HCB RANDOM DRAW

Updated 8:22pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

JOLTEN A // RYAN P
(bye)
DAVID W. // TRISTON S
LANE 1
MATT B // SETH J
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR
LANE 8
Chip J. // ERNEST
MARIE M // RYAN H
Lane 10
GARY P // JOSH O
CURTIS S // DENNIS P
LANE 5
ANTONIO C. // Micah Cupp
IZZO // STEVEN W
LANE 2
AUSTIN G // BRANDON H
BUBBA // SIOVHAN ANDRE
Lane 11
ADAM W. // BARRY C
(bye)
ANDREW // JOHN
DEEGAN // JOHN JR
(bye)
GARY A // PRESTON A
LANE 9
DK // JASON S
DENNIS W // JOHNNY H.
LANE 3
DARIO L. // TEDDY P
JERRID // JORGE
LANE 6
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
AUSTIN M // BRUNSON L
LANE 4
AARON // MATT L
JIM O // LEWIS O
Lane 12
BARRY P // ROEL S
JACOB A. // SHYANN A
LANE 7
JAMIE W // LISA P
(bye)
SHEILA // TIA H.
JOLTEN A // RYAN P
A
LANE 4
DAVID W. // TRISTON S
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR
B
LANE 2
GARY P // JOSH O
CURTIS S // DENNIS P
C
LANE 9
AUSTIN G // BRANDON H
ADAM W. // BARRY C
D
LANE 1
ANDREW // JOHN
DEEGAN // JOHN JR
E
LANE 9
DK // JASON S
DARIO L. // TEDDY P
F
Lane 12
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
AARON // MATT L
G
LANE 6
JIM O // LEWIS O
JAMIE W // LISA P
H
LANE 5
SHEILA // TIA H.
DAVID W. // TRISTON S
I
Lane 11
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR
CURTIS S // DENNIS P
J
Lane 10
ANDREW // JOHN
DK // JASON S
K
LANE 7
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
JIM O // LEWIS O
L
LANE 9
SHEILA // TIA H.
DAVID W. // TRISTON S
M
LANE 6
ANDREW // JOHN
DK // JASON S
N
LANE 5
JIM O // LEWIS O
ANDREW // JOHN
O
LANE 2
JIM O // LEWIS O
ANDREW // JOHN
LANE 8
JIM O // LEWIS O
JIM O // LEWIS O
Lane 11
ANDREW // JOHN
ANDREW // JOHN
(bye)
MATT B // SETH J
Chip J. // ERNEST
LANE 4
MARIE M // RYAN H
ANTONIO C. // Micah Cupp
Lane 11
IZZO // STEVEN W
BUBBA // SIOVHAN ANDRE
(bye)
(bye)
GARY A // PRESTON A
DENNIS W // JOHNNY H.
LANE 8
JERRID // JORGE
AUSTIN M // BRUNSON L
LANE 3
BARRY P // ROEL S
JACOB A. // SHYANN A
(bye)
MATT B // SETH J
H
LANE 4
JAMIE W // LISA P
Chip J. // ERNEST
G
Lane 12
AARON // MATT L
IZZO // STEVEN W
F
LANE 9
DARIO L. // TEDDY P
BUBBA // SIOVHAN ANDRE
E
LANE 7
DEEGAN // JOHN JR
GARY A // PRESTON A
D
LANE 8
ADAM W. // BARRY C
JERRID // JORGE
C
Lane 11
AUSTIN G // BRANDON H
AUSTIN M // BRUNSON L
B
LANE 6
GARY P // JOSH O
JACOB A. // SHYANN A
A
Lane 11
JOLTEN A // RYAN P
JAMIE W // LISA P
Lane 10
AARON // MATT L
DARIO L. // TEDDY P
LANE 5
DEEGAN // JOHN JR
ADAM W. // BARRY C
LANE 3
JERRID // JORGE
GARY P // JOSH O
LANE 7
JOLTEN A // RYAN P
AARON // MATT L
J
LANE 3
CURTIS S // DENNIS P
DARIO L. // TEDDY P
I
LANE 4
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR
JERRID // JORGE
L
Lane 10
SHEILA // TIA H.
JOLTEN A // RYAN P
K
LANE 9
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
CURTIS S // DENNIS P
LANE 1
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR
SHEILA // TIA H.
LANE 8
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
CURTIS S // DENNIS P
N
LANE 4
DK // JASON S
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
M
Lane 10
DAVID W. // TRISTON S
CURTIS S // DENNIS P
Lane 11
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
JEREMY H // KEVIN M
O
LANE 1
JIM O // LEWIS O
JIM O // LEWIS O

1st

  ANDREW // JOHN

2nd

  JIM O // LEWIS O

3rd

  JEREMY H // KEVIN M

4th

  CURTIS S // DENNIS P

5th

  DK // JASON S

  DAVID W. // TRISTON S

7th

  DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR

  SHEILA // TIA H.

9th

  AARON // MATT L

  DARIO L. // TEDDY P

  JERRID // JORGE

  JOLTEN A // RYAN P

13th

  JAMIE W // LISA P

  DEEGAN // JOHN JR

  ADAM W. // BARRY C

  GARY P // JOSH O

17th

  MATT B // SETH J

  Chip J. // ERNEST

  IZZO // STEVEN W

  BUBBA // SIOVHAN ANDRE

  GARY A // PRESTON A

  AUSTIN G // BRANDON H

  AUSTIN M // BRUNSON L

  JACOB A. // SHYANN A

25th

  MARIE M // RYAN H

  ANTONIO C. // Micah Cupp

  DENNIS W // JOHNNY H.

  BARRY P // ROEL S

Final - Match 2

JIM O // LEWIS O L vs.
ANDREW // JOHN W Lane 11 15:03

Final

ANDREW // JOHN L vs.
JIM O // LEWIS O W LANE 8 31:55

Elimination Final

JEREMY H // KEVIN M L vs.
JIM O // LEWIS O W LANE 1 16:23

Elimination Semi-final

CURTIS S // DENNIS P L vs.
JEREMY H // KEVIN M W Lane 11 10:09

Winners Final

ANDREW // JOHN W vs.
JIM O // LEWIS O L LANE 2 24:14

Elimination 6

CURTIS S // DENNIS P W vs.
DK // JASON S L LANE 4 14:14

JEREMY H // KEVIN M W vs.
DAVID W. // TRISTON S L Lane 10 23:23

Elimination 5

CURTIS S // DENNIS P W vs.
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR L LANE 1 09:20

SHEILA // TIA H. L vs.
JEREMY H // KEVIN M W LANE 8 11:29

Winners Semi-finals

DAVID W. // TRISTON S L vs.
ANDREW // JOHN W LANE 6 27:18

DK // JASON S L vs.
JIM O // LEWIS O W LANE 5 30:01

Elimination 4

AARON // MATT L L vs.
CURTIS S // DENNIS P W LANE 3 12:00

DARIO L. // TEDDY P L vs.
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR W LANE 4 13:17

JERRID // JORGE L vs.
SHEILA // TIA H. W Lane 10 12:33

JOLTEN A // RYAN P L vs.
JEREMY H // KEVIN M W LANE 9 16:58

Elimination 3

ADAM W. // BARRY C L vs.
JERRID // JORGE W LANE 3 10:10

DARIO L. // TEDDY P W vs.
DEEGAN // JOHN JR L LANE 5 13:11

GARY P // JOSH O L vs.
JOLTEN A // RYAN P W LANE 7 20:55

JAMIE W // LISA P L vs.
AARON // MATT L W Lane 10 16:01

Winners 2

CURTIS S // DENNIS P L vs.
ANDREW // JOHN W Lane 10 21:00

DAVID W. // TRISTON S W vs.
DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR L Lane 11 27:56

DK // JASON S W vs.
JEREMY H // KEVIN M L LANE 7 18:07

JIM O // LEWIS O W vs.
SHEILA // TIA H. L LANE 9 31:20

Elimination 2

AUSTIN M // BRUNSON L L vs.
GARY P // JOSH O W LANE 6 12:15

BUBBA // SIOVHAN ANDRE L vs.
DEEGAN // JOHN JR W LANE 7 06:44

Chip J. // ERNEST L vs.
AARON // MATT L W Lane 12 13:34

GARY A // PRESTON A L vs.
ADAM W. // BARRY C W LANE 8 15:14

IZZO // STEVEN W L vs.
DARIO L. // TEDDY P W LANE 9 08:51

JACOB A. // SHYANN A L vs.
JOLTEN A // RYAN P W Lane 11 11:27

JERRID // JORGE W vs.
AUSTIN G // BRANDON H L Lane 11 19:09

MATT B // SETH J L vs.
JAMIE W // LISA P W LANE 4 08:30

Elimination 1

ANTONIO C. // Micah Cupp L vs.
IZZO // STEVEN W W Lane 11 06:33

AUSTIN M // BRUNSON L W vs.
BARRY P // ROEL S L LANE 3 11:42

Chip J. // ERNEST W vs.
MARIE M // RYAN H L LANE 4 12:06

DENNIS W // JOHNNY H. L vs.
JERRID // JORGE W LANE 8 11:17

Winners 1

AARON // MATT L L vs.
JIM O // LEWIS O W LANE 6 32:04

ADAM W. // BARRY C L vs.
ANDREW // JOHN W LANE 1 27:36

CURTIS S // DENNIS P W vs.
AUSTIN G // BRANDON H L LANE 9 21:26

DARIO L. // TEDDY P L vs.
JEREMY H // KEVIN M W Lane 12 21:16

DEEGAN // JOHN JR L vs.
DK // JASON S W LANE 9 17:54

DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR W vs.
GARY P // JOSH O L LANE 2 32:44

JAMIE W // LISA P L vs.
SHEILA // TIA H. W LANE 5 35:44

JOLTEN A // RYAN P L vs.
DAVID W. // TRISTON S W LANE 4 22:50

Round 1

AUSTIN M // BRUNSON L L vs.
AARON // MATT L W LANE 4 18:27

BUBBA // SIOVHAN ANDRE L vs.
ADAM W. // BARRY C W Lane 11 25:53

CURTIS S // DENNIS P W vs.
ANTONIO C. // Micah Cupp L LANE 5 23:14

DAVID W. // TRISTON S W vs.
MATT B // SETH J L LANE 1 19:58

DENNIS DAVIS // JOHN SR W vs.
Chip J. // ERNEST L LANE 8 29:09

DENNIS W // JOHNNY H. L vs.
DARIO L. // TEDDY P W LANE 3 15:41

GARY A // PRESTON A L vs.
DK // JASON S W LANE 9 13:17

IZZO // STEVEN W L vs.
AUSTIN G // BRANDON H W LANE 2 33:17

JACOB A. // SHYANN A L vs.
JAMIE W // LISA P W LANE 7 29:11

JERRID // JORGE L vs.
JEREMY H // KEVIN M W LANE 6 34:52

JIM O // LEWIS O W vs.
BARRY P // ROEL S L Lane 12 34:50

MARIE M // RYAN H L vs.
GARY P // JOSH O W Lane 10 42:25

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20