Final - Match 2
Daymon Dennis (6) W vs.
Eddie Melvin (16) L 10 00:05
Final
Eddie Melvin (16) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (6) W 10 00:05
Elimination Final
Daymon Dennis (6) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) L 10 16:56
Elimination Semi-final
Daymon Dennis (6) W vs.
Kerry Gregory (7) L 10 18:27
Winners Final
Eddie Melvin (16) W vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) L Center Court 12:48
Elimination 6
Jr Williams (5) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (6) W 9 20:49
Kerry Gregory (7) W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) L 10 13:25
Elimination 5
Jr Williams (5) W vs.
Claude Miller (11) L 9 15:46
Kerry Gregory (7) W vs.
Rex Urhig (1) L 11 23:00
Winners Semi-finals
Daymon Dennis (6) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 8 21:43
Eddie Melvin (16) W vs.
Mark Smothers (4) L 9 09:56
Elimination 4
Bobby Collins (12) L vs.
Kerry Gregory (7) W 10 12:03
Claude Miller (11) W vs.
Buck Perry (8) L Center Court 11:59
Jim Roe (17) L vs.
Jr Williams (5) W 9 10:36
Rex Urhig (1) W vs.
Phillip Hayden (3) L 11 30:30
Elimination 3
Claude Miller (11) W vs.
Buddy Randolph (14) L 7 13:00
Jeff Collins (9) L vs.
Rex Urhig (1) W 11 09:38
Jim Roe (17) W vs.
David Woodall (10) L 10 16:09
Todd Sumner (13) L vs.
Bobby Collins (12) W 8 13:14
Winners 2
Eddie Melvin (16) W vs.
Buck Perry (8) L Center Court 16:30
Jr Williams (5) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 10 12:27
Kerry Gregory (7) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 6 20:23
Phillip Hayden (3) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (6) W 11 21:12
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Todd Sumner (13) W 48:36
(bye) (21) L vs.
Claude Miller (11) W 00:16
(bye) (23) L vs.
Jeff Collins (9) W 56:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
David Woodall (10) W 06:25
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bobby Collins (12) W 47:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Buddy Randolph (14) W 55:07
Jim Roe (17) W vs.
Ronnie Green (18) L 10 10:11
Ronnie Jessee (15) L vs.
Rex Urhig (1) W 11 11:37
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 37:10
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 37:10
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 37:10
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 37:11
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 37:11
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 37:10
(bye) (32) L vs.
Jim Roe (17) W 55:13
Ronnie Jessee (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 50:36
Winners 1
Claude Miller (11) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (6) W 6 22:40
Jeff Collins (9) L vs.
Buck Perry (8) W 11 17:47
Jr Williams (5) W vs.
Bobby Collins (12) L 8 08:51
Kerry Gregory (7) W vs.
David Woodall (10) L 9 28:27
Phillip Hayden (3) W vs.
Buddy Randolph (14) L Center Court 16:31
Rex Urhig (1) L vs.
Eddie Melvin (16) W Center Court 25:44
Ronnie Green (18) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 7 09:40
Todd Sumner (13) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 10 10:49
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Buddy Randolph (14) W 37:09
(bye) (21) L vs.
Bobby Collins (12) W 37:09
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Woodall (10) W 37:09
(bye) (25) L vs.
Buck Perry (8) W 37:09
(bye) (27) L vs.
Daymon Dennis (6) W 37:09
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Smothers (4) W 37:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Schaffer (2) W 37:09
Claude Miller (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 37:09
Jeff Collins (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 37:10
Jim Roe (17) L vs.
Eddie Melvin (16) W 5 18:01
Jr Williams (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 37:09
Kerry Gregory (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 37:09
Phillip Hayden (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 37:09
Rex Urhig (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 37:10
Ronnie Jessee (15) L vs.
Ronnie Green (18) W 7 13:14
Todd Sumner (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 37:09