KC'S TIMEOUT

Updated 4:39am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton
(bye)
28 // 90 Steve D Jr & Tyler Gordon
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews
41 // 70 Abel & Danny Powers
16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs
51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss
3
30 // 68 Jennifer Harrison & Heike Byars
14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning
(bye)
55 // 96 Jeff Maxim & Melinda Burnett
6
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas
3
61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle
(bye)
21 // 93 Adam Wiggins & Sherry Brown
65 // 98 Mike Harrison & Austin Mayes
(bye)
33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor
15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy
35 // 84 Dave Ryder & Alan Groves
(bye)
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard
10 // 52 Cain Garcia & Sammy Dye
29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead
11 // 7 Cruz & Lowell Patterson
38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw
6
72 // 83 Susan Wilson & Steve Duncan
(bye)
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton
A
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews
16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs
B
6
51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss
14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning
C
6
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas
D
21 // 93 Adam Wiggins & Sherry Brown
65 // 98 Mike Harrison & Austin Mayes
E
33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy
F
6
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard
29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet
G
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead
38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw
H
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews
I
16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English
J
3
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas
33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor
K
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead
L
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews
M
6
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard
N
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews
O
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews
6
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews
(bye)
28 // 90 Steve D Jr & Tyler Gordon
41 // 70 Abel & Danny Powers
3
30 // 68 Jennifer Harrison & Heike Byars
(bye)
55 // 96 Jeff Maxim & Melinda Burnett
61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle
(bye)
(bye)
15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown
35 // 84 Dave Ryder & Alan Groves
(bye)
10 // 52 Cain Garcia & Sammy Dye
11 // 7 Cruz & Lowell Patterson
72 // 83 Susan Wilson & Steve Duncan
(bye)
28 // 90 Steve D Jr & Tyler Gordon
H
38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw
41 // 70 Abel & Danny Powers
G
29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet
55 // 96 Jeff Maxim & Melinda Burnett
F
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy
61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle
E
65 // 98 Mike Harrison & Austin Mayes
15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown
D
21 // 93 Adam Wiggins & Sherry Brown
35 // 84 Dave Ryder & Alan Groves
C
14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning
10 // 52 Cain Garcia & Sammy Dye
B
6
51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss
72 // 83 Susan Wilson & Steve Duncan
A
3
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton
38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw
3
29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy
61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle
15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown
14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning
51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss
6
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton
38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw
J
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy
I
16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs
15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown
L
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton
K
33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas
3
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead
6
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas
N
3
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead
M
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
3
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English
O
6
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English

1st

  60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews

2nd

  17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English

3rd

  12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard

4th

  50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead

5th

  25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas

  24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English

7th

  5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy

  27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton

9th

  38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw

  16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs

  15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown

  33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor

13th

  29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet

  61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle

  14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning

  51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss

17th

  28 // 90 Steve D Jr & Tyler Gordon

  41 // 70 Abel & Danny Powers

  55 // 96 Jeff Maxim & Melinda Burnett

  65 // 98 Mike Harrison & Austin Mayes

  21 // 93 Adam Wiggins & Sherry Brown

  35 // 84 Dave Ryder & Alan Groves

  10 // 52 Cain Garcia & Sammy Dye

  72 // 83 Susan Wilson & Steve Duncan

25th

  30 // 68 Jennifer Harrison & Heike Byars

  11 // 7 Cruz & Lowell Patterson

Final

60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews W vs.
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English L 6 16:50

Elimination Final

17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English W vs.
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard L 6 08:06

Elimination Semi-final

17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English W vs.
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead L 3 16:47

Winners Final

60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews W vs.
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard L 13:55

Elimination 6

25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas L vs.
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English W 3 08:15

50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English L 14:06

Elimination 5

25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas W vs.
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy L 3 13:07

50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton L 6 11:39

Winners Semi-finals

12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard W vs.
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English L 17:55

60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews W vs.
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English L 6 21:11

Elimination 4

15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown L vs.
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead W 12:12

27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton W vs.
33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor L 20:33

38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw L vs.
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas W 11:25

5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy W vs.
16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs L 09:24

Elimination 3

15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown W vs.
14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning L 11:33

38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw W vs.
29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet L 3 11:31

5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy W vs.
61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle L 09:25

51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss L vs.
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton W 6 13:27

Winners 2

24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English W vs.
25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas L 3 11:39

33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor L vs.
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard W 14:23

50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead L vs.
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English W 13:22

60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews W vs.
16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs L 12:54

Elimination 2

10 // 52 Cain Garcia & Sammy Dye L vs.
51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss W 6 15:21

15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown W vs.
21 // 93 Adam Wiggins & Sherry Brown L 20:16

28 // 90 Steve D Jr & Tyler Gordon L vs.
38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw W 11:17

35 // 84 Dave Ryder & Alan Groves L vs.
14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning W 16:58

41 // 70 Abel & Danny Powers L vs.
29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet W 15:10

55 // 96 Jeff Maxim & Melinda Burnett L vs.
5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy W 15:05

61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle W vs.
65 // 98 Mike Harrison & Austin Mayes L 11:42

72 // 83 Susan Wilson & Steve Duncan L vs.
27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton W 3 09:47

Elimination 1

10 // 52 Cain Garcia & Sammy Dye W vs.
11 // 7 Cruz & Lowell Patterson L 17:13

41 // 70 Abel & Danny Powers W vs.
30 // 68 Jennifer Harrison & Heike Byars L 3 13:12

Winners 1

14 // 64 Derek McKnight & Hailey Browning L vs.
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English W 6 10:01

16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs W vs.
51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss L 6 10:45

25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas W vs.
21 // 93 Adam Wiggins & Sherry Brown L 12:52

27 // 32 Matt Burnett & Blake Minton L vs.
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews W 14:13

29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet L vs.
50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead W 11:27

38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw L vs.
17 // 31 Jim Culver & Karen English W 14:19

5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy L vs.
12 // 79 Wayne Howard & Kyle Garrard W 6 11:24

65 // 98 Mike Harrison & Austin Mayes L vs.
33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor W 19:17

Round 1

10 // 52 Cain Garcia & Sammy Dye L vs.
29 // 67 Josh Boyd & Jeff Moffet W 10:06

25 // 6 Scott Kurtz & CL Thomas W vs.
61 // 87 Zach Schadler & Russ Carlyle L 3 12:24

28 // 90 Steve D Jr & Tyler Gordon L vs.
60 // 76 Dan Deisher & Shane Matthews W 11:53

33 // 62 Denny Elliott & Jeremy Taylor W vs.
15 // 86 Ryan Byars & Chip Brown L 25:28

38 // 59 Derek Williams & Chris Outlaw W vs.
72 // 83 Susan Wilson & Steve Duncan L 6 12:23

41 // 70 Abel & Danny Powers L vs.
16 // 47 Terry Devins & Jp Hobbs W 17:37

5 // 69 Kacey Felty & Seth Duffy W vs.
35 // 84 Dave Ryder & Alan Groves L 25:39

50 // 71 Doug Tevault & Brandon Whitehead W vs.
11 // 7 Cruz & Lowell Patterson L 08:36

51 // 9 Gino & Shanno Knauss W vs.
30 // 68 Jennifer Harrison & Heike Byars L 3 33:45

55 // 96 Jeff Maxim & Melinda Burnett L vs.
24 // 49 Doug McClure & Greg English W 6 13:41

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20