Feb Blind Draw (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 7:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dustin M // Tj A
1
Phil L // Tyler L
Moe // Nathan G
2
Joe R // Mike R
Ben N // Scott M
3
Connie A // Mike B
Michael C // Ron M
5
Blaine R // Glenn C
Beth M // Jeremiah S
4
Brian A // Denny M
Bob M // Clayton R
5
Mike S // Rob A
Becky W // Fran N
5
Jerpy R // Nate K
Scott K // Shane M
2
Channing K // Dalton R
Dustin M // Tj A
A
1
Joe R // Mike R
Connie A // Mike B
B
3
Blaine R // Glenn C
Brian A // Denny M
C
1
Bob M // Clayton R
Jerpy R // Nate K
D
2
Scott K // Shane M
Dustin M // Tj A
E
1
Blaine R // Glenn C
Bob M // Clayton R
F
1
Scott K // Shane M
Dustin M // Tj A
G
1
Bob M // Clayton R
Bob M // Clayton R
1
Brian A // Denny M
Bob M // Clayton R
Phil L // Tyler L
4
Moe // Nathan G
Ben N // Scott M
4
Michael C // Ron M
Beth M // Jeremiah S
3
Mike S // Rob A
Becky W // Fran N
5
Channing K // Dalton R
Phil L // Tyler L
D
3
Jerpy R // Nate K
Ben N // Scott M
C
4
Brian A // Denny M
Mike S // Rob A
B
5
Connie A // Mike B
Channing K // Dalton R
A
2
Joe R // Mike R
Phil L // Tyler L
2
Brian A // Denny M
Mike S // Rob A
3
Joe R // Mike R
Brian A // Denny M
E
2
Blaine R // Glenn C
Mike S // Rob A
F
3
Scott K // Shane M
Brian A // Denny M
1
Mike S // Rob A
Brian A // Denny M
G
1
Dustin M // Tj A
Brian A // Denny M

1st

  Bob M // Clayton R

2nd

  Brian A // Denny M

3rd

  Dustin M // Tj A

4th

  Mike S // Rob A

5th

  Blaine R // Glenn C

  Scott K // Shane M

7th

  Phil L // Tyler L

  Joe R // Mike R

9th

  Jerpy R // Nate K

  Ben N // Scott M

  Connie A // Mike B

  Channing K // Dalton R

13th

  Moe // Nathan G

  Michael C // Ron M

  Beth M // Jeremiah S

  Becky W // Fran N

Final

Bob M // Clayton R W vs.
Brian A // Denny M L 1 22:40

Elimination Final

Brian A // Denny M W vs.
Dustin M // Tj A L 1 12:51

Elimination Semi-final

Brian A // Denny M W vs.
Mike S // Rob A L 1 16:27

Winners Final

Dustin M // Tj A L vs.
Bob M // Clayton R W 1 10:32

Elimination 4

Brian A // Denny M W vs.
Blaine R // Glenn C L 2 15:39

Mike S // Rob A W vs.
Scott K // Shane M L 3 12:51

Elimination 3

Mike S // Rob A W vs.
Joe R // Mike R L 3 14:29

Phil L // Tyler L L vs.
Brian A // Denny M W 2 14:30

Winners Semi-finals

Bob M // Clayton R W vs.
Scott K // Shane M L 1 08:51

Dustin M // Tj A W vs.
Blaine R // Glenn C L 1 09:07

Elimination 2

Ben N // Scott M L vs.
Brian A // Denny M W 4 05:57

Channing K // Dalton R L vs.
Joe R // Mike R W 2 11:47

Mike S // Rob A W vs.
Connie A // Mike B L 5 08:19

Phil L // Tyler L W vs.
Jerpy R // Nate K L 3 13:00

Elimination 1

Becky W // Fran N L vs.
Channing K // Dalton R W 5 08:40

Ben N // Scott M W vs.
Michael C // Ron M L 4 15:08

Beth M // Jeremiah S L vs.
Mike S // Rob A W 3 16:07

Phil L // Tyler L W vs.
Moe // Nathan G L 4 15:37

Winners 1

Brian A // Denny M L vs.
Bob M // Clayton R W 1 09:03

Connie A // Mike B L vs.
Blaine R // Glenn C W 3 14:46

Dustin M // Tj A W vs.
Joe R // Mike R L 1 14:50

Jerpy R // Nate K L vs.
Scott K // Shane M W 2 17:34

Round 1

Becky W // Fran N L vs.
Jerpy R // Nate K W 5 08:17

Ben N // Scott M L vs.
Connie A // Mike B W 3 14:07

Beth M // Jeremiah S L vs.
Brian A // Denny M W 4 16:12

Bob M // Clayton R W vs.
Mike S // Rob A L 5 08:06

Dustin M // Tj A W vs.
Phil L // Tyler L L 1 16:05

Michael C // Ron M L vs.
Blaine R // Glenn C W 5 07:08

Moe // Nathan G L vs.
Joe R // Mike R W 2 11:27

Scott K // Shane M W vs.
Channing K // Dalton R L 2 14:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20