ACO Nov Doubles W.MI

Updated 3:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
(bye) (8)
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)
Court 03
Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4)
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3)
Court 05
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (6)
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (7)
Court 03
Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2)
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
A
Court 06
Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4)
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3)
B
Court 06
Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2)
Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4)
C
Court 04
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3)
Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4)
Court 07
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3)
Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4)
(bye) (8)
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (6)
Court 08
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (7)
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)
B
Court 08
Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2)
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (7)
A
Court 05
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2)
Court 07
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)
C
Court 03
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3)
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3)

1st

  Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4)

2nd

  Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3)

3rd

  Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1)

4th

  Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2)

5th

  Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5)

  Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (7)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (6)

Final

Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4) W vs.
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3) L Court 07 12:43

Elimination Final

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) L vs.
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3) W Court 03 10:45

Elimination Semi-final

Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2) L vs.
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) W Court 07 13:06

Winners Final

Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4) W vs.
Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3) L Court 04 43:44

Elimination 2

Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (7) L vs.
Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) W Court 05 11:35

Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5) L vs.
Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2) W Court 08 14:29

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5) W 44:04

Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (6) L vs.
Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (7) W Court 08 11:03

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) L vs.
Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4) W Court 06 43:19

Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3) W vs.
Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2) L Court 06 29:09

Round 1

Bill Rager / Ryan DeYoung (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 09:23

Brandon Rummler / Dustin Butler (3) W vs.
Jordan Tiedt / Tim Graham (6) L Court 05 38:14

Dan Mead / Aaron Kandler (7) L vs.
Duane Keltsch / Steve Heath (2) W Court 03 45:18

Gary Moss / Gordie Holdridge (5) L vs.
Wayne Rau / Frank Huser (4) W Court 03 15:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20