Elimination Final
Rod Shankles/Devin Smith L vs.
Renee McBee/Steven Youngblood W Board 5 17:38
Elimination Semi-final
Dino Jones/Blake McDaniel L vs.
Rod Shankles/Devin Smith W Board 3 13:33
Winners Final
DK/David Collins W vs.
Renee McBee/Steven Youngblood L Board 2 50:01
Elimination 6
Brandon Stell/Anthony Long L vs.
Rod Shankles/Devin Smith W Board 3 10:21
Kenny Spoon/Clay Odom L vs.
Dino Jones/Blake McDaniel W Board 7 16:58
Elimination 5
Jason Edwards/Gee Vega L vs.
Brandon Stell/Anthony Long W Board 2 12:16
Kenny Spoon/Clay Odom W vs.
Mark McBee/Kate Dickerson L Board 4 08:40
Winners Semi-finals
DK/David Collins W vs.
Rod Shankles/Devin Smith L Board 6 56:52
Renee McBee/Steven Youngblood W vs.
Dino Jones/Blake McDaniel L Board 5 49:41
Elimination 4
Coia Sneed/Zach Williams L vs.
Brandon Stell/Anthony Long W Board 3 14:07
Jon Stringer/Harold Blevins L vs.
Jason Edwards/Gee Vega W Board 1 27:53
Kenny Spoon/Clay Odom W vs.
Roland Gomez/Hayden C. L Board 5 12:27
Mark McBee/Kate Dickerson W vs.
Cameron Snow/Rick Allen L Board 4 12:03
Elimination 3
Aaron Buckingham/Daniel Grubbs L vs.
Mark McBee/Kate Dickerson W Board 2 11:07
Coia Sneed/Zach Williams W vs.
Spencer McKnight/Jonny Richardson L Board 6 15:23
Jon Stringer/Harold Blevins W vs.
Danny/Dean Jones L Board 1 27:14
Kenny Spoon/Clay Odom W vs.
Adam/Cody Galloway L Board 7 15:02
Winners 2
Dino Jones/Blake McDaniel W vs.
Jason Edwards/Gee Vega L Board 6 20:12
DK/David Collins W vs.
Cameron Snow/Rick Allen L Board 3 23:00
Renee McBee/Steven Youngblood W vs.
Brandon Stell/Anthony Long L Board 3 47:03
Roland Gomez/Hayden C. L vs.
Rod Shankles/Devin Smith W Board 5 16:28
Elimination 2
Hunter Ullman/David Luna L vs.
Mark McBee/Kate Dickerson W Board 7 18:11
Jacob Fife/Levi Porter L vs.
Jon Stringer/Harold Blevins W Board 1 21:50
Kenny Spoon/Clay Odom W vs.
AC Jones\Tyrone Jones L Board 4 09:43
Tyler A./Matt Stell L vs.
Spencer McKnight/Jonny Richardson W Board 4 07:44
Winners 1
Adam/Cody Galloway L vs.
Dino Jones/Blake McDaniel W Board 7 27:41
Brandon Stell/Anthony Long W vs.
Aaron Buckingham/Daniel Grubbs L Board 6 20:20
Cameron Snow/Rick Allen W vs.
Coia Sneed/Zach Williams L Board 4 28:56
Jason Edwards/Gee Vega W vs.
AC Jones\Tyrone Jones L Board 6 13:03
Jon Stringer/Harold Blevins L vs.
Rod Shankles/Devin Smith W Board 1 28:49
Renee McBee/Steven Youngblood W vs.
Mark McBee/Kate Dickerson L Board 2 48:42
Roland Gomez/Hayden C. W vs.
Danny/Dean Jones L Board 5 32:29
Spencer McKnight/Jonny Richardson L vs.
DK/David Collins W Board 3 27:45
Round 1
DK/David Collins W vs.
Kenny Spoon/Clay Odom L Board 5 15:31
Hunter Ullman/David Luna L vs.
Jon Stringer/Harold Blevins W Board 1 21:20
Jason Edwards/Gee Vega W vs.
Tyler A./Matt Stell L Board 3 19:31
Mark McBee/Kate Dickerson W vs.
Jacob Fife/Levi Porter L Board 2 25:10