TCL Top 60 C Division

Updated 4:53am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Beaird/jones
(bye)
Marlin/bain
4
Krumwiede/west
Gore/nipp
(bye)
(bye)
Moore/moore
Bennett/price
(bye)
Schnieder/gailey
4
Seymour/gore
DeLeon/hernandez
5
Jones/jones
(bye)
Longoria/herrera
Beaird/jones
A
3
Krumwiede/west
Gore/nipp
B
5
Moore/moore
Bennett/price
C
3
Seymour/gore
DeLeon/hernandez
D
4
Longoria/herrera
Krumwiede/west
E
5
Gore/nipp
Bennett/price
F
2
Longoria/herrera
Krumwiede/west
G
4
Longoria/herrera
Krumwiede/west
4
Bennett/price
Krumwiede/west
(bye)
Marlin/bain
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Schnieder/gailey
Jones/jones
(bye)
Marlin/bain
D
3
DeLeon/hernandez
(bye)
C
Seymour/gore
Schnieder/gailey
B
4
Moore/moore
Jones/jones
A
5
Beaird/jones
DeLeon/hernandez
3
Seymour/gore
Moore/moore
4
Beaird/jones
DeLeon/hernandez
E
3
Gore/nipp
Beaird/jones
F
2
Bennett/price
DeLeon/hernandez
2
Bennett/price
Bennett/price
G
3
Longoria/herrera
Bennett/price

1st

  Krumwiede/west

2nd

  Bennett/price

3rd

  Longoria/herrera

4th

  DeLeon/hernandez

5th

  Gore/nipp

  Beaird/jones

7th

  Seymour/gore

  Moore/moore

9th

  Marlin/bain

  Schnieder/gailey

  Jones/jones

Final

Krumwiede/west W vs.
Bennett/price L 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Bennett/price W vs.
Longoria/herrera L 3 13:48

Elimination Semi-final

DeLeon/hernandez L vs.
Bennett/price W 2 14:03

Winners Final

Krumwiede/west W vs.
Longoria/herrera L 4 23:21

Elimination 4

Beaird/jones L vs.
Bennett/price W 2 10:10

DeLeon/hernandez W vs.
Gore/nipp L 3 20:44

Elimination 3

DeLeon/hernandez W vs.
Seymour/gore L 3 14:19

Moore/moore L vs.
Beaird/jones W 4 19:52

Winners Semi-finals

Bennett/price L vs.
Longoria/herrera W 2 29:57

Krumwiede/west W vs.
Gore/nipp L 5 21:30

Elimination 2

Jones/jones L vs.
Beaird/jones W 5 11:54

Marlin/bain L vs.
DeLeon/hernandez W 3 18:25

Schnieder/gailey L vs.
Moore/moore W 4 20:45

Winners 1

Beaird/jones L vs.
Krumwiede/west W 3 19:44

Bennett/price W vs.
Seymour/gore L 3 22:22

DeLeon/hernandez L vs.
Longoria/herrera W 4 25:09

Gore/nipp W vs.
Moore/moore L 5 33:45

Round 1

DeLeon/hernandez W vs.
Jones/jones L 5 24:36

Marlin/bain L vs.
Krumwiede/west W 4 20:42

Schnieder/gailey L vs.
Seymour/gore W 4 18:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20