Black Widow/Mi Rancho Blind Draw 2-10-2020

Updated 6:08pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP
(bye)
Larry “King” Ruble SP // Tom Tom
Board #2
Austin SP // Joel SP
John C SP // Mike Mills SP
Board #1
Chris Lucas SP // Dustin SP
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP
Board #3
Bobby Mattox // Kelton
Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP
A
Board #1
Austin SP // Joel SP
John C SP // Mike Mills SP
B
Board #3
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP
Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP
C
Board #1
John C SP // Mike Mills SP
John C SP // Mike Mills SP
Board #2
Austin SP // Joel SP
Austin SP // Joel SP
Board #3
John C SP // Mike Mills SP
Austin SP // Joel SP
(bye)
Larry “King” Ruble SP // Tom Tom
Chris Lucas SP // Dustin SP
Board #2
Bobby Mattox // Kelton
Larry “King” Ruble SP // Tom Tom
B
Board #2
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP
Bobby Mattox // Kelton
A
Board #3
Austin SP // Joel SP
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP
Board #2
Austin SP // Joel SP
Austin SP // Joel SP
C
Board #3
Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP
Austin SP // Joel SP

1st

  Austin SP // Joel SP

2nd

  John C SP // Mike Mills SP

3rd

  Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP

4th

  CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP

5th

  Larry “King” Ruble SP // Tom Tom

  Bobby Mattox // Kelton

7th

  Chris Lucas SP // Dustin SP

Final - Match 2

Austin SP // Joel SP W vs.
John C SP // Mike Mills SP L Board #3 18:15

Final

John C SP // Mike Mills SP L vs.
Austin SP // Joel SP W Board #2 12:00

Elimination Final

Austin SP // Joel SP W vs.
Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP L Board #3 14:56

Elimination Semi-final

CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP L vs.
Austin SP // Joel SP W Board #2 12:47

Winners Final

Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP L vs.
John C SP // Mike Mills SP W Board #1 20:17

Elimination 2

Bobby Mattox // Kelton L vs.
Austin SP // Joel SP W Board #3 15:56

Larry “King” Ruble SP // Tom Tom L vs.
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP W Board #2 14:21

Elimination 1

Chris Lucas SP // Dustin SP L vs.
Bobby Mattox // Kelton W Board #2 09:35

Winners Semi-finals

John C SP // Mike Mills SP W vs.
CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP L Board #3 09:40

Ray Marks SP // Ricky Lucas SP W vs.
Austin SP // Joel SP L Board #1 21:17

Round 1

CJ Mills // Jeff Swann SP W vs.
Bobby Mattox // Kelton L Board #3 15:59

John C SP // Mike Mills SP W vs.
Chris Lucas SP // Dustin SP L Board #1 12:43

Larry “King” Ruble SP // Tom Tom L vs.
Austin SP // Joel SP W Board #2 14:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20