ACO Icehole Singles

Updated 7:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Devin Page (9) 21
3
Todd Byrd (8) 1
Danny Roberts (5) 21
3
Walter Goldston (12) 5
Michael Trull (13)
2
Clint Sutton (4) 21
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21
1
Ray Jackson (14) 7
Anthony Goldston (11) 21
2
Ryan Hunter (6) 10
Nick Page (7) 21
1
Jake Cutshaw (10) 8
Lisa Cross (15)
3
Robbie Davis (2) 21
Erick Davis (1) 21
A
1
Devin Page (9) 16
Danny Roberts (5) 21
B
1
Clint Sutton (4) 18
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21
C
3
Anthony Goldston (11)
Nick Page (7) 5
D
2
Robbie Davis (2) 21
Erick Davis (1) 21
E
3
Danny Roberts (5) 18
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21
F
2
Robbie Davis (2) 12
Erick Davis (1) 21
G
2
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 16
Erick Davis (1) 21
1
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 1
Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Todd Byrd (8)
Walter Goldston (12) 21
2
Michael Trull (13) 11
Ray Jackson (14) 17
3
Ryan Hunter (6) 21
Jake Cutshaw (10) 21
2
Lisa Cross (15) 5
Todd Byrd (8) 21
D
3
Nick Page (7) 15
Walter Goldston (12) 18
C
1
Anthony Goldston (11) 21
Ryan Hunter (6) 12
B
2
Clint Sutton (4) 21
Jake Cutshaw (10) 7
A
2
Devin Page (9) 21
Todd Byrd (8) 8
1
Anthony Goldston (11) 21
Clint Sutton (4) 21
3
Devin Page (9) 17
Anthony Goldston (11) 21
E
1
Danny Roberts (5) 4
Clint Sutton (4) 21
F
3
Robbie Davis (2) 18
Anthony Goldston (11) 21
2
Clint Sutton (4) 18
Anthony Goldston (11) 7
G
3
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21
Branden "Yes" Davis (3)

1st

  Erick Davis (1)

2nd

  Branden "Yes" Davis (3)

3rd

  Anthony Goldston (11)

4th

  Clint Sutton (4)

5th

  Danny Roberts (5)

  Robbie Davis (2)

7th

  Todd Byrd (8)

  Devin Page (9)

9th

  Nick Page (7)

  Walter Goldston (12)

  Ryan Hunter (6)

  Jake Cutshaw (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Michael Trull (13)

  Ray Jackson (14)

  Lisa Cross (15)

Final

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 1 L 1 01:08:22

Elimination Final

Anthony Goldston (11) 7 L vs.
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21 W 3 06:47

Elimination Semi-final

Anthony Goldston (11) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (4) 18 L 2 18:36

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 16 L 2 10:38

Elimination 4

Anthony Goldston (11) 21 W vs.
Danny Roberts (5) 4 L 1 15:36

Clint Sutton (4) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 18 L 3 17:27

Elimination 3

Clint Sutton (4) 21 W vs.
Devin Page (9) 17 L 3 14:05

Todd Byrd (8) 8 L vs.
Anthony Goldston (11) 21 W 1 14:14

Winners Semi-finals

Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 12 L 2 14:09

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Danny Roberts (5) 18 L 3 18:53

Elimination 2

Jake Cutshaw (10) 7 L vs.
Devin Page (9) 21 W 2 15:04

Ryan Hunter (6) 12 L vs.
Clint Sutton (4) 21 W 2 20:58

Todd Byrd (8) 21 W vs.
Nick Page (7) 15 L 3 15:48

Walter Goldston (12) 18 L vs.
Anthony Goldston (11) 21 W 1 25:12

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Todd Byrd (8) W 44:03

Jake Cutshaw (10) 21 W vs.
Lisa Cross (15) 5 L 2 16:09

Ray Jackson (14) 17 L vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) 21 W 3 17:55

Walter Goldston (12) 21 W vs.
Michael Trull (13) 11 L 2 18:58

Winners 1

Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Anthony Goldston (11) L 3 12:04

Danny Roberts (5) 21 W vs.
Clint Sutton (4) 18 L 1 24:51

Erick Davis (1) 21 W vs.
Devin Page (9) 16 L 1 20:22

Nick Page (7) 5 L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 21 W 2 08:13

Round 1

Anthony Goldston (11) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hunter (6) 10 L 2 13:42

Branden "Yes" Davis (3) 21 W vs.
Ray Jackson (14) 7 L 1 12:02

Danny Roberts (5) 21 W vs.
Walter Goldston (12) 5 L 3 18:09

Devin Page (9) 21 W vs.
Todd Byrd (8) 1 L 3 09:49

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 33:23

Lisa Cross (15) L vs.
Robbie Davis (2) 21 W 3 08:59

Michael Trull (13) L vs.
Clint Sutton (4) 21 W 2 07:28

Nick Page (7) 21 W vs.
Jake Cutshaw (10) 8 L 1 11:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20