Mystery Inc. Episodes

Updated 9:53pm

Round 2

Beware The Beast From Below vs.
Web Of The Dreamweaver 09:16:02

Round 2

Escape From Mystery Manor vs.
The Hodag Of Horror

Night Terrors vs.
The Sirens Song

Nightfright vs.
Dance Of The Undead

The Midnight Zone vs.
The Shrieking Madness

Theater Of Doom vs.
Grim Judgement

Round 3

All Fear The Freak vs.
Come Undone

The Gathering Gloom vs.
The Legend Of Alice May

The Horrible Herd vs.
The Night The Clown Cried

Through The Curtain vs.
Wrath Of The Krampus

Where Walks Aphrodite vs.
Aliens Among Us
Where Walks Aphrodite
(bye)
Pawn Of Shadows
Dead Justice
Heart Of Evil
The House Of The Nightmare Witch
The Dragons Secret
Aliens Among Us
Man In The Mirror
(bye)
Stand And Deliver
All Fear The Freak
The Night The Clown Cried Part 2
Art Of Darkness
(bye)
Come Undone
The Wild Brood
(bye)
The Devouring
Through The Curtain
When The Cicada Calls
In Fear Of The Phantom
(bye)
Wrath Of The Krampus
Dark Night Of The Hunters
The Gathering Gloom
Howl Of The Fright Hound 5
Nightmare In Red 8
Menace Of The Manticore 3
The Grasp Of The Gnome 5
(bye)
The Legend Of Alice May
Revenge Of The Man Crab
(bye)
The Secret of the Ghost Rig 1
The Horrible Herd 9
The Night The Clown Cried 6
Scarebear 4
The Song Of Mystery 7
Battle Of The Humungonauts 1
Beware The Beast From Below
(bye)
Attack Of The Headless Horror 4
Web Of The Dreamweaver 5
A Haunting In Crystal Cove 2
Escape From Mystery Manor 6
(bye)
The Hodag Of Horror
The Midnight Zone
(bye)
The Shrieking Madness 8
Mystery Solvers Club State Finals 1
Theater Of Doom 5
Gates Of Gloom 2
(bye)
Grim Judgement
Night Terrors 8
The Creeping Creatures 1
The Sirens Song 6
Night On Haunted Mountain 4
The Secret Serum 1
Nightfright 4
(bye)
Dance Of The Undead
Where Walks Aphrodite 5
Pawn Of Shadows 4
The House Of The Nightmare Witch 2
Aliens Among Us 6
Man In The Mirror 2
All Fear The Freak 4
Art Of Darkness 2
Come Undone 4
The Wild Brood 1
Through The Curtain 5
When The Cicada Calls 1
Wrath Of The Krampus 5
The Gathering Gloom 7
Nightmare In Red 4
The Grasp Of The Gnome 3
The Legend Of Alice May 8
Revenge Of The Man Crab 1
The Horrible Herd 4
The Night The Clown Cried 3
The Song Of Mystery 2
Beware The Beast From Below
Web Of The Dreamweaver
Escape From Mystery Manor
The Hodag Of Horror
The Midnight Zone
The Shrieking Madness
Theater Of Doom
Grim Judgement
Night Terrors
The Sirens Song
Nightfright
Dance Of The Undead
Where Walks Aphrodite
Aliens Among Us
All Fear The Freak
Come Undone
Through The Curtain
Wrath Of The Krampus
The Gathering Gloom
The Legend Of Alice May
The Horrible Herd
The Night The Clown Cried

Round 2

Art Of Darkness 2 L vs.
Come Undone 4 W 09:42:48

Man In The Mirror 2 L vs.
All Fear The Freak 4 W 09:43:00

Revenge Of The Man Crab 1 L vs.
The Horrible Herd 4 W 17:27:48

The Gathering Gloom 7 W vs.
Nightmare In Red 4 L 21:27:39

The Grasp Of The Gnome 3 L vs.
The Legend Of Alice May 8 W 21:27:50

The House Of The Nightmare Witch 2 L vs.
Aliens Among Us 6 W 04:21:52

The Night The Clown Cried 3 W vs.
The Song Of Mystery 2 L 17:27:53

The Wild Brood 1 L vs.
Through The Curtain 5 W 21:32:08

When The Cicada Calls 1 L vs.
Wrath Of The Krampus 5 W 21:32:00

Where Walks Aphrodite 5 W vs.
Pawn Of Shadows 4 L 04:23:57

Round 1

A Haunting In Crystal Cove 2 L vs.
Escape From Mystery Manor 6 W 01:20:44

Attack Of The Headless Horror 4 L vs.
Web Of The Dreamweaver 5 W 02:37:09

Dark Night Of The Hunters L vs.
The Gathering Gloom W 00:07

Heart Of Evil L vs.
The House Of The Nightmare Witch W 00:04

Howl Of The Fright Hound 5 L vs.
Nightmare In Red 8 W 00:26

Menace Of The Manticore 3 L vs.
The Grasp Of The Gnome 5 W 00:23

Night Terrors 8 W vs.
The Creeping Creatures 1 L 23:01:00

Pawn Of Shadows W vs.
Dead Justice L 00:03

Stand And Deliver L vs.
All Fear The Freak W 00:10

The Devouring L vs.
Through The Curtain W 00:03

The Dragons Secret L vs.
Aliens Among Us W 00:05

The Night The Clown Cried 6 W vs.
Scarebear 4 L 06:54:18

The Night The Clown Cried Part 2 L vs.
Art Of Darkness W 00:04

The Secret of the Ghost Rig 1 L vs.
The Horrible Herd 9 W 01:01:38

The Secret Serum 1 L vs.
Nightfright 4 W 20:25:07

The Shrieking Madness 8 W vs.
Mystery Solvers Club State Finals 1 L 22:20:41

The Sirens Song 6 W vs.
Night On Haunted Mountain 4 L 11:41:39

The Song Of Mystery 7 W vs.
Battle Of The Humungonauts 1 L 17:33:15

Theater Of Doom 5 W vs.
Gates Of Gloom 2 L 16:33:48

When The Cicada Calls W vs.
In Fear Of The Phantom L 00:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20