouch/Preece (15) L vs.
Hileman/HilemanJr (2) W Court 1 14:23
Dinges/Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
Mullins/Mullins (16) L 17:01
Fulcher/Mullins (28) L vs.
Morgan/Muse (12) W 18:55
Leake/Beach (26) W vs.
Alger/Eppard (10) L Court 6 15:12
Smith/Jensen (22) L vs.
Streng/Smith (6) W Court 4 13:29
Stevens/Stevens (9) L vs.
Smith/Uransky (25) W 12:38
Williams/Williams (3) L vs.
Noyes/Hess (19) W Court 3 18:38
Round 1
(bye) (29) L vs.
Camba/Stout (4) W 16:35
(bye) (31) L vs.
Hileman/HilemanJr (2) W 16:35
Avery/Yopp (5) L vs.
Fulcher/Mullins (28) W Court 2 16:41
Crouch/Preece (15) W vs.
Hartman/Sullivan (18) L Court 1 08:55
Davis/Allen (21) L vs.
Morgan/Muse (12) W Court 4 18:30
Davis/Webster (11) L vs.
Smith/Jensen (22) W 19:30
Dinges/Lucas Jr (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 16:35
Dinges/McCafferty (17) L vs.
Mullins/Mullins (16) W Court 6 22:33
Kennedy/Belvin (7) L vs.
Leake/Beach (26) W 15:42
Lapier/Elza (23) L vs.
Alger/Eppard (10) W Court 11 21:38
LucasSr/Jenkins (27) L vs.
Streng/Smith (6) W 17:27
Noyes/Hess (19) W vs.
Huff/Keefer (14) L Court 3 12:39
Sims/Washington (13) L vs.
Corley/Brooks (20) W 15:51
Smith/Uransky (25) W vs.
Tate/Cecil (8) L 28:05
Stevens/Stevens (9) W vs.
McIntyre/Smith (24) L Court 5 18:21
Williams/Williams (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 16:35