Barrell House Blind Draw

Updated 10:02am

None.

Final - Match 2

Bobby P Sr & Jeremy vs.
Jamie Branham & Kenny G

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony & Junior Patterson
(bye)
Eric S & Jason Hood
Board 2
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
Ogle & Glenn
(bye)
(bye)
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer
Paula & Nathan
(bye)
(bye)
Matt M & Andy
Denny & Dylan
(bye)
(bye)
Derrick & Franklin
Scott & Gary S
(bye)
Greg P & Dennis
Board 6
Jamie Branham & Kenny G
Jake B & Jason Wright
(bye)
(bye)
Beasley & Ken Coale
Phil & David Gorman
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer
Board 5
Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre
(bye)
Smouse & Matt Wallace
Anthony & Junior Patterson
A
Board 6
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
Ogle & Glenn
B
Board 5
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer
Paula & Nathan
C
Board 4
Matt M & Andy
Denny & Dylan
D
Board 5
Derrick & Franklin
Scott & Gary S
E
Board 3
Jamie Branham & Kenny G
Jake B & Jason Wright
F
Board 3
Beasley & Ken Coale
Phil & David Gorman
G
Board 3
Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer
H
Board 2
Smouse & Matt Wallace
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
I
Board 7
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer
Matt M & Andy
J
Board 2
Derrick & Franklin
Jamie Branham & Kenny G
K
Board 6
Beasley & Ken Coale
Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth
L
Board 2
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer
M
Board 7
Matt M & Andy
Jamie Branham & Kenny G
N
Board 4
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer
O
Board 5
Jamie Branham & Kenny G
Jamie Branham & Kenny G
Board 5
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
Jamie Branham & Kenny G
(bye)
Eric S & Jason Hood
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Greg P & Dennis
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre
(bye)
Eric S & Jason Hood
H
Board 6
Smouse & Matt Wallace
(bye)
G
Phil & David Gorman
(bye)
F
Jake B & Jason Wright
(bye)
E
Scott & Gary S
Greg P & Dennis
D
Board 4
Denny & Dylan
(bye)
C
Paula & Nathan
(bye)
B
Ogle & Glenn
Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre
A
Board 3
Anthony & Junior Patterson
Eric S & Jason Hood
Board 5
Phil & David Gorman
Jake B & Jason Wright
Board 3
Scott & Gary S
Greg P & Dennis
Board 4
Paula & Nathan
Ogle & Glenn
Board 4
Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre
Phil & David Gorman
J
Board 2
Derrick & Franklin
Jake B & Jason Wright
I
Board 4
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
Greg P & Dennis
L
Board 5
Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth
Ogle & Glenn
K
Board 7
Beasley & Ken Coale
Derrick & Franklin
Board 3
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
Greg P & Dennis
Board 2
Ogle & Glenn
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
N
Board 3
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer
Greg P & Dennis
M
Board 7
Matt M & Andy
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
Board 2
Greg P & Dennis
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy
O
Board 6
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy

3rd

  Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer

4th

  Greg P & Dennis

5th

  Chucky & Aydin Mentzer

  Matt M & Andy

7th

  Derrick & Franklin

  Ogle & Glenn

9th

  Phil & David Gorman

  Jake B & Jason Wright

  Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth

  Beasley & Ken Coale

13th

  Eric S & Jason Hood

  Scott & Gary S

  Paula & Nathan

  Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre

17th

  Smouse & Matt Wallace

  Denny & Dylan

  Anthony & Junior Patterson

Final

Jamie Branham & Kenny G L vs.
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W Board 5 05:04:23

Elimination Final

Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W vs.
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer L Board 6 07:59

Elimination Semi-final

Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W vs.
Greg P & Dennis L Board 2 16:57

Winners Final

Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer L vs.
Jamie Branham & Kenny G W Board 5 26:18

Elimination 6

Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W vs.
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer L Board 3 21:45

Greg P & Dennis W vs.
Matt M & Andy L Board 7 10:21

Elimination 5

Derrick & Franklin L vs.
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W Board 3 04:33

Greg P & Dennis W vs.
Ogle & Glenn L Board 2 11:58

Winners Semi-finals

Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer W vs.
Matt M & Andy L Board 7 14:02

Jamie Branham & Kenny G W vs.
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer L Board 4 17:29

Elimination 4

Greg P & Dennis W vs.
Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth L Board 5 09:56

Jake B & Jason Wright L vs.
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W Board 4 12:39

Ogle & Glenn W vs.
Beasley & Ken Coale L Board 7 13:18

Phil & David Gorman L vs.
Derrick & Franklin W Board 2 11:20

Elimination 3

Eric S & Jason Hood L vs.
Phil & David Gorman W Board 5 15:53

Greg P & Dennis W vs.
Paula & Nathan L Board 4 11:20

Jake B & Jason Wright W vs.
Scott & Gary S L Board 3 13:15

Ogle & Glenn W vs.
Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre L Board 4 14:19

Winners 2

Bobby P Sr & Jeremy L vs.
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer W Board 7 26:34

Jamie Branham & Kenny G W vs.
Beasley & Ken Coale L Board 6 25:57

Matt M & Andy W vs.
Derrick & Franklin L Board 2 08:30

Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth L vs.
Chucky & Aydin Mentzer W Board 2 12:47

Elimination 2

Eric S & Jason Hood W vs.
Smouse & Matt Wallace L Board 6 19:58

Greg P & Dennis W vs.
Denny & Dylan L Board 4 06:34

Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre W vs.
Anthony & Junior Patterson L Board 3 09:19

Winners 1

Anthony & Junior Patterson L vs.
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W Board 6 14:08

Chucky & Aydin Mentzer W vs.
Smouse & Matt Wallace L Board 2 28:26

Denny & Dylan L vs.
Derrick & Franklin W Board 5 14:03

Jake B & Jason Wright L vs.
Beasley & Ken Coale W Board 3 12:46

Ogle & Glenn L vs.
Dale Ross & Peyton Mentzer W Board 5 19:35

Paula & Nathan L vs.
Matt M & Andy W Board 4 12:57

Phil & David Gorman L vs.
Ryan Armstrong & Mike Marth W Board 3 16:23

Scott & Gary S L vs.
Jamie Branham & Kenny G W Board 3 19:00

Round 1

Chucky & Aydin Mentzer W vs.
Rich Schaeffer & Bryan Wyre L Board 5 16:57

Eric S & Jason Hood L vs.
Bobby P Sr & Jeremy W Board 2 17:25

Greg P & Dennis L vs.
Jamie Branham & Kenny G W Board 6 14:03

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20