ACO TurkeyHole Doubles

Updated 1:09pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Russ & Chad (1)
(bye) (16)
Jack/Ryan (9)
Austin/Dave (8)
Ron C/Dan R (5)
Dave B & Jeff O (12)
(bye) (13)
Ted & Mindy (4)
Peter & Dennis (3)
(bye) (14)
Joe & Alan (11)
Dan & Bobby (6)
Dogg/John A (7)
Cory & Joey (10)
(bye) (15)
Darrell H/Rich L (2)
Russ & Chad (1)
A
Austin/Dave (8)
Ron C/Dan R (5)
B
Ted & Mindy (4)
Peter & Dennis (3)
C
Dan & Bobby (6)
Cory & Joey (10)
D
Darrell H/Rich L (2)
Russ & Chad (1)
E
Ron C/Dan R (5)
Peter & Dennis (3)
F
Darrell H/Rich L (2)
Russ & Chad (1)
G
Darrell H/Rich L (2)
Russ & Chad (1)
Ron C/Dan R (5)
Ron C/Dan R (5)
Russ & Chad (1)
Russ & Chad (1)
(bye) (16)
Jack/Ryan (9)
Dave B & Jeff O (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Joe & Alan (11)
Dogg/John A (7)
(bye) (15)
Jack/Ryan (9)
D
Cory & Joey (10)
Dave B & Jeff O (12)
C
Dan & Bobby (6)
Joe & Alan (11)
B
Ted & Mindy (4)
Dogg/John A (7)
A
Austin/Dave (8)
Jack/Ryan (9)
Dave B & Jeff O (12)
Ted & Mindy (4)
Dogg/John A (7)
Dave B & Jeff O (12)
E
Ron C/Dan R (5)
Ted & Mindy (4)
F
Peter & Dennis (3)
Ron C/Dan R (5)
Peter & Dennis (3)
Ron C/Dan R (5)
G
Darrell H/Rich L (2)
Ron C/Dan R (5)

1st

  Russ & Chad (1)

2nd

  Ron C/Dan R (5)

3rd

  Darrell H/Rich L (2)

4th

  Peter & Dennis (3)

5th

  Dave B & Jeff O (12)

  Ted & Mindy (4)

7th

  Jack/Ryan (9)

  Dogg/John A (7)

9th

  Cory & Joey (10)

  Dan & Bobby (6)

  Joe & Alan (11)

  Austin/Dave (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Ron C/Dan R (5) L vs.
Russ & Chad (1) W 16:48

Final

Russ & Chad (1) L vs.
Ron C/Dan R (5) W 23:06

Elimination Final

Ron C/Dan R (5) W vs.
Darrell H/Rich L (2) L 19:30

Elimination Semi-final

Ron C/Dan R (5) W vs.
Peter & Dennis (3) L 10:51

Winners Final

Russ & Chad (1) W vs.
Darrell H/Rich L (2) L 29:37

Elimination 4

Dave B & Jeff O (12) L vs.
Ron C/Dan R (5) W 18:39

Ted & Mindy (4) L vs.
Peter & Dennis (3) W 06:57

Elimination 3

Jack/Ryan (9) L vs.
Dave B & Jeff O (12) W 15:13

Ted & Mindy (4) W vs.
Dogg/John A (7) L 16:35

Winners Semi-finals

Peter & Dennis (3) L vs.
Darrell H/Rich L (2) W 18:56

Russ & Chad (1) W vs.
Ron C/Dan R (5) L 14:09

Elimination 2

Dave B & Jeff O (12) W vs.
Dan & Bobby (6) L 20:02

Dogg/John A (7) W vs.
Austin/Dave (8) L 16:47

Jack/Ryan (9) W vs.
Cory & Joey (10) L 12:40

Joe & Alan (11) L vs.
Ted & Mindy (4) W 10:08

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Joe & Alan (11) W 34:01

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jack/Ryan (9) W 43:00

Dave B & Jeff O (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 41:46

Dogg/John A (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 46:59

Winners 1

Cory & Joey (10) L vs.
Darrell H/Rich L (2) W 17:12

Peter & Dennis (3) W vs.
Dan & Bobby (6) L 15:35

Ron C/Dan R (5) W vs.
Ted & Mindy (4) L 06:35

Russ & Chad (1) W vs.
Austin/Dave (8) L 19:18

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Ted & Mindy (4) W 10:24

(bye) (15) L vs.
Darrell H/Rich L (2) W 10:24

Dogg/John A (7) L vs.
Cory & Joey (10) W 24:28

Jack/Ryan (9) L vs.
Austin/Dave (8) W 16:12

Joe & Alan (11) L vs.
Dan & Bobby (6) W 10:37

Peter & Dennis (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 10:24

Ron C/Dan R (5) W vs.
Dave B & Jeff O (12) L 16:25

Russ & Chad (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20