Final
Brad Krukowski // Robert Butler L vs.
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W Board 4 41:24
Elimination Final
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W vs.
Brad Ksionek // John Lindberg L Board 4 28:53
Elimination Semi-final
Dennis Barth // Justin Dennison L vs.
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W 21:01
Winners Final
Brad Ksionek // John Lindberg L vs.
Brad Krukowski // Robert Butler W Board 4 20:12
Elimination 6
Dan Lindberg // Jack Rosenberg L vs.
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W 20:04
Dennis Barth // Justin Dennison W vs.
Chris Ricklefs // Derek Schotz L 32:50
Elimination 5
Dennis Barth // Justin Dennison W vs.
Alex Baumann // Kendy Hess L 22:51
Jeff Eisner Jr // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jack Rosenberg W 19:34
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Ksionek // John Lindberg W vs.
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland L Board 4 24:21
Chris Ricklefs // Derek Schotz L vs.
Brad Krukowski // Robert Butler W 23:45
Elimination 4
Alex Baumann // Kendy Hess W vs.
Keith Osborne // Tyler Butler L 26:24
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder L vs.
Dennis Barth // Justin Dennison W Board 4 22:08
Jake Rose // Kyle Rusch L vs.
Jeff Eisner Jr // Rick Neubauer W Board 4 27:17
Keith Diers // Tim Ostreicher L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jack Rosenberg W 20:27
Elimination 3
Alex Baumann // Kendy Hess W vs.
Ben Leffel // Danni Will L 26:04
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder W vs.
Morgan Brandt // Sarah Makovec L 27:02
Chris Cortright // Jacob Holloway L vs.
Jake Rose // Kyle Rusch W 32:07
Mike Spencer // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Keith Diers // Tim Ostreicher W 17:52
Winners 2
Brad Ksionek // John Lindberg W vs.
Keith Osborne // Tyler Butler L 27:47
Chris Ricklefs // Derek Schotz W vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jack Rosenberg L 16:02
Jeff Eisner Jr // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Brad Krukowski // Robert Butler W 25:01
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W vs.
Dennis Barth // Justin Dennison L 24:32
Elimination 2
Ben Leffel // Danni Will W vs.
Angela Hernandez // Sara Rosenberg L 25:15
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder W vs.
Jorge Pacheco // Mike Meidl L 20:42
Cory Eisner // Dustin Finck L vs.
Keith Diers // Tim Ostreicher W 33:50
Jess Linberg // Troy Pike L vs.
Mike Spencer // Tyler Joanis W 42:48
Karen Piasecki // Kou Thor L vs.
Chris Cortright // Jacob Holloway W Board 4 44:30
Kayla Jaeger // Malarie Borth L vs.
Jake Rose // Kyle Rusch W 24:07
Nikitta Schave // Stephanie Jaramillo L vs.
Alex Baumann // Kendy Hess W Board 4 31:59
Winners 1
Angela Hernandez // Sara Rosenberg L vs.
Chris Ricklefs // Derek Schotz W Board 4 16:13
Chris Cortright // Jacob Holloway L vs.
Dennis Barth // Justin Dennison W 24:31
Dan Lindberg // Jack Rosenberg W vs.
Alex Baumann // Kendy Hess L 12:01
Jeff Eisner Jr // Rick Neubauer W vs.
Morgan Brandt // Sarah Makovec L 32:46
John Benedict // Pat Cleveland W vs.
Jake Rose // Kyle Rusch L 21:20
Jorge Pacheco // Mike Meidl L vs.
Brad Krukowski // Robert Butler W 22:34
Keith Diers // Tim Ostreicher L vs.
Brad Ksionek // John Lindberg W 19:22
Mike Spencer // Tyler Joanis L vs.
Keith Osborne // Tyler Butler W 28:11
Round 1
Ben Leffel // Danni Will L vs.
Chris Cortright // Jacob Holloway W 22:58
Brad Ksionek // John Lindberg W vs.
Bryan Montag // Dustin Harder L 15:22
Cory Eisner // Dustin Finck L vs.
Jorge Pacheco // Mike Meidl W 26:39
Jess Linberg // Troy Pike L vs.
Morgan Brandt // Sarah Makovec W 45:03
Karen Piasecki // Kou Thor L vs.
Chris Ricklefs // Derek Schotz W 20:33
Kayla Jaeger // Malarie Borth L vs.
Dan Lindberg // Jack Rosenberg W 21:31
Nikitta Schave // Stephanie Jaramillo L vs.
Jake Rose // Kyle Rusch W Board 4 16:35