Family Tues 9Ball 11/7

Updated 11:03am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ted (B)
(bye)
Logan (B)
3
Piper (B)
Paulo (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Ren (B)
Bert (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Daniel M. (B)
Ben (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Chris G. (C)
Khanh (A)
(bye)
(bye)
Brian (A)
Roman (B)
(bye)
(bye)
German (D)
Fearghal (C)
(bye)
(bye)
Yeva (C)
JP (B)
(bye)
(bye)
Brandon (A)
Ted (B)
A
5
Logan (B)
Paulo (C)
B
5
Ren (B)
Bert (A)
C
6
Daniel M. (B)
Ben (A)
D
4
Chris G. (C)
Khanh (A)
E
8
Brian (A)
Roman (B)
F
9
German (D)
Fearghal (C)
G
2
Yeva (C)
JP (B)
H
7
Brandon (A)
Logan (B)
I
6
Paulo (C)
Daniel M. (B)
J
9
Ben (A)
Brian (A)
K
7
German (D)
Yeva (C)
L
4
Brandon (A)
Paulo (C)
M
3
Ben (A)
Brian (A)
N
5
Brandon (A)
Paulo (C)
O
9
Brian (A)
Paulo (C)
9
Brian (A)
Brian (A)
9
Paulo (C)
Paulo (C)
(bye)
Piper (B)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Piper (B)
H
6
JP (B)
(bye)
G
Fearghal (C)
(bye)
F
Roman (B)
(bye)
E
Khanh (A)
(bye)
D
Chris G. (C)
(bye)
C
Bert (A)
(bye)
B
Ren (B)
(bye)
A
Ted (B)
JP (B)
8
Fearghal (C)
Roman (B)
3
Khanh (A)
Chris G. (C)
2
Bert (A)
Ren (B)
2
Ted (B)
JP (B)
J
4
Daniel M. (B)
Khanh (A)
I
2
Logan (B)
Chris G. (C)
L
6
Yeva (C)
Ted (B)
K
9
German (D)
Daniel M. (B)
2
Logan (B)
Yeva (C)
3
German (D)
Daniel M. (B)
N
2
Brandon (A)
Yeva (C)
M
3
Ben (A)
Brandon (A)
9
Ben (A)
Ben (A)
O
9
Brian (A)
Brian (A)

1st

  Paulo (C)

2nd

  Brian (A)

3rd

  Ben (A)

4th

  Brandon (A)

5th

  Daniel M. (B)

  Yeva (C)

7th

  Logan (B)

  German (D)

9th

  JP (B)

  Khanh (A)

  Chris G. (C)

  Ted (B)

13th

  Fearghal (C)

  Roman (B)

  Bert (A)

  Ren (B)

17th

  Piper (B)

Final - Match 2

Brian (A) L vs.
Paulo (C) W 9 00:07

Final

Paulo (C) L vs.
Brian (A) W 9 00:06

Elimination Final

Ben (A) L vs.
Brian (A) W 9 20:39:50

Elimination Semi-final

Brandon (A) L vs.
Ben (A) W 9 16:27

Winners Final

Paulo (C) W vs.
Brian (A) L 9 25:02

Elimination 6

Daniel M. (B) L vs.
Brandon (A) W 2 09:48

Yeva (C) L vs.
Ben (A) W 3 31:54

Elimination 5

Daniel M. (B) W vs.
Logan (B) L 2 21:34

Yeva (C) W vs.
German (D) L 3 19:54

Winners Semi-finals

Brian (A) W vs.
Brandon (A) L 5 21:10

Paulo (C) W vs.
Ben (A) L 3 12:22

Elimination 4

Chris G. (C) L vs.
Yeva (C) W 6 40:53

JP (B) L vs.
Daniel M. (B) W 4 19:54

Khanh (A) L vs.
Logan (B) W 2 25:02

Ted (B) L vs.
German (D) W 9 25:19

Elimination 3

Chris G. (C) W vs.
Bert (A) L 2 09:01

JP (B) W vs.
Fearghal (C) L 8 17:53

Ren (B) L vs.
Ted (B) W 2 26:51

Roman (B) L vs.
Khanh (A) W 3 46:30

Winners 2

Brian (A) W vs.
German (D) L 7 19:28

Daniel M. (B) L vs.
Ben (A) W 9 21:46

Logan (B) L vs.
Paulo (C) W 6 18:29

Yeva (C) L vs.
Brandon (A) W 4 28:25

Elimination 2

Piper (B) L vs.
JP (B) W 6 17:35

Winners 1

Ben (A) W vs.
Chris G. (C) L 4 26:35

Bert (A) L vs.
Daniel M. (B) W 6 30:14

Fearghal (C) L vs.
Yeva (C) W 2 27:22

JP (B) L vs.
Brandon (A) W 7 12:46

Khanh (A) L vs.
Brian (A) W 8 41:08

Paulo (C) W vs.
Ren (B) L 5 13:52

Roman (B) L vs.
German (D) W 9 36:12

Ted (B) L vs.
Logan (B) W 5 22:26

Round 1

Logan (B) W vs.
Piper (B) L 3 26:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20