Final
Scotty Willis & Danny Powers (20) W vs.
David Noller & Skyler Seibert (23) L 1 16:44
Elimination Final
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) L vs.
David Noller & Skyler Seibert (23) W 1 13:21
Elimination Semi-final
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) W 2 12:14
Winners Final
Scotty Willis & Danny Powers (20) W vs.
David Noller & Skyler Seibert (23) L 2 18:03
Elimination 6
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) W vs.
Dillion Daniels & Geno (14) L 1 09:49
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) W vs.
Mike Miles & John Martin (17) L 3 12:53
Elimination 5
Garrison Hunter & Ryan Byers (16) L vs.
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) W 1 14:13
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Cl Thomas (22) L 3 13:41
Winners Semi-finals
Dillion Daniels & Geno (14) L vs.
David Noller & Skyler Seibert (23) W 3 10:01
Mike Miles & John Martin (17) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Danny Powers (20) W 2 16:59
Elimination 4
Carl Pohl & Tony OstriA (18) L vs.
Todd Waddell & Cl Thomas (22) W 2 09:42
Garrison Hunter & Ryan Byers (16) W vs.
Tyler Gordon & Phil Wolter (5) L 24:43
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Andrew Jones (8) L 1 18:40
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) W vs.
Shane Mathews & Steve Duncan (2) L 3 10:27
Elimination 3
Brad Wright & Mike Stinson (19) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) W 06:56
Garrison Hunter & Ryan Byers (16) W vs.
Megan Gutth & Alan Groves (7) L 2 17:28
Jason Smith & Heath Chambers (6) L vs.
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) W 3 15:37
Kyle Sauls & Karen English (9) L vs.
Carl Pohl & Tony OstriA (18) W 1 12:20
Winners 2
David Noller & Skyler Seibert (23) W vs.
Shane Mathews & Steve Duncan (2) L 3 13:45
Dillion Daniels & Geno (14) W vs.
Todd Waddell & Cl Thomas (22) L 2 18:36
Mike Miles & John Martin (17) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Andrew Jones (8) L 1 17:16
Tyler Gordon & Phil Wolter (5) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Danny Powers (20) W 15:07
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Megan Gutth & Alan Groves (7) W 49:26
Brad Wright & Mike Stinson (19) W vs.
Tom Broc & Chris Gray (4) L 3 18:37
Carl Pohl & Tony OstriA (18) W vs.
Jim Maglis & Tandy Barns (1) L 25:44
Chris Kunze & Denny Elliott (12) L vs.
Jason Smith & Heath Chambers (6) W 2 22:07
Garrison Hunter & Ryan Byers (16) W vs.
James Tennes & Daymon Jones (15) L 1 16:43
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Kathryn Martin (3) L 3 09:43
Marcus Chalcraft & Chris Shoulders (10) L vs.
Kyle Sauls & Karen English (9) W 1 13:26
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) W vs.
Rob Russell & Russell Barns (21) L 16:24
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 04:47
(bye) (26) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Chris Shoulders (10) W 21:10
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Kunze & Denny Elliott (12) W 35:15
(bye) (30) L vs.
Brad Wright & Mike Stinson (19) W 17:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Garrison Hunter & Ryan Byers (16) W 30:20
Carl Pohl & Tony OstriA (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 22:32
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 18:34
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 37:25
Winners 1
James Tennes & Daymon Jones (15) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Steve Duncan (2) W 2 14:57
Jim Maglis & Tandy Barns (1) L vs.
Mike Miles & John Martin (17) W 27:13
Kyle Sauls & Karen English (9) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Andrew Jones (8) W 3 12:50
Megan Gutth & Alan Groves (7) L vs.
David Noller & Skyler Seibert (23) W 2 11:50
Michael Harrison & Kathryn Martin (3) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Geno (14) W 1 11:59
Scotty Willis & Danny Powers (20) W vs.
Tom Broc & Chris Gray (4) L 3 10:56
Todd Waddell & Cl Thomas (22) W vs.
Jason Smith & Heath Chambers (6) L 2 15:20
Tyler Gordon & Phil Wolter (5) W vs.
Rob Russell & Russell Barns (21) L 1 12:18
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Andrew Jones (8) W 04:47
(bye) (27) L vs.
Jason Smith & Heath Chambers (6) W 04:47
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tom Broc & Chris Gray (4) W 04:47
(bye) (31) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Steve Duncan (2) W 04:47
Brad Wright & Mike Stinson (19) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Geno (14) W 12:08
David Noller & Skyler Seibert (23) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Chris Shoulders (10) L 1 16:03
Greg Enligh & Randy Wall (13) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Danny Powers (20) W 3 13:12
James Tennes & Daymon Jones (15) W vs.
Carl Pohl & Tony OstriA (18) L 2 16:57
Jim Maglis & Tandy Barns (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:47
Kyle Sauls & Karen English (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 04:47
Megan Gutth & Alan Groves (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 04:47
Michael Harrison & Kathryn Martin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:47
Mike Miles & John Martin (17) W vs.
Garrison Hunter & Ryan Byers (16) L 13:17
Rob Russell & Russell Barns (21) W vs.
Chris Kunze & Denny Elliott (12) L 3 16:19
Troy Catlin & Brandon Newcome (11) L vs.
Todd Waddell & Cl Thomas (22) W 1 16:09
Tyler Gordon & Phil Wolter (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:47