SEKY Doubles 5-30-20 April Makeup

Updated 6:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
(bye) (8)
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Court 1
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3)
Court 2
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)
Daniel Miller/Heaven Baker (7)
Court 3
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
A
Court 2
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3)
B
Court 1
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
C
Court 1
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3)
Court 3
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3)
(bye) (8)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)
Court 3
Daniel Miller/Heaven Baker (7)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)
B
Court 2
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)
A
Court 3
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)
Court 2
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)
C
Court 3
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)

1st

  Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3)

2nd

  Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2)

3rd

  Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1)

4th

  Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5)

5th

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4)

  James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Daniel Miller/Heaven Baker (7)

Final

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) L Court 3 13:09

Elimination Final

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) W vs.
Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) L Court 3 11:26

Elimination Semi-final

Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) L Court 2 14:58

Winners Final

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3) W Court 1 06:19

Elimination 2

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) W Court 2 09:54

James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) W Court 3 11:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4) W 55:37

James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6) W vs.
Daniel Miller/Heaven Baker (7) L Court 3 09:20

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3) W vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) L Court 1 11:28

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) L Court 2 09:29

Round 1

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (3) W vs.
James Slone/Ronnie Hill (6) L Court 2 07:11

Daniel Miller/Heaven Baker (7) L vs.
Matt Caudill/Beck Fields (2) W Court 3 07:10

Danny Miller/Bill Cottongame (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 38:09

Veronica Easterling/Dillon Easterling (5) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (4) L Court 1 17:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20