10/31/2020

Updated 5:02am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Terri / Jim (1)
(bye) (16)
Gene / Tim (9)
Board 3
Jamie / DT (8)
Albert / Patrick (5)
Greg Cox / Ronnie (12)
TK / Bubba (13)
Nancy / Jewel (4)
Greg S. / Tristan (3)
Dewey / Todd (14)
Bruce / Donnie (11)
Boo / ED (6)
Jason / Chip P. (7)
Board 4
Eric / Ronald (10)
(bye) (15)
Joe / Chip M. (2)
Terri / Jim (1)
A
Board 3
Gene / Tim (9)
Albert / Patrick (5)
B
TK / Bubba (13)
Dewey / Todd (14)
C
Board 3
Boo / ED (6)
Jason / Chip P. (7)
D
Board 4
Joe / Chip M. (2)
Gene / Tim (9)
E
Albert / Patrick (5)
Boo / ED (6)
F
Jason / Chip P. (7)
Albert / Patrick (5)
G
Board 3
Jason / Chip P. (7)
Jason / Chip P. (7)
Board 3
Albert / Patrick (5)
Jason / Chip P. (7)
(bye) (16)
Jamie / DT (8)
Greg Cox / Ronnie (12)
Board 4
Nancy / Jewel (4)
Greg S. / Tristan (3)
Bruce / Donnie (11)
Eric / Ronald (10)
(bye) (15)
Jamie / DT (8)
D
Joe / Chip M. (2)
Greg Cox / Ronnie (12)
C
Dewey / Todd (14)
Bruce / Donnie (11)
B
Board 3
TK / Bubba (13)
Eric / Ronald (10)
A
Terri / Jim (1)
Joe / Chip M. (2)
Greg Cox / Ronnie (12)
TK / Bubba (13)
Board 3
Eric / Ronald (10)
Joe / Chip M. (2)
E
Board 4
Gene / Tim (9)
TK / Bubba (13)
F
Boo / ED (6)
Gene / Tim (9)
TK / Bubba (13)
TK / Bubba (13)
G
Board 4
Albert / Patrick (5)
Albert / Patrick (5)

1st

  Jason / Chip P. (7)

2nd

   Albert / Patrick (5)

3rd

  TK / Bubba (13)

4th

  Gene / Tim (9)

5th

  Joe / Chip M. (2)

  Boo / ED (6)

7th

  Greg Cox / Ronnie (12)

  Eric / Ronald (10)

9th

  Jamie / DT (8)

  Dewey / Todd (14)

  Bruce / Donnie (11)

  Terri / Jim (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Nancy / Jewel (4)

  Greg S. / Tristan (3)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jason / Chip P. (7) W vs.
Albert / Patrick (5) L Board 3 27:31

Elimination Final

TK / Bubba (13) L vs.
Albert / Patrick (5) W Board 4 20:55

Elimination Semi-final

Gene / Tim (9) L vs.
TK / Bubba (13) W 15:36

Winners Final

Albert / Patrick (5) L vs.
Jason / Chip P. (7) W Board 3 14:43

Elimination 4

Joe / Chip M. (2) L vs.
Gene / Tim (9) W Board 4 19:15

TK / Bubba (13) W vs.
Boo / ED (6) L 14:06

Elimination 3

Joe / Chip M. (2) W vs.
Greg Cox / Ronnie (12) L 18:56

TK / Bubba (13) W vs.
Eric / Ronald (10) L Board 3 19:28

Winners Semi-finals

Boo / ED (6) L vs.
Jason / Chip P. (7) W 14:05

Gene / Tim (9) L vs.
Albert / Patrick (5) W 21:20

Elimination 2

Bruce / Donnie (11) L vs.
TK / Bubba (13) W Board 3 30:28

Eric / Ronald (10) W vs.
Terri / Jim (1) L 17:12

Greg Cox / Ronnie (12) W vs.
Dewey / Todd (14) L 20:05

Jamie / DT (8) L vs.
Joe / Chip M. (2) W 16:56

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jamie / DT (8) W 32:05

Eric / Ronald (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 25:05

Greg Cox / Ronnie (12) W vs.
Nancy / Jewel (4) L Board 4 15:26

Greg S. / Tristan (3) L vs.
Bruce / Donnie (11) W 18:47

Winners 1

Albert / Patrick (5) W vs.
TK / Bubba (13) L 21:36

Dewey / Todd (14) L vs.
Boo / ED (6) W Board 3 18:37

Jason / Chip P. (7) W vs.
Joe / Chip M. (2) L Board 4 13:30

Terri / Jim (1) L vs.
Gene / Tim (9) W Board 3 13:05

Round 1

Albert / Patrick (5) W vs.
Greg Cox / Ronnie (12) L 15:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Joe / Chip M. (2) W 08:46

Bruce / Donnie (11) L vs.
Boo / ED (6) W 26:35

Gene / Tim (9) W vs.
Jamie / DT (8) L Board 3 22:29

Greg S. / Tristan (3) L vs.
Dewey / Todd (14) W 34:07

Jason / Chip P. (7) W vs.
Eric / Ronald (10) L Board 4 15:19

Terri / Jim (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:46

TK / Bubba (13) W vs.
Nancy / Jewel (4) L 16:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20