Aco Regional Cornhole Classis Singles

Updated 8:41am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony Cordle
(bye)
Donnie Baldwin
2
Lynn Cole
Joy Cordle
3
Buck Perry
Greg Cole
1
Kevin Sauls
Bobby Collins
3
Janie Cline
Jason Shortridge
5
Jeff Collins
Brady Breedin
4
Tabby Shortridge
(bye)
Lisa Sartin
Tony Cordle
A
2
Lynn Cole
Buck Perry
B
3
Greg Cole
Bobby Collins
C
5
Jason Shortridge
Tabby Shortridge
D
4
Lisa Sartin
Tony Cordle
E
3
Buck Perry
Bobby Collins
F
5
Tabby Shortridge
Tony Cordle
G
3
Tabby Shortridge
Tabby Shortridge
3
Greg Cole
Greg Cole
2
Tabby Shortridge
Greg Cole
(bye)
Donnie Baldwin
Joy Cordle
5
Kevin Sauls
Janie Cline
1
Jeff Collins
Brady Breedin
(bye)
Donnie Baldwin
D
1
Lisa Sartin
Kevin Sauls
C
2
Jason Shortridge
Jeff Collins
B
2
Greg Cole
Brady Breedin
A
4
Lynn Cole
Donnie Baldwin
4
Jason Shortridge
Greg Cole
1
Lynn Cole
Jason Shortridge
E
1
Buck Perry
Greg Cole
F
2
Bobby Collins
Jason Shortridge
4
Greg Cole
Greg Cole
G
5
Tony Cordle
Greg Cole

1st

  Greg Cole

2nd

  Tabby Shortridge

3rd

  Tony Cordle

4th

  Jason Shortridge

5th

  Buck Perry

  Bobby Collins

7th

  Donnie Baldwin

  Lynn Cole

9th

  Lisa Sartin

  Kevin Sauls

  Jeff Collins

  Brady Breedin

13th

  Joy Cordle

  Janie Cline

Final - Match 2

Greg Cole W vs.
Tabby Shortridge L 2 00:05

Final

Tabby Shortridge L vs.
Greg Cole W 3 27:23

Elimination Final

Greg Cole W vs.
Tony Cordle L 5 13:59

Elimination Semi-final

Jason Shortridge L vs.
Greg Cole W 4 21:20

Winners Final

Tony Cordle L vs.
Tabby Shortridge W 3 09:38

Elimination 4

Greg Cole W vs.
Bobby Collins L 2 12:17

Jason Shortridge W vs.
Buck Perry L 1 09:04

Elimination 3

Donnie Baldwin L vs.
Jason Shortridge W 4 19:09

Greg Cole W vs.
Lynn Cole L 1 16:07

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Collins L vs.
Tabby Shortridge W 5 14:36

Tony Cordle W vs.
Buck Perry L 3 17:07

Elimination 2

Brady Breedin L vs.
Lynn Cole W 4 21:59

Donnie Baldwin W vs.
Lisa Sartin L 1 19:46

Jeff Collins L vs.
Greg Cole W 2 13:29

Kevin Sauls L vs.
Jason Shortridge W 2 10:32

Elimination 1

Janie Cline L vs.
Jeff Collins W 1 12:20

Joy Cordle L vs.
Kevin Sauls W 5 16:57

Winners 1

Bobby Collins W vs.
Jason Shortridge L 5 13:35

Buck Perry W vs.
Greg Cole L 3 09:33

Tabby Shortridge W vs.
Lisa Sartin L 4 13:59

Tony Cordle W vs.
Lynn Cole L 2 15:38

Round 1

Bobby Collins W vs.
Janie Cline L 3 11:06

Brady Breedin L vs.
Tabby Shortridge W 4 16:27

Donnie Baldwin L vs.
Lynn Cole W 2 13:21

Greg Cole W vs.
Kevin Sauls L 1 11:10

Jason Shortridge W vs.
Jeff Collins L 5 11:27

Joy Cordle L vs.
Buck Perry W 3 15:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20