Round 2
Art Of Darkness 2 L vs.
Come Undone 4 W 09:42:48
Beware The Beast From Below 11 W vs.
Web Of The Dreamweaver 3 L 16:35:45
Escape From Mystery Manor 7 W vs.
The Hodag Of Horror 1 L 00:08
Man In The Mirror 2 L vs.
All Fear The Freak 4 W 09:43:00
Revenge Of The Man Crab 1 L vs.
The Horrible Herd 4 W 17:27:48
The Gathering Gloom 7 W vs.
Nightmare In Red 4 L 21:27:39
The Grasp Of The Gnome 3 L vs.
The Legend Of Alice May 8 W 21:27:50
The House Of The Nightmare Witch 2 L vs.
Aliens Among Us 6 W 04:21:52
The Night The Clown Cried 3 W vs.
The Song Of Mystery 2 L 17:27:53
The Wild Brood 1 L vs.
Through The Curtain 5 W 21:32:08
Theater Of Doom 5 W vs.
Grim Judgement 3 L 00:10
When The Cicada Calls 1 L vs.
Wrath Of The Krampus 5 W 21:32:00
Where Walks Aphrodite 5 W vs.
Pawn Of Shadows 4 L 04:23:57
Round 1
A Haunting In Crystal Cove 2 L vs.
Escape From Mystery Manor 6 W 01:20:44
Attack Of The Headless Horror 4 L vs.
Web Of The Dreamweaver 5 W 02:37:09
Dark Night Of The Hunters L vs.
The Gathering Gloom W 00:07
Heart Of Evil L vs.
The House Of The Nightmare Witch W 00:04
Howl Of The Fright Hound 5 L vs.
Nightmare In Red 8 W 00:26
Menace Of The Manticore 3 L vs.
The Grasp Of The Gnome 5 W 00:23
Night Terrors 8 W vs.
The Creeping Creatures 1 L 23:01:00
Pawn Of Shadows W vs.
Dead Justice L 00:03
Stand And Deliver L vs.
All Fear The Freak W 00:10
The Devouring L vs.
Through The Curtain W 00:03
The Dragons Secret L vs.
Aliens Among Us W 00:05
The Night The Clown Cried 6 W vs.
Scarebear 4 L 06:54:18
The Night The Clown Cried Part 2 L vs.
Art Of Darkness W 00:04
The Secret of the Ghost Rig 1 L vs.
The Horrible Herd 9 W 01:01:38
The Secret Serum 1 L vs.
Nightfright 4 W 20:25:07
The Shrieking Madness 8 W vs.
Mystery Solvers Club State Finals 1 L 22:20:41
The Sirens Song 6 W vs.
Night On Haunted Mountain 4 L 11:41:39
The Song Of Mystery 7 W vs.
Battle Of The Humungonauts 1 L 17:33:15
Theater Of Doom 5 W vs.
Gates Of Gloom 2 L 16:33:48
When The Cicada Calls W vs.
In Fear Of The Phantom L 00:04