Coronashufflen 1

Updated 4:46pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bastian, Martin
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Julienne
Opitz, Julia
Shufflebahn 2
Sammel, Gisela
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 3
Drucks, Elisabeth
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 5
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Opitz, Lina
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
Ibel, Felix
Shufflebahn 8
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 1
Zimmermann, Helena
Skeide, Michael
Shufflebahn 1
Bastian, Sandra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Marco
Hecke, Carla
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 4
Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Bastian, Martin
A
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
Fluck, Julienne
B
Shufflebahn 6
Opitz, Julia
Drucks, Elisabeth
C
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
D
Shufflebahn 8
Opitz, Lina
Fluck, Uta
E
Shufflebahn 3
Ibel, Felix
Zimmermann, Helena
F
Shufflebahn 1
Skeide, Michael
Lengwenus, Marco
G
Shufflebahn 3
Hecke, Carla
Lengwenus, Fabian
H
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Bastian, Martin
I
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Franka
J
Shufflebahn 3
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Uta
K
Shufflebahn 2
Skeide, Michael
Lengwenus, Marco
L
Shufflebahn 7
Paar, Gerry
Bastian, Martin
M
Shufflebahn 6
Lengwenus, Franka
Skeide, Michael
N
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Marco
Lengwenus, Franka
O
Shufflebahn 8
Lengwenus, Marco
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 6
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Marco
Paar, Gerry
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 8
Sammel, Gisela
Christmann, Gundel
Shufflebahn 7
Fluck, Noelle
Heun, Ulrich
(bye)
(bye)
Christmann, Uwe
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 5
Bastian, Sandra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Hastrich, Nele
(bye)
Beier, Gabi
H
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Fluck, Hubert
G
Shufflebahn 2
Hecke, Carla
Fluck, Noelle
F
Shufflebahn 4
Zimmermann, Helena
Heun, Ulrich
E
Shufflebahn 7
Ibel, Felix
Christmann, Uwe
D
Shufflebahn 3
Opitz, Lina
Fluck, Fabienne
C
Shufflebahn 6
Drucks, Elisabeth
Stadtmüller, Stefan
B
Shufflebahn 8
Opitz, Julia
Hastrich, Nele
A
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Zimmermann, Helena
Shufflebahn 6
Ibel, Felix
Opitz, Lina
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 5
Hastrich, Nele
Lengwenus, Fabian
J
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Ibel, Felix
I
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Julienne
Fluck, Fabienne
L
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Stadtmüller, Stefan
K
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Uta
Lengwenus, Fabian
N
Shufflebahn 8
Skeide, Michael
Paar, Gerry
M
Shufflebahn 3
Bastian, Martin
Lengwenus, Fabian
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Paar, Gerry
O
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Paar, Gerry

1st

  Paar, Gerry

2nd

  Lengwenus, Marco

3rd

  Lengwenus, Franka

4th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

5th

  Skeide, Michael

  Bastian, Martin

7th

  Fluck, Julienne

  Fluck, Uta

9th

  Blättel, Sascha

  Ibel, Felix

  Fluck, Fabienne

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

13th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Zimmermann, Helena

  Opitz, Lina

  Hastrich, Nele

17th

  Beier, Gabi

  Hecke, Carla

  Fluck, Noelle

  Heun, Ulrich

  Christmann, Uwe

  Drucks, Elisabeth

  Opitz, Julia

  Lenert, Petra

25th

  Sammel, Gisela

  Christmann, Gundel

  Bastian, Sandra

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

Final - Match 2

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 1 00:09

Final

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 01:27:14

Elimination Final

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 00:05

Elimination Semi-final

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 12:45

Winners Final

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 8 14:34

Elimination 6

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 8 18:13

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Martin L Shufflebahn 3 09:10

Elimination 5

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 14:57

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Shufflebahn 5 14:46

Winners Semi-finals

Bastian, Martin L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 6 12:42

Skeide, Michael L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 5 13:28

Elimination 4

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 8 11:52

Ibel, Felix L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 1 12:37

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 13:22

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Uta W Shufflebahn 4 11:24

Elimination 3

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 18:48

Opitz, Lina L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 4 18:51

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 5 18:37

Zimmermann, Helena L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 6 18:48

Winners 2

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 8 18:22

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 2 18:51

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 3 18:12

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 7 18:54

Elimination 2

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 15:37

Christmann, Uwe L vs.
Opitz, Lina W Shufflebahn 3 14:44

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 6 15:46

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Hecke, Carla L Shufflebahn 2 14:13

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Zimmermann, Helena W Shufflebahn 4 15:09

Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 14:18

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Ibel, Felix W Shufflebahn 7 14:50

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 8 14:35

Elimination 1

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 7 15:11

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 5 14:39

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 8 15:38

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 2 14:43

Winners 1

Bastian, Martin W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 16:16

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Opitz, Lina L Shufflebahn 8 16:20

Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 15:46

Fluck, Julienne W vs.
Opitz, Julia L Shufflebahn 6 16:09

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Ibel, Felix L Shufflebahn 3 17:44

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 6 14:59

Lengwenus, Marco W vs.
Hecke, Carla L Shufflebahn 3 15:55

Zimmermann, Helena L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 1 14:37

Round 1

Beier, Gabi L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 2 19:51

Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 3 19:59

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Zimmermann, Helena W Shufflebahn 1 20:36

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 7 19:33

Hecke, Carla W vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan L Shufflebahn 6 19:24

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 5 19:42

Ibel, Felix W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 8 20:18

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 4 19:48

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 5 15:32

Opitz, Julia W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 2 18:08

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Lengwenus, Marco W Shufflebahn 4 19:47

Skeide, Michael W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 1 14:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20