Elkhart A

Updated 11:50am

Elimination 6

Alberto Ortega vs.
Dave Wozniak Court 11 02:22:01

Elimination 7

John Rehlander vs.
Aaron Kandler Court 10 02:00:01

Winners Final

Sophany Wyatt vs.
Dustin Butler Court 08 02:05:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Marvin Crowe Jr.
(bye)
Mark Vogt
Court 02
Anthony Edwards
Martin Yoder
Court 05
Brandon Magyar
Dana Hill
Court 08
Jay Brown
Lynee Perkins
(bye)
Jose De Leon Jr.
Court 07
Terry Massart
Justin Williams
Court 03
Eddie Wochele
(bye)
Aaron Kandler
Chase McNall
(bye)
Michael Hammer
Court 06
Nicholas Griffin
David Vermillion
Court 05
Tyler Ledesma
(bye)
Sophany Wyatt
Clayton Wedge
Court 04
Caleb Mann
Joe Kuzmicz
Court 01
Alberto Ortega
Aaron Beaver
Court 09
Josh Aliff
(bye)
Eli Fuentes
Randy Dorton
(bye)
Bruce Layman
Court 02
Phanom Boriboune
Marc Lambert
Court 08
Donald Cupp
Randy Welch
Court 10
Garrett Curless
Shad Ruthruff
(bye)
Brian Hammers
Court 10
Steve Field
Mikey Perez
Court 11
E.J. Rodriguez
(bye)
Nate Wright
Dave Wozniak
(bye)
Steven Nolen
Court 03
Jason Duflo
Chad Kinney
Court 06
Joey Heilman
(bye)
John Rehlander
Austin Farlie
Court 11
Rodney Chris
Samuel Burnett
Court 04
Don Davonni
Samantha Farris
Court 07
Klinton Duddy
(bye)
Dustin Butler
Marvin Crowe Jr.
A
Court 09
Mark Vogt
Martin Yoder
B
Court 03
Dana Hill
Lynee Perkins
C
Court 04
Terry Massart
Eddie Wochele
D
Court 02
Aaron Kandler
Chase McNall
E
Court 02
Michael Hammer
Tyler Ledesma
F
Court 01
Sophany Wyatt
Clayton Wedge
G
Court 10
Alberto Ortega
Josh Aliff
H
Court 07
Eli Fuentes
Randy Dorton
I
Court 11
Phanom Boriboune
Donald Cupp
J
Court 07
Garrett Curless
Shad Ruthruff
K
Court 09
Steve Field
E.J. Rodriguez
L
Court 06
Nate Wright
Dave Wozniak
M
Court 08
Jason Duflo
Chad Kinney
N
Court 04
John Rehlander
Rodney Chris
O
Court 10
Don Davonni
Klinton Duddy
P
Court 03
Dustin Butler
Mark Vogt
Q
Court 10
Dana Hill
Terry Massart
R
Court 09
Eddie Wochele
Chase McNall
S
Court 11
Sophany Wyatt
Alberto Ortega
T
Court 04
Josh Aliff
Randy Dorton
U
Court 02
Donald Cupp
Steve Field
V
Court 08
E.J. Rodriguez
Dave Wozniak
W
Court 01
John Rehlander
Rodney Chris
X
Court 06
Dustin Butler
Dana Hill
Y
Court 05
Eddie Wochele
Sophany Wyatt
Z
Court 01
Josh Aliff
Donald Cupp
AA
Court 07
Steve Field
Dave Wozniak
AB
Court 02
Dustin Butler
Eddie Wochele
AC
Court 04
Sophany Wyatt
Donald Cupp
AD
Court 01
Dustin Butler
Sophany Wyatt
AE
Court 08
Dustin Butler
(bye)
Anthony Edwards
Brandon Magyar
Court 06
Jay Brown
(bye)
Jose De Leon Jr.
Justin Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Nicholas Griffin
David Vermillion
(bye)
Caleb Mann
Court 05
Joe Kuzmicz
Aaron Beaver
(bye)
(bye)
Bruce Layman
Marc Lambert
Court 05
Randy Welch
(bye)
Brian Hammers
Mikey Perez
(bye)
(bye)
Steven Nolen
Joey Heilman
(bye)
Austin Farlie
Court 01
Samuel Burnett
Samantha Farris
(bye)
Anthony Edwards
P
Court 04
Klinton Duddy
Jay Brown
O
Court 07
Don Davonni
Jose De Leon Jr.
N
Court 05
Chad Kinney
Justin Williams
M
Court 11
Jason Duflo
Nicholas Griffin
L
Court 08
Nate Wright
David Vermillion
K
Court 01
Shad Ruthruff
Joe Kuzmicz
J
Court 06
Garrett Curless
Aaron Beaver
I
Court 03
Phanom Boriboune
Bruce Layman
H
Court 10
Eli Fuentes
Randy Welch
G
Court 07
Clayton Wedge
Brian Hammers
F
Court 04
Tyler Ledesma
Mikey Perez
E
Court 09
Michael Hammer
Steven Nolen
D
Court 05
Aaron Kandler
Joey Heilman
C
Court 11
Lynee Perkins
Samuel Burnett
B
Court 09
Martin Yoder
Samantha Farris
A
Court 02
Marvin Crowe Jr.
Klinton Duddy
Court 09
Jay Brown
Jose De Leon Jr.
Court 06
Jason Duflo
Nicholas Griffin
Court 05
Shad Ruthruff
Joe Kuzmicz
Court 08
Aaron Beaver
Eli Fuentes
Court 03
Clayton Wedge
Tyler Ledesma
Court 03
Michael Hammer
Aaron Kandler
Court 08
Joey Heilman
Martin Yoder
Court 07
Marvin Crowe Jr.
Jay Brown
T
Court 03
Alberto Ortega
Jason Duflo
S
Court 05
Chase McNall
Shad Ruthruff
R
Court 06
Terry Massart
Joe Kuzmicz
Q
Court 07
Mark Vogt
Clayton Wedge
X
Court 09
Rodney Chris
Tyler Ledesma
W
Court 11
John Rehlander
Aaron Kandler
V
Court 04
E.J. Rodriguez
Marvin Crowe Jr.
U
Court 08
Randy Dorton
Alberto Ortega
Court 09
Jason Duflo
Shad Ruthruff
Court 10
Joe Kuzmicz
Clayton Wedge
Court 06
John Rehlander
Aaron Kandler
Court 06
Marvin Crowe Jr.
Alberto Ortega
AB
Court 11
Dave Wozniak
Joe Kuzmicz
AA
Court 02
Steve Field
John Rehlander
Z
Court 05
Josh Aliff
Aaron Kandler
Y
Court 09
Dana Hill
Steve Field
John Rehlander
Court 10
Aaron Kandler
AC
Eddie Wochele
AD
Donald Cupp
AE

9th

  Joe Kuzmicz

  Josh Aliff

  Dana Hill

13th

  Jason Duflo

  Shad Ruthruff

  Clayton Wedge

  Marvin Crowe Jr.

17th

  Jay Brown

  Chase McNall

  Terry Massart

  Mark Vogt

  Rodney Chris

  Tyler Ledesma

  E.J. Rodriguez

  Randy Dorton

25th

  Klinton Duddy

  Jose De Leon Jr.

  Nicholas Griffin

  Aaron Beaver

  Eli Fuentes

  Michael Hammer

  Joey Heilman

  Martin Yoder

33th

  Anthony Edwards

  Don Davonni

  Chad Kinney

  Justin Williams

  Nate Wright

  David Vermillion

  Garrett Curless

  Phanom Boriboune

  Bruce Layman

  Randy Welch

  Brian Hammers

  Mikey Perez

  Steven Nolen

  Lynee Perkins

  Samuel Burnett

  Samantha Farris

49th

  Brandon Magyar

  Caleb Mann

  Marc Lambert

  Austin Farlie

Winners Semi-finals

Donald Cupp L vs.
Dustin Butler W Court 01 12:03

Eddie Wochele L vs.
Sophany Wyatt W Court 04 15:39

Elimination 6

Aaron Kandler W vs.
Dana Hill L Court 09 17:34

Joe Kuzmicz L vs.
Steve Field W Court 02 18:15

John Rehlander W vs.
Josh Aliff L Court 05 20:40

Elimination 5

Aaron Kandler W vs.
Marvin Crowe Jr. L Court 06 11:48

Alberto Ortega W vs.
Jason Duflo L Court 09 13:12

Clayton Wedge L vs.
John Rehlander W Court 06 15:25

Shad Ruthruff L vs.
Joe Kuzmicz W Court 10 11:55

Winners 3

Dana Hill L vs.
Eddie Wochele W Court 05 19:16

Dave Wozniak L vs.
Dustin Butler W Court 02 28:35

Donald Cupp W vs.
Steve Field L Court 07 10:14

Sophany Wyatt W vs.
Josh Aliff L Court 01 18:23

Elimination 4

Aaron Kandler W vs.
E.J. Rodriguez L Court 04 12:18

Clayton Wedge W vs.
Rodney Chris L Court 09 12:46

Jason Duflo W vs.
Chase McNall L Court 05 10:19

Jay Brown L vs.
Alberto Ortega W Court 03 08:42

Joe Kuzmicz W vs.
Mark Vogt L Court 07 21:47

Marvin Crowe Jr. W vs.
Randy Dorton L Court 08 10:43

Shad Ruthruff W vs.
Terry Massart L Court 06 09:16

Tyler Ledesma L vs.
John Rehlander W Court 11 17:20

Elimination 3

Aaron Kandler W vs.
Joey Heilman L Court 08 05:45

Eli Fuentes L vs.
Clayton Wedge W Court 03 15:06

Joe Kuzmicz W vs.
Aaron Beaver L Court 08 10:53

Jose De Leon Jr. L vs.
Jason Duflo W Court 06 08:37

Klinton Duddy L vs.
Jay Brown W Court 09 12:50

Martin Yoder L vs.
Marvin Crowe Jr. W Court 07 08:47

Nicholas Griffin L vs.
Shad Ruthruff W Court 05 13:25

Tyler Ledesma W vs.
Michael Hammer L Court 03 12:50

Winners 2

Alberto Ortega L vs.
Josh Aliff W Court 04 14:43

Chase McNall L vs.
Sophany Wyatt W Court 11 18:12

Dave Wozniak W vs.
John Rehlander L Court 01 24:22

Mark Vogt L vs.
Dana Hill W Court 10 19:34

Randy Dorton L vs.
Donald Cupp W Court 02 14:20

Rodney Chris L vs.
Dustin Butler W Court 06 09:48

Steve Field W vs.
E.J. Rodriguez L Court 08 09:01

Terry Massart L vs.
Eddie Wochele W Court 09 16:48

Elimination 2

Aaron Beaver W vs.
Phanom Boriboune L Court 03 15:29

Anthony Edwards L vs.
Klinton Duddy W Court 04 13:02

Brian Hammers L vs.
Tyler Ledesma W Court 04 07:44

Bruce Layman L vs.
Eli Fuentes W Court 10 12:08

David Vermillion L vs.
Shad Ruthruff W Court 01 13:42

Jay Brown W vs.
Don Davonni L Court 07 14:30

Joe Kuzmicz W vs.
Garrett Curless L Court 06 12:55

Joey Heilman W vs.
Lynee Perkins L Court 11 14:47

Jose De Leon Jr. W vs.
Chad Kinney L Court 05 12:20

Justin Williams L vs.
Jason Duflo W Court 11 09:57

Mikey Perez L vs.
Michael Hammer W Court 09 08:00

Nicholas Griffin W vs.
Nate Wright L Court 08 13:19

Randy Welch L vs.
Clayton Wedge W Court 07 09:09

Samantha Farris L vs.
Marvin Crowe Jr. W Court 02 18:51

Samuel Burnett L vs.
Martin Yoder W Court 09 05:49

Steven Nolen L vs.
Aaron Kandler W Court 05 12:40

Elimination 1

Austin Farlie L vs.
Samuel Burnett W Court 01 12:58

Brandon Magyar L vs.
Jay Brown W Court 06 12:30

Caleb Mann L vs.
Joe Kuzmicz W Court 05 10:33

Marc Lambert L vs.
Randy Welch W Court 05 09:19

Winners 1

Chad Kinney L vs.
John Rehlander W Court 04 08:43

Chase McNall W vs.
Michael Hammer L Court 02 10:40

Clayton Wedge L vs.
Alberto Ortega W Court 10 12:50

Dave Wozniak W vs.
Jason Duflo L Court 08 16:31

Donald Cupp W vs.
Garrett Curless L Court 07 12:26

E.J. Rodriguez W vs.
Nate Wright L Court 06 09:27

Eddie Wochele W vs.
Aaron Kandler L Court 02 14:55

Josh Aliff W vs.
Eli Fuentes L Court 07 07:08

Klinton Duddy L vs.
Dustin Butler W Court 03 07:30

Lynee Perkins L vs.
Terry Massart W Court 04 06:58

Martin Yoder L vs.
Dana Hill W Court 03 13:50

Marvin Crowe Jr. L vs.
Mark Vogt W Court 09 20:13

Randy Dorton W vs.
Phanom Boriboune L Court 11 14:42

Rodney Chris W vs.
Don Davonni L Court 10 17:10

Shad Ruthruff L vs.
Steve Field W Court 09 13:01

Tyler Ledesma L vs.
Sophany Wyatt W Court 01 15:47

Round 1

Aaron Beaver L vs.
Josh Aliff W Court 09 12:12

Austin Farlie L vs.
Rodney Chris W Court 11 15:26

Brian Hammers L vs.
Steve Field W Court 10 09:26

Bruce Layman L vs.
Phanom Boriboune W Court 02 14:27

Chad Kinney W vs.
Joey Heilman L Court 06 10:55

Clayton Wedge W vs.
Caleb Mann L Court 04 14:09

Dana Hill W vs.
Jay Brown L Court 08 14:31

David Vermillion L vs.
Tyler Ledesma W Court 05 13:38

Joe Kuzmicz L vs.
Alberto Ortega W Court 01 18:23

Jose De Leon Jr. L vs.
Terry Massart W Court 07 13:19

Justin Williams L vs.
Eddie Wochele W Court 03 13:32

Marc Lambert L vs.
Donald Cupp W Court 08 09:14

Mark Vogt W vs.
Anthony Edwards L Court 02 12:08

Martin Yoder W vs.
Brandon Magyar L Court 05 07:47

Michael Hammer W vs.
Nicholas Griffin L Court 06 10:29

Mikey Perez L vs.
E.J. Rodriguez W Court 11 10:38

Randy Welch L vs.
Garrett Curless W Court 10 09:54

Samantha Farris L vs.
Klinton Duddy W Court 07 14:11

Samuel Burnett L vs.
Don Davonni W Court 04 15:28

Steven Nolen L vs.
Jason Duflo W Court 03 14:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20