Final
Justin Dennison // Monte Dassow W vs.
Adam Granger // Tony Vandenbush L Board 5 30:01
Elimination Final
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder L vs.
Adam Granger // Tony Vandenbush W Board 5 28:58
Elimination Semi-final
Nic Pichette // Randy Lee L vs.
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder W 27:19
Winners Final
Justin Dennison // Monte Dassow W vs.
Adam Granger // Tony Vandenbush L Board 5 17:42
Elimination 6
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder W vs.
Chris Worzalla // Josh Leach L Board 7 29:58
Nic Pichette // Randy Lee W vs.
Dillon Pronschinske // Dustin Finck L Board 4 17:24
Elimination 5
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder W vs.
Jay Schlueter // Kory Fleischman L Board 4 32:04
Eric Allen // Geno Johnson L vs.
Nic Pichette // Randy Lee W 17:09
Winners Semi-finals
Adam Granger // Tony Vandenbush W vs.
Dillon Pronschinske // Dustin Finck L 22:14
Justin Dennison // Monte Dassow W vs.
Chris Worzalla // Josh Leach L 17:37
Elimination 4
Adam Pawlowski // Ted Heidtschmidt L vs.
Eric Allen // Geno Johnson W 29:22
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder W vs.
Beth Schlueter // Bryan Montag L 31:58
Dalton Malzahn // Steve McCabe L vs.
Nic Pichette // Randy Lee W Board 7 23:49
Jay Schlueter // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Kong Thao // Shane Coker L 18:24
Elimination 3
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder W vs.
Keith Diers // Mike Meidl L Board 5 19:39
Jay Schlueter // Kory Fleischman W vs.
Andy Hoch // Emily Moore L Board 5 21:32
Malarie Montag // Sarah Schreiner L vs.
Adam Pawlowski // Ted Heidtschmidt W Board 7 30:14
Robert Butler // Thomas Cooper L vs.
Dalton Malzahn // Steve McCabe W Board 4 41:17
Winners 2
Adam Granger // Tony Vandenbush W vs.
Kong Thao // Shane Coker L Board 4 21:35
Beth Schlueter // Bryan Montag L vs.
Dillon Pronschinske // Dustin Finck W Board 5 14:44
Chris Worzalla // Josh Leach W vs.
Eric Allen // Geno Johnson L 28:47
Justin Dennison // Monte Dassow W vs.
Nic Pichette // Randy Lee L 30:08
Elimination 2
Amy Pehlke // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Andy Hoch // Emily Moore W 26:35
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder W vs.
Brian Beaumont // Mike Kent L Board 4 25:21
Connor Handrick // Heather Worzalla L vs.
Malarie Montag // Sarah Schreiner W 40:19
Jeremy Manka // Zach Meidl L vs.
Adam Pawlowski // Ted Heidtschmidt W Board 7 29:22
Kyle Rusch // Phil Schleifer L vs.
Jay Schlueter // Kory Fleischman W Board 4 22:03
Robert Butler // Thomas Cooper W vs.
Becky Meyer // Spenser Robers L 41:57
Tammy Mervin // Tyler Butler L vs.
Keith Diers // Mike Meidl W 25:52
Tim Slozes // Trish Hickman L vs.
Dalton Malzahn // Steve McCabe W 30:27
Elimination 1
April Patterson // Keith Hickman L vs.
Jeremy Manka // Zach Meidl W Board 7 28:10
Kyle Rusch // Phil Schleifer W vs.
Bill Holden // Morgan Benedict L Board 5 35:51
Tammy Mervin // Tyler Butler W vs.
Nicole Elsholtz // Sarah Makovec L 33:09
Winners 1
Andy Hoch // Emily Moore L vs.
Justin Dennison // Monte Dassow W 20:55
Becky Meyer // Spenser Robers L vs.
Kong Thao // Shane Coker W 37:17
Beth Schlueter // Bryan Montag W vs.
Adam Pawlowski // Ted Heidtschmidt L 21:01
Chris Worzalla // Josh Leach W vs.
Keith Diers // Mike Meidl L 18:37
Dalton Malzahn // Steve McCabe L vs.
Adam Granger // Tony Vandenbush W 28:30
Dillon Pronschinske // Dustin Finck W vs.
Malarie Montag // Sarah Schreiner L 26:43
Eric Allen // Geno Johnson W vs.
Brian Beaumont // Mike Kent L Board 4 24:32
Jay Schlueter // Kory Fleischman L vs.
Nic Pichette // Randy Lee W 14:53
Round 1
Adam Pawlowski // Ted Heidtschmidt W vs.
Bill Holden // Morgan Benedict L 27:22
Amy Pehlke // Jim Schreiner L vs.
Dillon Pronschinske // Dustin Finck W Board 7 20:22
Andy Chvala // Dustin Harder L vs.
Adam Granger // Tony Vandenbush W 27:50
Connor Handrick // Heather Worzalla L vs.
Justin Dennison // Monte Dassow W Board 4 26:04
Eric Allen // Geno Johnson W vs.
Tim Slozes // Trish Hickman L 19:48
Jay Schlueter // Kory Fleischman W vs.
April Patterson // Keith Hickman L 27:09
Jeremy Manka // Zach Meidl L vs.
Nic Pichette // Randy Lee W Board 5 23:34
Keith Diers // Mike Meidl W vs.
Robert Butler // Thomas Cooper L 23:11
Kong Thao // Shane Coker W vs.
Nicole Elsholtz // Sarah Makovec L 34:15
Kyle Rusch // Phil Schleifer L vs.
Beth Schlueter // Bryan Montag W Board 7 21:37
Tammy Mervin // Tyler Butler L vs.
Becky Meyer // Spenser Robers W Board 5 20:54