PA State Championship Of Cornhole - Womens

Updated 2:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Pascha Kauffman (1)
(bye) (32)
Hannah Wile (17)
7
Kathryn Choman (16)
Taryn Skojec (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Laurie Rosko (8)
Bobbi Martin (5)
(bye) (28)
Bye (21)
15
Jen Hadfield (12)
Lea Miller (13)
13
Darice Stolzfus (20)
(bye) (29)
Stacie Lee (4)
Donna Storm (3)
(bye) (30)
Michele Ruth (19)
11
Stephanie Perez (14)
Lottie Gingerich (11)
14
Kalena Dilling (22)
(bye) (27)
Lea Kitzmiller (6)
Lori Paczewski (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Elysia Freeman (10)
Ilana Underwood (15)
12
Maila Leveck (18)
(bye) (31)
Beth Miller (2)
Pascha Kauffman (1)
A
7
Kathryn Choman (16)
Taryn Skojec (9)
B
5
Laurie Rosko (8)
Bobbi Martin (5)
C
13
Jen Hadfield (12)
Lea Miller (13)
D
13
Stacie Lee (4)
Donna Storm (3)
E
12
Stephanie Perez (14)
Kalena Dilling (22)
F
2
Lea Kitzmiller (6)
Lori Paczewski (7)
G
10
Elysia Freeman (10)
Ilana Underwood (15)
H
11
Beth Miller (2)
Kathryn Choman (16)
I
5
Laurie Rosko (8)
Bobbi Martin (5)
J
10
Stacie Lee (4)
Donna Storm (3)
K
12
Lea Kitzmiller (6)
Elysia Freeman (10)
L
11
Beth Miller (2)
Laurie Rosko (8)
M
13
Bobbi Martin (5)
Lea Kitzmiller (6)
N
12
Elysia Freeman (10)
Laurie Rosko (8)
O
11
Lea Kitzmiller (6)
Laurie Rosko (8)
3
Elysia Freeman (10)
Elysia Freeman (10)
1
Laurie Rosko (8)
Laurie Rosko (8)
(bye) (32)
Hannah Wile (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Bye (21)
Darice Stolzfus (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Michele Ruth (19)
Lottie Gingerich (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Maila Leveck (18)
(bye) (31)
Hannah Wile (17)
H
9
Ilana Underwood (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Lori Paczewski (7)
Bye (21)
F
5
Kalena Dilling (22)
Darice Stolzfus (20)
E
9
Stephanie Perez (14)
Michele Ruth (19)
D
8
Lea Miller (13)
Lottie Gingerich (11)
C
7
Jen Hadfield (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Taryn Skojec (9)
Maila Leveck (18)
A
3
Pascha Kauffman (1)
Ilana Underwood (15)
9
Lori Paczewski (7)
Kalena Dilling (22)
10
Darice Stolzfus (20)
Lea Miller (13)
11
Lottie Gingerich (11)
Taryn Skojec (9)
12
Pascha Kauffman (1)
Lori Paczewski (7)
J
9
Stacie Lee (4)
Darice Stolzfus (20)
I
10
Kathryn Choman (16)
Lottie Gingerich (11)
L
11
Beth Miller (2)
Taryn Skojec (9)
K
13
Donna Storm (3)
Lori Paczewski (7)
11
Kathryn Choman (16)
Beth Miller (2)
9
Donna Storm (3)
Kathryn Choman (16)
N
10
Elysia Freeman (10)
Donna Storm (3)
M
9
Bobbi Martin (5)
Elysia Freeman (10)
9
Donna Storm (3)
Elysia Freeman (10)
O
9
Lea Kitzmiller (6)
Elysia Freeman (10)

1st

  Laurie Rosko (8)

2nd

  Elysia Freeman (10)

3rd

  Lea Kitzmiller (6)

4th

  Donna Storm (3)

5th

  Kathryn Choman (16)

  Bobbi Martin (5)

7th

  Lori Paczewski (7)

  Beth Miller (2)

9th

  Stacie Lee (4)

  Darice Stolzfus (20)

  Lottie Gingerich (11)

  Taryn Skojec (9)

13th

  Ilana Underwood (15)

  Kalena Dilling (22)

  Lea Miller (13)

  Pascha Kauffman (1)

17th

  Hannah Wile (17)

  (bye) (25)

  Bye (21)

  Stephanie Perez (14)

  Michele Ruth (19)

  Jen Hadfield (12)

  (bye) (23)

  Maila Leveck (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Elysia Freeman (10) L vs.
Laurie Rosko (8) W 1 00:08

Final

Laurie Rosko (8) L vs.
Elysia Freeman (10) W 3 03:10:54

Elimination Final

Elysia Freeman (10) W vs.
Lea Kitzmiller (6) L 9 27:02

Elimination Semi-final

Elysia Freeman (10) W vs.
Donna Storm (3) L 9 15:15

Winners Final

Laurie Rosko (8) W vs.
Lea Kitzmiller (6) L 11 19:18

Elimination 6

Donna Storm (3) W vs.
Bobbi Martin (5) L 9 14:48

Kathryn Choman (16) L vs.
Elysia Freeman (10) W 10 22:39

Elimination 5

Beth Miller (2) L vs.
Donna Storm (3) W 9 24:20

Lori Paczewski (7) L vs.
Kathryn Choman (16) W 11 11:21

Winners Semi-finals

Laurie Rosko (8) W vs.
Bobbi Martin (5) L 13 20:41

Lea Kitzmiller (6) W vs.
Elysia Freeman (10) L 12 20:33

Elimination 4

Darice Stolzfus (20) L vs.
Kathryn Choman (16) W 10 23:35

Lori Paczewski (7) W vs.
Stacie Lee (4) L 9 19:32

Lottie Gingerich (11) L vs.
Beth Miller (2) W 11 20:07

Taryn Skojec (9) L vs.
Donna Storm (3) W 13 20:46

Elimination 3

Ilana Underwood (15) L vs.
Lori Paczewski (7) W 9 22:06

Kalena Dilling (22) L vs.
Darice Stolzfus (20) W 10 25:05

Lea Miller (13) L vs.
Lottie Gingerich (11) W 11 26:57

Taryn Skojec (9) W vs.
Pascha Kauffman (1) L 12 11:44

Winners 2

Bobbi Martin (5) W vs.
Stacie Lee (4) L 10 19:43

Donna Storm (3) L vs.
Lea Kitzmiller (6) W 12 20:04

Elysia Freeman (10) W vs.
Beth Miller (2) L 11 23:47

Kathryn Choman (16) L vs.
Laurie Rosko (8) W 5 07:52

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Taryn Skojec (9) W 03:32

(bye) (25) L vs.
Lori Paczewski (7) W 00:33

Bye (21) L vs.
Kalena Dilling (22) W 5 00:07

Darice Stolzfus (20) W vs.
Stephanie Perez (14) L 9 20:57

Hannah Wile (17) L vs.
Ilana Underwood (15) W 9 19:07

Lottie Gingerich (11) W vs.
Jen Hadfield (12) L 7 26:47

Maila Leveck (18) L vs.
Pascha Kauffman (1) W 3 12:08

Michele Ruth (19) L vs.
Lea Miller (13) W 8 22:25

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 18:00

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 18:00

(bye) (28) L vs.
Bye (21) W 52:50

(bye) (30) L vs.
Michele Ruth (19) W 31:38

(bye) (32) L vs.
Hannah Wile (17) W 20:57

Darice Stolzfus (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 24:30

Lottie Gingerich (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 25:22

Maila Leveck (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 34:23

Winners 1

Bobbi Martin (5) W vs.
Jen Hadfield (12) L 13 10:22

Donna Storm (3) W vs.
Stephanie Perez (14) L 12 21:27

Ilana Underwood (15) L vs.
Beth Miller (2) W 11 01:12:31

Kalena Dilling (22) L vs.
Lea Kitzmiller (6) W 2 24:21

Lea Miller (13) L vs.
Stacie Lee (4) W 13 26:02

Lori Paczewski (7) L vs.
Elysia Freeman (10) W 10 29:54

Pascha Kauffman (1) L vs.
Kathryn Choman (16) W 7 15:01

Taryn Skojec (9) L vs.
Laurie Rosko (8) W 5 14:20

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Elysia Freeman (10) W 17:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Laurie Rosko (8) W 17:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
Lea Kitzmiller (6) W 17:59

(bye) (29) L vs.
Stacie Lee (4) W 17:59

(bye) (31) L vs.
Beth Miller (2) W 17:59

Bobbi Martin (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 17:59

Bye (21) L vs.
Jen Hadfield (12) W 15 00:05

Donna Storm (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 17:59

Hannah Wile (17) L vs.
Kathryn Choman (16) W 7 09:40

Ilana Underwood (15) W vs.
Maila Leveck (18) L 12 14:28

Lea Miller (13) W vs.
Darice Stolzfus (20) L 13 17:08

Lori Paczewski (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 17:59

Lottie Gingerich (11) L vs.
Kalena Dilling (22) W 14 23:23

Michele Ruth (19) L vs.
Stephanie Perez (14) W 11 11:57

Pascha Kauffman (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 17:59

Taryn Skojec (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 17:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20