GOLDEN-9 OPEN - 9BALL - B' DIVISION 5/11/15

Updated 4:23pm

None.

Elimination 5

Koantas Ch. (C) vs.
Mpintos M. (B)

Spiridakis M. (B) vs.
Meidanis L. (B)

Winners 3

Antonakis G. (B) vs.
Nikolaou K. (C)

Karderinis Ch. (B) vs.
Fountoulakis S. (B)

Kontaroudis A. (B) vs.
Monokrousos M. (B)

Panagopoulos P. (B) 6 vs.
Nakos P. (B) 9

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kapiris A. (B)
(bye)
Karderinis Ch. (B) 9
Vlachos Th. (B) 8
Ntemousis F. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Tsounakas V. (C)
Sarantopoulos S. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Bois P. (C)
Spiridakis M. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Fountoulakis S. (B)
Antonakis G. (B)
(bye)
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9
Kosta A. (D) 5
Kokmotos P. (D)
(bye)
(bye)
Kalimnios S. (D)
Gioldasis V. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Nikolaou K. (C)
Kosmas V. (C) 6
Tromokratis (B) 9
(bye)
Stachtiaris J. (C)
Mpintos M. (B)
(bye)
Ropokis Ch. (B) 7
Meidanis L. (B) 9
Armeniakos E. (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Panagopoulos P. (B)
Koantas Ch. (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Georgiadis D. (B)
Adam T. (C) 6
Nakos P. (B) 9
(bye)
Tzampanakis G. (D)
Moisiou N. (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Kontaroudis A. (B)
Doufas P. (E)
(bye)
(bye)
Michailidis Th. (C)
Kourakos P. (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Monokrousos M. (B)
Savvidakis A. (C) 9
Davetas Ch. (B)
(bye)
Kontarelis G. (B)
Kapiris A. (B) 7
A
Karderinis Ch. (B) 9
Ntemousis F. (B) 9
B
Tsounakas V. (C) 7
Sarantopoulos S. (B) 9
C
Bois P. (C)
Spiridakis M. (B) 1
D
Fountoulakis S. (B) 9
Antonakis G. (B) 9
E
Pitsalidis D. (B) 4
Kokmotos P. (D) 7
F
Kalimnios S. (D) 9
Gioldasis V. (B) 8
G
Nikolaou K. (C) 9
Tromokratis (B) 9
H
Stachtiaris J. (C) 6
Mpintos M. (B) 5
I
Meidanis L. (B) 9
Armeniakos E. (C) 6
J
Panagopoulos P. (B) 9
Koantas Ch. (C) 2
K
Georgiadis D. (B) 9
Nakos P. (B) 9
L
Tzampanakis G. (D) 7
Moisiou N. (C) 6
M
Kontaroudis A. (B) 9
Doufas P. (E) 2
N
Michailidis Th. (C) 9
Kourakos P. (C) 5
O
Monokrousos M. (B) 9
Savvidakis A. (C) 9
P
Kontarelis G. (B) 2
Karderinis Ch. (B) 9
Q
Ntemousis F. (B) 3
Sarantopoulos S. (B) 4
R
Fountoulakis S. (B) 9
Antonakis G. (B) 9
S
Kalimnios S. (D) 4
Nikolaou K. (C) 9
T
Tromokratis (B) 6
Meidanis L. (B) 5
U
Panagopoulos P. (B) 9
Georgiadis D. (B) 4
V
Nakos P. (B) 9
Kontaroudis A. (B) 9
W
Michailidis Th. (C) 6
Monokrousos M. (B) 9
X
Savvidakis A. (C) 6
Karderinis Ch. (B)
Y
Fountoulakis S. (B)
Antonakis G. (B)
Z
Nikolaou K. (C)
Panagopoulos P. (B) 6
AA
Nakos P. (B) 9
Kontaroudis A. (B)
AB
Monokrousos M. (B)
AC
AD
AE
(bye)
Vlachos Th. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kosta A. (D)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kosmas V. (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Ropokis Ch. (B)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Adam T. (C)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Davetas Ch. (B)
(bye)
Vlachos Th. (B) 9
P
Kontarelis G. (B) 5
(bye)
O
Kourakos P. (C)
(bye)
N
Doufas P. (E)
(bye)
M
Moisiou N. (C)
Kosta A. (D)
L
Tzampanakis G. (D)
(bye)
K
Koantas Ch. (C)
(bye)
J
Armeniakos E. (C)
Kosmas V. (C) 6
I
Mpintos M. (B) 9
Ropokis Ch. (B) 9
H
Stachtiaris J. (C) 7
(bye)
G
Gioldasis V. (B)
(bye)
F
Kokmotos P. (D)
Adam T. (C) 7
E
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9
(bye)
D
Spiridakis M. (B)
(bye)
C
Bois P. (C)
(bye)
B
Tsounakas V. (C)
Davetas Ch. (B)
A
Kapiris A. (B) 9
Vlachos Th. (B) 7
Kourakos P. (C) 9
Doufas P. (E) 2
Moisiou N. (C) 9
Kosta A. (D) 5
Koantas Ch. (C) 9
Armeniakos E. (C) 3
Mpintos M. (B) 9
Ropokis Ch. (B) 9
Gioldasis V. (B) 5
Kokmotos P. (D) 7
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9
Spiridakis M. (B) 9
Bois P. (C)
Tsounakas V. (C) 9
Kapiris A. (B)
Kourakos P. (C) 9
T
Tromokratis (B) 8
Moisiou N. (C) 6
S
Kalimnios S. (D) 9
Koantas Ch. (C) 9
R
Sarantopoulos S. (B) 8
Mpintos M. (B)
Q
Ntemousis F. (B) 6
Ropokis Ch. (B) 8
X
Savvidakis A. (C) 9
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9
W
Michailidis Th. (C) 1
Spiridakis M. (B) 9
V
Georgiadis D. (B) 3
Tsounakas V. (C) 5
U
Meidanis L. (B) 9
Kourakos P. (C) 9
Kalimnios S. (D) 3
Koantas Ch. (C)
Mpintos M. (B)
Savvidakis A. (C) 9
Pitsalidis D. (B) 7
Spiridakis M. (B)
Meidanis L. (B)
Kourakos P. (C)
AB
AA
Savvidakis A. (C)
Z
Y
AC
AD
AE

13th

  Kalimnios S. (D)

  Pitsalidis D. (B)

17th

  Tromokratis (B)

  Moisiou N. (C)

  Sarantopoulos S. (B)

  Ntemousis F. (B)

  Ropokis Ch. (B)

  Michailidis Th. (C)

  Georgiadis D. (B)

  Tsounakas V. (C)

25th

  Vlachos Th. (B)

  Doufas P. (E)

  Kosta A. (D)

  Armeniakos E. (C)

  Gioldasis V. (B)

  Kokmotos P. (D)

  Bois P. (C)

  Kapiris A. (B)

33th

  Kontarelis G. (B)

  Tzampanakis G. (D)

  Kosmas V. (C)

  Stachtiaris J. (C)

  Adam T. (C)

  Davetas Ch. (B)

Elimination 5

Kourakos P. (C) 9 W vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 3 L 00:37

Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 7 L 16:16:09

Elimination 4

Koantas Ch. (C) 9 W vs.
Sarantopoulos S. (B) 8 L 01:43:29

Kourakos P. (C) 9 W vs.
Tromokratis (B) 8 L 01:58:41

Moisiou N. (C) 6 L vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 9 W 16:16:02

Mpintos M. (B) W vs.
Ntemousis F. (B) 6 L 00:20

Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W vs.
Michailidis Th. (C) 1 L 00:24

Ropokis Ch. (B) 8 L vs.
Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W 01:25:49

Spiridakis M. (B) 9 W vs.
Georgiadis D. (B) 3 L 56:08

Tsounakas V. (C) 5 L vs.
Meidanis L. (B) 9 W 55:52

Elimination 3

Armeniakos E. (C) 3 L vs.
Mpintos M. (B) 9 W 02:19

Doufas P. (E) 2 L vs.
Moisiou N. (C) 9 W 00:12

Kokmotos P. (D) 7 L vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W 00:24

Kosta A. (D) 5 L vs.
Koantas Ch. (C) 9 W 00:12

Ropokis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Gioldasis V. (B) 5 L 00:22

Spiridakis M. (B) 9 W vs.
Bois P. (C) L 00:31

Tsounakas V. (C) 9 W vs.
Kapiris A. (B) L 01:41

Vlachos Th. (B) 7 L vs.
Kourakos P. (C) 9 W 00:12

Winners 2

Antonakis G. (B) 9 W vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 4 L 00:21

Georgiadis D. (B) 4 L vs.
Nakos P. (B) 9 W 02:51

Karderinis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Ntemousis F. (B) 3 L 01:27

Kontaroudis A. (B) 9 W vs.
Michailidis Th. (C) 6 L 00:15

Meidanis L. (B) 5 L vs.
Panagopoulos P. (B) 9 W 01:42:52

Monokrousos M. (B) 9 W vs.
Savvidakis A. (C) 6 L 01:43:13

Nikolaou K. (C) 9 W vs.
Tromokratis (B) 6 L 00:34

Sarantopoulos S. (B) 4 L vs.
Fountoulakis S. (B) 9 W 00:18

Elimination 2

Adam T. (C) 7 L vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W 00:45

Davetas Ch. (B) L vs.
Kapiris A. (B) 9 W 00:21

Kosmas V. (C) 6 L vs.
Mpintos M. (B) 9 W 00:18

Kosta A. (D) W vs.
Tzampanakis G. (D) L 00:58

Ropokis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Stachtiaris J. (C) 7 L 00:14

Vlachos Th. (B) 9 W vs.
Kontarelis G. (B) 5 L 00:50

Winners 1

Antonakis G. (B) 9 W vs.
Pitsalidis D. (B) 4 L 06:48

Armeniakos E. (C) 6 L vs.
Panagopoulos P. (B) 9 W 00:21

Doufas P. (E) 2 L vs.
Michailidis Th. (C) 9 W 00:14

Gioldasis V. (B) 8 L vs.
Nikolaou K. (C) 9 W 00:55

Kapiris A. (B) 7 L vs.
Karderinis Ch. (B) 9 W 00:17

Koantas Ch. (C) 2 L vs.
Georgiadis D. (B) 9 W 00:13

Kokmotos P. (D) 7 L vs.
Kalimnios S. (D) 9 W 03:33

Kourakos P. (C) 5 L vs.
Monokrousos M. (B) 9 W 05:33

Moisiou N. (C) 6 L vs.
Kontaroudis A. (B) 9 W 00:14

Mpintos M. (B) 5 L vs.
Meidanis L. (B) 9 W 00:41

Nakos P. (B) 9 W vs.
Tzampanakis G. (D) 7 L 00:15

Ntemousis F. (B) 9 W vs.
Tsounakas V. (C) 7 L 20:00

Sarantopoulos S. (B) 9 W vs.
Bois P. (C) L 00:27

Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W vs.
Kontarelis G. (B) 2 L 00:15

Spiridakis M. (B) 1 L vs.
Fountoulakis S. (B) 9 W 01:20:55

Tromokratis (B) 9 W vs.
Stachtiaris J. (C) 6 L 05:50

Round 1

Adam T. (C) 6 L vs.
Nakos P. (B) 9 W 01:28

Karderinis Ch. (B) 9 W vs.
Vlachos Th. (B) 8 L 01:24

Kosmas V. (C) 6 L vs.
Tromokratis (B) 9 W 00:13

Pitsalidis D. (B) 9 W vs.
Kosta A. (D) 5 L 02:10:39

Ropokis Ch. (B) 7 L vs.
Meidanis L. (B) 9 W 00:14

Savvidakis A. (C) 9 W vs.
Davetas Ch. (B) L 00:12

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20