Final
Sabra Howell / Jason Howell W vs.
Jason Metzler / Wade Byrom L 455 - 3 04:59:06
Elimination Final
Geovaun Andrade / Iram Tovar L vs.
Jason Metzler / Wade Byrom W 455 - 3 11:49
Elimination Semi-final
Geovaun Andrade / Iram Tovar W vs.
Tyler Alexander / Matt Stell L 455 - 2 10:01
Winners Final
Jason Metzler / Wade Byrom L vs.
Sabra Howell / Jason Howell W Ft Worth 27:18
Elimination 4
Geovaun Andrade / Iram Tovar W vs.
Jana Carr / Isaac Davis L 455 - 2 12:23
Randy Mckelvain / Debra L vs.
Tyler Alexander / Matt Stell W 455 - 1 12:57
Elimination 3
Jacob Fife / Levi Porter L vs.
Randy Mckelvain / Debra W 455 - 3 22:10
John Wayne / Anthony Gallindo L vs.
Geovaun Andrade / Iram Tovar W Ft Worth 09:57
Winners Semi-finals
Jana Carr / Isaac Davis L vs.
Jason Metzler / Wade Byrom W 455 - 2 47:58
Tyler Alexander / Matt Stell L vs.
Sabra Howell / Jason Howell W 455 - 1 29:20
Elimination 2
Jacob Fife / Levi Porter W vs.
Chase Robinson / Ethan Howe L 455 - 3 21:52
Phillip Minchew / Clay Russ L vs.
Geovaun Andrade / Iram Tovar W 455 - 1 10:40
Randy Shaw / Edgar Marroquin L vs.
Randy Mckelvain / Debra W 455 - 1 15:55
Zarek Hogan / Cameron Odonell L vs.
John Wayne / Anthony Gallindo W 455 - 2 13:43
Elimination 1
Phillip Minchew / Clay Russ W vs.
Kate Richardson / Jerry Slover L 455 - 3 17:09
Winners 1
Chase Robinson / Ethan Howe L vs.
Jason Metzler / Wade Byrom W 455 - 1 34:29
Jana Carr / Isaac Davis W vs.
Randy Mckelvain / Debra L 455 - 3 34:30
Sabra Howell / Jason Howell W vs.
John Wayne / Anthony Gallindo L 455 - 2 56:16
Tyler Alexander / Matt Stell W vs.
Geovaun Andrade / Iram Tovar L 455 - 3 29:12
Round 1
Chase Robinson / Ethan Howe W vs.
Phillip Minchew / Clay Russ L 455 - 3 40:23
Jacob Fife / Levi Porter L vs.
Geovaun Andrade / Iram Tovar W 455 - 1 21:47
Jason Metzler / Wade Byrom W vs.
Kate Richardson / Jerry Slover L 455 - 1 51:36
Randy Shaw / Edgar Marroquin L vs.
Sabra Howell / Jason Howell W 455 - 2 39:44
Zarek Hogan / Cameron Odonell L vs.
Randy Mckelvain / Debra W 455 - 2 31:50