Elimination 5
Kourakos P. (C) 9 W vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 3 L 00:37
Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 7 L 16:16:09
Elimination 4
Koantas Ch. (C) 9 W vs.
Sarantopoulos S. (B) 8 L 01:43:29
Kourakos P. (C) 9 W vs.
Tromokratis (B) 8 L 01:58:41
Moisiou N. (C) 6 L vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 9 W 16:16:02
Mpintos M. (B) W vs.
Ntemousis F. (B) 6 L 00:20
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W vs.
Michailidis Th. (C) 1 L 00:24
Ropokis Ch. (B) 8 L vs.
Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W 01:25:49
Spiridakis M. (B) 9 W vs.
Georgiadis D. (B) 3 L 56:08
Tsounakas V. (C) 5 L vs.
Meidanis L. (B) 9 W 55:52
Elimination 3
Armeniakos E. (C) 3 L vs.
Mpintos M. (B) 9 W 02:19
Doufas P. (E) 2 L vs.
Moisiou N. (C) 9 W 00:12
Kokmotos P. (D) 7 L vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W 00:24
Kosta A. (D) 5 L vs.
Koantas Ch. (C) 9 W 00:12
Ropokis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Gioldasis V. (B) 5 L 00:22
Spiridakis M. (B) 9 W vs.
Bois P. (C) L 00:31
Tsounakas V. (C) 9 W vs.
Kapiris A. (B) L 01:41
Vlachos Th. (B) 7 L vs.
Kourakos P. (C) 9 W 00:12
Winners 2
Antonakis G. (B) 9 W vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 4 L 00:21
Georgiadis D. (B) 4 L vs.
Nakos P. (B) 9 W 02:51
Karderinis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Ntemousis F. (B) 3 L 01:27
Kontaroudis A. (B) 9 W vs.
Michailidis Th. (C) 6 L 00:15
Meidanis L. (B) 5 L vs.
Panagopoulos P. (B) 9 W 01:42:52
Monokrousos M. (B) 9 W vs.
Savvidakis A. (C) 6 L 01:43:13
Nikolaou K. (C) 9 W vs.
Tromokratis (B) 6 L 00:34
Sarantopoulos S. (B) 4 L vs.
Fountoulakis S. (B) 9 W 00:18
Elimination 2
Adam T. (C) 7 L vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W 00:45
Davetas Ch. (B) L vs.
Kapiris A. (B) 9 W 00:21
Kosmas V. (C) 6 L vs.
Mpintos M. (B) 9 W 00:18
Kosta A. (D) W vs.
Tzampanakis G. (D) L 00:58
Ropokis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Stachtiaris J. (C) 7 L 00:14
Vlachos Th. (B) 9 W vs.
Kontarelis G. (B) 5 L 00:50
Winners 1
Antonakis G. (B) 9 W vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 4 L 06:48
Armeniakos E. (C) 6 L vs.
Panagopoulos P. (B) 9 W 00:21
Doufas P. (E) 2 L vs.
Michailidis Th. (C) 9 W 00:14
Gioldasis V. (B) 8 L vs.
Nikolaou K. (C) 9 W 00:55
Kapiris A. (B) 7 L vs.
Karderinis Ch. (B) 9 W 00:17
Koantas Ch. (C) 2 L vs.
Georgiadis D. (B) 9 W 00:13
Kokmotos P. (D) 7 L vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 9 W 03:33
Kourakos P. (C) 5 L vs.
Monokrousos M. (B) 9 W 05:33
Moisiou N. (C) 6 L vs.
Kontaroudis A. (B) 9 W 00:14
Mpintos M. (B) 5 L vs.
Meidanis L. (B) 9 W 00:41
Nakos P. (B) 9 W vs.
Tzampanakis G. (D) 7 L 00:15
Ntemousis F. (B) 9 W vs.
Tsounakas V. (C) 7 L 20:00
Sarantopoulos S. (B) 9 W vs.
Bois P. (C) L 00:27
Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W vs.
Kontarelis G. (B) 2 L 00:15
Spiridakis M. (B) 1 L vs.
Fountoulakis S. (B) 9 W 01:20:55
Tromokratis (B) 9 W vs.
Stachtiaris J. (C) 6 L 05:50
Round 1
Adam T. (C) 6 L vs.
Nakos P. (B) 9 W 01:28
Karderinis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Vlachos Th. (B) 8 L 01:24
Kosmas V. (C) 6 L vs.
Tromokratis (B) 9 W 00:13
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W vs.
Kosta A. (D) 5 L 02:10:39
Ropokis Ch. (B) 7 L vs.
Meidanis L. (B) 9 W 00:14
Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W vs.
Davetas Ch. (B) L 00:12