TS Mon 12/7

Updated 12:25am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben Bouse // Dave Slater
(bye)
Bobby B // Lee Green
Board 2
Dave Shelton // Lori G
Josh Scott // Scott Irby
Dave Turner // Melissa K
Daren Mantz // Kurt
Ellie Sanders // Mike Schieffer
Dan P // Scott Sanders
(bye)
John Cordell // Tasha
Bob Agnew // Randy
James Jett // Michelle
Board 1
Garrett M // James Ammerman
(bye)
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner
Ben Bouse // Dave Slater
A
Dave Shelton // Lori G
Josh Scott // Scott Irby
B
Board 2
Daren Mantz // Kurt
Dan P // Scott Sanders
C
Bob Agnew // Randy
Garrett M // James Ammerman
D
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner
Dave Shelton // Lori G
E
Daren Mantz // Kurt
Dan P // Scott Sanders
F
Board 2
Garrett M // James Ammerman
Daren Mantz // Kurt
G
Board 1
Dan P // Scott Sanders
Dan P // Scott Sanders
Board 2
Daren Mantz // Kurt
Dan P // Scott Sanders
(bye)
Bobby B // Lee Green
Dave Turner // Melissa K
Board 1
Ellie Sanders // Mike Schieffer
(bye)
John Cordell // Tasha
James Jett // Michelle
(bye)
Bobby B // Lee Green
D
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner
Dave Turner // Melissa K
C
Board 2
Bob Agnew // Randy
John Cordell // Tasha
B
Josh Scott // Scott Irby
James Jett // Michelle
A
Ben Bouse // Dave Slater
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner
Board 1
Bob Agnew // Randy
Josh Scott // Scott Irby
Ben Bouse // Dave Slater
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner
E
Board 2
Dave Shelton // Lori G
Josh Scott // Scott Irby
F
Board 1
Garrett M // James Ammerman
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner
Board 2
Josh Scott // Scott Irby
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner
G
Board 1
Daren Mantz // Kurt
Daren Mantz // Kurt

1st

  Dan P // Scott Sanders

2nd

  Daren Mantz // Kurt

3rd

   Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner

4th

  Josh Scott // Scott Irby

5th

  Dave Shelton // Lori G

  Garrett M // James Ammerman

7th

   Bob Agnew // Randy

  Ben Bouse // Dave Slater

9th

  Bobby B // Lee Green

  Dave Turner // Melissa K

  John Cordell // Tasha

  James Jett // Michelle

13th

  Ellie Sanders // Mike Schieffer

Final

Dan P // Scott Sanders W vs.
Daren Mantz // Kurt L Board 2 24:47

Elimination Final

Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner L vs.
Daren Mantz // Kurt W Board 1 21:55

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner W vs.
Josh Scott // Scott Irby L Board 2 22:29

Winners Final

Daren Mantz // Kurt L vs.
Dan P // Scott Sanders W Board 1 28:37

Elimination 4

Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner W vs.
Dave Shelton // Lori G L Board 2 20:37

Josh Scott // Scott Irby W vs.
Garrett M // James Ammerman L Board 1 26:16

Elimination 3

Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner W vs.
Bob Agnew // Randy L Board 1 35:23

Josh Scott // Scott Irby W vs.
Ben Bouse // Dave Slater L 13:00

Winners Semi-finals

Dan P // Scott Sanders W vs.
Garrett M // James Ammerman L Board 2 29:51

Dave Shelton // Lori G L vs.
Daren Mantz // Kurt W 28:52

Elimination 2

Bobby B // Lee Green L vs.
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner W 18:24

Dave Turner // Melissa K L vs.
Bob Agnew // Randy W Board 2 32:47

James Jett // Michelle L vs.
Ben Bouse // Dave Slater W 20:31

John Cordell // Tasha L vs.
Josh Scott // Scott Irby W 32:16

Elimination 1

Dave Turner // Melissa K W vs.
Ellie Sanders // Mike Schieffer L Board 1 22:24

Winners 1

Ben Bouse // Dave Slater L vs.
Dave Shelton // Lori G W 21:07

Dan P // Scott Sanders W vs.
Bob Agnew // Randy L 31:27

Garrett M // James Ammerman W vs.
Mike Williamson // Pat Bonner L 18:53

Josh Scott // Scott Irby L vs.
Daren Mantz // Kurt W Board 2 20:43

Round 1

Bobby B // Lee Green L vs.
Dave Shelton // Lori G W Board 2 30:11

Daren Mantz // Kurt W vs.
Ellie Sanders // Mike Schieffer L 23:48

James Jett // Michelle L vs.
Garrett M // James Ammerman W Board 1 19:48

John Cordell // Tasha L vs.
Bob Agnew // Randy W 28:37

Josh Scott // Scott Irby W vs.
Dave Turner // Melissa K L 12:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20