Test 91819

Updated 4:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman
(bye)
Gary Bell // Kevin Sandlin
Board 3
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles
Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams
Board 5
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack
(bye)
Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick
Darryl Wagoner // Kevin Perdue
(bye)
Chris Adkins // David Boyles
Board 3
Ira Wade // Rick Benton
David Earley // Donovan McArthur
Board 4
Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss
(bye)
Mark Letchworth // Phillip Floyd
Angela Lane // Sue Farmer
(bye)
Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch
David Martin // Justin Dyson
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
Board 2
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth
(bye)
Brandon Harvey // Lou Nelon
Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer
(bye)
Angela Sumner // Wayne Loftin
Darrell Edwards // Joe Gurganus
Ronald Moore // Stephen Bishop
Board 5
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
(bye)
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers
Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman
A
Board 2
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack
B
Board 3
Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick
Darryl Wagoner // Kevin Perdue
C
Board 4
Chris Adkins // David Boyles
Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss
D
Board 1
Mark Letchworth // Phillip Floyd
Angela Lane // Sue Farmer
E
Board 4
David Martin // Justin Dyson
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth
F
Board 5
Brandon Harvey // Lou Nelon
Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer
G
Board 5
Angela Sumner // Wayne Loftin
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
H
Board 1
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers
Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman
I
Board 2
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack
Chris Adkins // David Boyles
J
Board 5
Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss
David Martin // Justin Dyson
K
Board 4
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth
Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer
L
Board 2
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman
M
Board 1
Chris Adkins // David Boyles
David Martin // Justin Dyson
N
Board 3
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman
O
Board 4
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
Board 4
David Martin // Justin Dyson
David Martin // Justin Dyson
Board 4
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long
(bye)
Gary Bell // Kevin Sandlin
Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams
(bye)
(bye)
Ira Wade // Rick Benton
David Earley // Donovan McArthur
(bye)
(bye)
Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
(bye)
(bye)
Darrell Edwards // Joe Gurganus
Ronald Moore // Stephen Bishop
(bye)
Gary Bell // Kevin Sandlin
H
Board 1
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers
Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams
G
Board 3
Angela Sumner // Wayne Loftin
Ira Wade // Rick Benton
F
Board 4
Brandon Harvey // Lou Nelon
David Earley // Donovan McArthur
E
Board 4
Angela Lane // Sue Farmer
Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch
D
Board 2
Mark Letchworth // Phillip Floyd
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
C
Board 2
Darryl Wagoner // Kevin Perdue
Darrell Edwards // Joe Gurganus
B
Board 3
Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick
Ronald Moore // Stephen Bishop
A
Board 1
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers
Board 3
Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams
Ira Wade // Rick Benton
Board 1
David Earley // Donovan McArthur
Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch
Board 5
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick
Board 4
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers
J
Board 5
Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss
Ira Wade // Rick Benton
I
Board 3
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
L
Board 5
Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles
K
Board 1
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers
Board 2
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
Board 1
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers
N
Board 2
David Martin // Justin Dyson
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
M
Board 2
Chris Adkins // David Boyles
David Martin // Justin Dyson
Board 3
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman
David Martin // Justin Dyson
O
Board 1
Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman
David Martin // Justin Dyson

1st

  Justin Thornton // Reggie Long

2nd

  David Martin // Justin Dyson

3rd

  Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman

4th

  Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman

5th

  Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers

  Chris Adkins // David Boyles

7th

  Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack

  Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth

9th

  Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss

  Ira Wade // Rick Benton

  Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer

  Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles

13th

  Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams

  David Earley // Donovan McArthur

  Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch

  Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick

17th

  Gary Bell // Kevin Sandlin

  Angela Sumner // Wayne Loftin

  Brandon Harvey // Lou Nelon

  Angela Lane // Sue Farmer

  Mark Letchworth // Phillip Floyd

  Darryl Wagoner // Kevin Perdue

  Darrell Edwards // Joe Gurganus

  Ronald Moore // Stephen Bishop

Final - Match 2

David Martin // Justin Dyson L vs.
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long W Board 4 00:05

Final

Justin Thornton // Reggie Long L vs.
David Martin // Justin Dyson W Board 4 00:06

Elimination Final

David Martin // Justin Dyson W vs.
Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman L Board 1 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

David Martin // Justin Dyson W vs.
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman L Board 3 00:05

Winners Final

Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman L vs.
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long W Board 4 00:15

Elimination 6

Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers L vs.
David Martin // Justin Dyson W Board 2 00:17

Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman W vs.
Chris Adkins // David Boyles L Board 2 00:06

Elimination 5

Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers W vs.
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack L Board 2 00:32

Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman W vs.
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth L Board 1 00:17

Winners Semi-finals

Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman W vs.
Chris Adkins // David Boyles L Board 1 00:21

David Martin // Justin Dyson L vs.
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long W Board 3 00:33

Elimination 4

Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers W vs.
Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss L Board 5 00:21

Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles L vs.
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth W Board 1 00:30

Ira Wade // Rick Benton L vs.
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack W Board 3 00:23

Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman W vs.
Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer L Board 5 00:31

Elimination 3

Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch L vs.
Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman W Board 5 00:18

Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers W vs.
Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams L Board 3 00:20

Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick L vs.
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles W Board 4 00:20

Ira Wade // Rick Benton W vs.
David Earley // Donovan McArthur L Board 1 00:20

Winners 2

Chris Adkins // David Boyles W vs.
Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss L Board 5 00:30

Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman W vs.
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack L Board 2 00:29

David Martin // Justin Dyson W vs.
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth L Board 4 00:19

Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer L vs.
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long W Board 2 00:20

Elimination 2

Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch W vs.
Mark Letchworth // Phillip Floyd L Board 2 00:33

Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams W vs.
Angela Sumner // Wayne Loftin L Board 3 00:23

Darrell Edwards // Joe Gurganus L vs.
Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick W Board 3 00:39

David Earley // Donovan McArthur W vs.
Angela Lane // Sue Farmer L Board 4 01:04

Gary Bell // Kevin Sandlin L vs.
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers W Board 1 00:57

Ira Wade // Rick Benton W vs.
Brandon Harvey // Lou Nelon L Board 4 00:24

Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman W vs.
Darryl Wagoner // Kevin Perdue L Board 2 00:26

Ronald Moore // Stephen Bishop L vs.
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles W Board 1 00:29

Winners 1

Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth W vs.
Brandon Harvey // Lou Nelon L Board 5 43:02

Angela Lane // Sue Farmer L vs.
David Martin // Justin Dyson W Board 4 00:27

Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss W vs.
Mark Letchworth // Phillip Floyd L Board 1 00:33

Cynthia McCabe // Michael Spillman W vs.
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles L Board 2 42:56

Darryl Wagoner // Kevin Perdue L vs.
Chris Adkins // David Boyles W Board 4 42:48

Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack W vs.
Chuck Taylor // Mike Herrick L Board 3 42:41

Justin Thornton // Reggie Long W vs.
Bill Oxendine // Sharon Chambers L Board 1 42:31

Lisa Cantrell // Tommy Spicer W vs.
Angela Sumner // Wayne Loftin L Board 5 00:29

Round 1

Angela Sumner // Wayne Loftin W vs.
Darrell Edwards // Joe Gurganus L 02:06

Bergie Speaks // Donna Ritterpusch L vs.
David Martin // Justin Dyson W 02:14

Carl Jobe // Jeff Adams L vs.
Jamie Johnson // Ron Mack W Board 5 00:46

Chris Adkins // David Boyles W vs.
Ira Wade // Rick Benton L Board 3 00:46

David Earley // Donovan McArthur L vs.
Billy Massengill // Gary Burdiss W Board 4 00:46

Gary Bell // Kevin Sandlin L vs.
Greg Woodard // Raymond Bowles W Board 3 00:31

Jason Kelly // Tony Hoffman L vs.
Adam Huckabee // Ken Goforth W Board 2 00:38

Ronald Moore // Stephen Bishop L vs.
Justin Thornton // Reggie Long W Board 5 00:20

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20