Blind Draw

Updated 11:59pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin M // Skid
(bye)
Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP
Board 2
Kevin L // Warren
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
(bye)
(bye)
Trey R
Anthony Z // Tom Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Big Bert SP // Dayna
Rob T // Tony M
Board 1
Dustin P SP // Wag
(bye)
Brett // Jeff Swann SP
Kevin M // Skid
A
Board 1
Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
B
Board 1
Trey R
Anthony Z // Tom Sanders
C
Board 3
Big Bert SP // Dayna
Dustin P SP // Wag
D
Board 2
Brett // Jeff Swann SP
Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP
E
Board 2
Trey R
Anthony Z // Tom Sanders
F
Board 3
Dustin P SP // Wag
Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP
G
Board 2
Anthony Z // Tom Sanders
Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP
Board 2
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP
(bye)
Kevin L // Warren
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Rob T // Tony M
(bye)
Kevin L // Warren
D
Board 2
Brett // Jeff Swann SP
(bye)
C
Big Bert SP // Dayna
(bye)
B
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
Rob T // Tony M
A
Board 1
Kevin M // Skid
Kevin L // Warren
Board 3
Big Bert SP // Dayna
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
Board 1
Kevin M // Skid
Big Bert SP // Dayna
E
Board 3
Trey R
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
F
Board 1
Dustin P SP // Wag
Big Bert SP // Dayna
Board 2
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP
G
Board 2
Anthony Z // Tom Sanders
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP

1st

  Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP

2nd

  Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP

3rd

  Anthony Z // Tom Sanders

4th

  Big Bert SP // Dayna

5th

  Trey R

  Dustin P SP // Wag

7th

  Kevin L // Warren

  Kevin M // Skid

9th

  Brett // Jeff Swann SP

  Rob T // Tony M

Final

Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP W vs.
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP L Board 2 01:49:06

Elimination Final

Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP W vs.
Anthony Z // Tom Sanders L Board 2 08:28

Elimination Semi-final

Big Bert SP // Dayna L vs.
Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP W Board 2 11:41

Winners Final

Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP W vs.
Anthony Z // Tom Sanders L Board 2 16:28

Elimination 4

Big Bert SP // Dayna W vs.
Trey R L Board 3 15:59

Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP W vs.
Dustin P SP // Wag L Board 1 14:55

Elimination 3

Kevin L // Warren L vs.
Big Bert SP // Dayna W Board 3 20:00

Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP W vs.
Kevin M // Skid L Board 1 18:05

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Z // Tom Sanders W vs.
Dustin P SP // Wag L Board 3 12:00

Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP W vs.
Trey R L Board 2 11:53

Elimination 2

Kevin L // Warren W vs.
Brett // Jeff Swann SP L Board 2 12:49

Rob T // Tony M L vs.
Kevin M // Skid W Board 1 14:07

Winners 1

Anthony Z // Tom Sanders W vs.
Big Bert SP // Dayna L Board 3 39:42

Dustin P SP // Wag W vs.
Brett // Jeff Swann SP L Board 2 21:23

Kevin M // Skid L vs.
Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP W Board 1 09:46

Randy Spoon SP // Ray M SP L vs.
Trey R W Board 1 20:51

Round 1

Brannon Gregory SP // Eric Snellings SP W vs.
Kevin L // Warren L Board 2 16:48

Rob T // Tony M L vs.
Dustin P SP // Wag W Board 1 15:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20