Final
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (16) W vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (3) L Jack 21:24
Elimination Final
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (5) L vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (3) W Jermaine 41:13
Elimination Semi-final
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (8) -16 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (5) -25 W Agnes 27:59
Winners Final
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (16) -20 W vs.
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (3) -22 L Agnes 29:27
Elimination 6
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (8) -20 W vs.
Justin Calvert (15) -12 L Jermaine 30:03
Skyler James (20) -10 L vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (5) -23 W Agatha 49:05
Elimination 5
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (2) -20 L vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (8) -22 W Jermaine 17:55
Skyler James (20) -14 W vs.
Chris Sims (6) -16 L Jack 34:27
Winners Semi-finals
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (16) -23 W vs.
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (5) -23 L Agatha 32:44
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (3) -27 W vs.
Justin Calvert (15) -15 L Agatha 32:40
Elimination 4
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (19) -16 L vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (8) -19 W Agnes 30:59
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (2) -24 W vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (4) -22 L Agnes 26:20
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) L vs.
Chris Sims (6) W Jack 32:12
Skyler James (20) -12 W vs.
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (10) -22 L Jermaine 42:16
Elimination 3
Big "Big Joe" Joe (9) L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) W Agnes 00:09
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (2) W vs.
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (7) L Agatha 51:22
Skyler James (20) -16 W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (12) -16 L Jermaine 33:35
Tim "Eugene" Wash (11) -13 L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (19) -15 W Agnes 30:16
Winners 2
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (16) -18 W vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (8) -18 L Agatha 34:25
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (5) -25 W vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (4) -24 L Jack 28:38
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (10) -23 L vs.
Justin Calvert (15) -18 W Jermaine 04:12
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (3) -18 W vs.
Chris Sims (6) -11 L Agnes 36:37
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tim "Eugene" Wash (11) W 44:04
(bye) (23) L vs.
Big "Big Joe" Joe (9) W 08:36
(bye) (25) L vs.
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (7) W 04:40
(bye) (27) L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (12) W 08:39
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (13) L vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (19) W Jermaine 00:16
Brian "Vagsmasher" Goble (18) -10 L vs.
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) -23 W Agatha 33:16
Daryl "DTC" Couch (17) -13 L vs.
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (2) -24 W Agnes 37:20
Richard "Sailorking" King (14) -14 L vs.
Skyler James (20) -7 W Jermaine 52:39
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 27:58
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 27:58
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 27:58
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 27:58
(bye) (30) L vs.
Richard "Sailorking" King (14) W 55:26
(bye) (32) L vs.
Daryl "DTC" Couch (17) W 07:43
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 13:43
Brian "Vagsmasher" Goble (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 33:26
Winners 1
Big "Big Joe" Joe (9) L vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (8) W Agatha 00:09
Justin Calvert (15) -19 W vs.
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (2) -22 L Jermaine 41:09
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (5) W vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (12) L Jack 01:20:43
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (16) -20 W Jack 19:01
Skyler James (20) -10 L vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (4) -20 W Agatha 38:44
Tim "Eugene" Wash (11) -21 L vs.
Chris Sims (6) -19 W Agnes 30:11
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (3) -22 W vs.
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (19) -18 L Jack 38:12
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (7) -14 L vs.
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (10) -21 W Jermaine 25:35
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Marty "Huckleberry" Fisher (12) W 27:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
Seth "Lunch Box" Standefer (10) W 27:57
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jordan "Eli Willy" Bender (8) W 27:57
(bye) (27) L vs.
Chris Sims (6) W 27:57
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jason "Try Harder" Elliott (4) W 27:57
(bye) (31) L vs.
Ryan "O'Henry" Sparks (2) W 27:57
Big "Big Joe" Joe (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 27:57
Brad "Sup Bish!" Morris (13) -18 L vs.
Skyler James (20) -15 W Agnes 44:13
Daryl "DTC" Couch (17) -12 L vs.
Jason "Steely Bob" Steele (16) -21 W Jermaine 38:01
Justin Calvert (15) -17 W vs.
Brian "Vagsmasher" Goble (18) -14 L Jack 46:45
Mike "Monkey House" Cannon (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:57
Robb "Bob Lob Law" Meyers (19) -18 W vs.
Richard "Sailorking" King (14) -16 L Jermaine 47:05
Scott "eatarichard" Balthus (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:57
Tim "Eugene" Wash (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 27:57
Todd "Bakon!" Clarke (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:57
Zach "Zbrah" Pilger (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 27:57