Tri-City Brewing Blind Draw

Updated 2:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris J // Lou
(bye)
Bob Hill // Brian T.
Board 8
Dustin Geese // Pat M
Jillian P // Kyle Apsey
Board 6
Alex M // Broc
Don Hucul // Liz K
Board 11
Kyle Schultz // Mckenzie
Darren // Travis B
Board 10
Don C // John Spencer
Austin // Victor A
Board 9
Gary Lee // Larry S
Brian Call // Maya
Board 7
Nick C // Travis R
Brian Schram // Mr D
Board 3
Mike M // Mike V
Chris J // Lou
A
Board 2
Dustin Geese // Pat M
Jillian P // Kyle Apsey
B
Board 9
Don Hucul // Liz K
Don C // John Spencer
C
Board 8
Gary Lee // Larry S
Brian Call // Maya
D
Board 6
Brian Schram // Mr D
Chris J // Lou
E
Board 7
Don Hucul // Liz K
Don C // John Spencer
F
Board 2
Brian Call // Maya
Don Hucul // Liz K
G
Board 2
Brian Call // Maya
Brian Call // Maya
Board 2
Chris J // Lou
Brian Call // Maya
(bye)
Bob Hill // Brian T.
Alex M // Broc
Board 10
Kyle Schultz // Mckenzie
Darren // Travis B
Board 11
Austin // Victor A
Nick C // Travis R
Board 6
Mike M // Mike V
Bob Hill // Brian T.
D
Board 6
Brian Schram // Mr D
Kyle Schultz // Mckenzie
C
Board 7
Gary Lee // Larry S
Darren // Travis B
B
Board 8
Jillian P // Kyle Apsey
Nick C // Travis R
A
Board 3
Dustin Geese // Pat M
Brian Schram // Mr D
Board 4
Gary Lee // Larry S
Darren // Travis B
Board 1
Dustin Geese // Pat M
Brian Schram // Mr D
E
Board 3
Chris J // Lou
Darren // Travis B
F
Board 1
Don C // John Spencer
Chris J // Lou
Board 1
Darren // Travis B
Chris J // Lou
G
Board 1
Don Hucul // Liz K
Chris J // Lou

1st

  Brian Call // Maya

2nd

  Chris J // Lou

3rd

  Don Hucul // Liz K

4th

  Darren // Travis B

5th

  Brian Schram // Mr D

  Don C // John Spencer

7th

  Gary Lee // Larry S

  Dustin Geese // Pat M

9th

  Bob Hill // Brian T.

  Kyle Schultz // Mckenzie

  Jillian P // Kyle Apsey

  Nick C // Travis R

13th

  Alex M // Broc

  Austin // Victor A

  Mike M // Mike V

Final

Brian Call // Maya W vs.
Chris J // Lou L Board 2 19:50

Elimination Final

Chris J // Lou W vs.
Don Hucul // Liz K L Board 1 28:37

Elimination Semi-final

Chris J // Lou W vs.
Darren // Travis B L Board 1 21:46

Winners Final

Don Hucul // Liz K L vs.
Brian Call // Maya W Board 2 15:57

Elimination 4

Brian Schram // Mr D L vs.
Chris J // Lou W Board 3 27:45

Darren // Travis B W vs.
Don C // John Spencer L Board 1 22:54

Elimination 3

Brian Schram // Mr D W vs.
Gary Lee // Larry S L Board 4 14:51

Darren // Travis B W vs.
Dustin Geese // Pat M L Board 1 12:45

Winners Semi-finals

Chris J // Lou L vs.
Don Hucul // Liz K W Board 7 15:06

Don C // John Spencer L vs.
Brian Call // Maya W Board 2 15:34

Elimination 2

Bob Hill // Brian T. L vs.
Brian Schram // Mr D W Board 6 12:38

Darren // Travis B W vs.
Jillian P // Kyle Apsey L Board 8 12:48

Kyle Schultz // Mckenzie L vs.
Gary Lee // Larry S W Board 7 09:55

Nick C // Travis R L vs.
Dustin Geese // Pat M W Board 3 07:48

Elimination 1

Alex M // Broc L vs.
Kyle Schultz // Mckenzie W Board 10 17:06

Darren // Travis B W vs.
Austin // Victor A L Board 11 10:18

Nick C // Travis R W vs.
Mike M // Mike V L Board 6 09:24

Winners 1

Brian Call // Maya W vs.
Brian Schram // Mr D L Board 6 11:53

Chris J // Lou W vs.
Dustin Geese // Pat M L Board 2 16:25

Don C // John Spencer W vs.
Gary Lee // Larry S L Board 8 23:18

Jillian P // Kyle Apsey L vs.
Don Hucul // Liz K W Board 9 15:37

Round 1

Austin // Victor A L vs.
Gary Lee // Larry S W Board 9 14:54

Bob Hill // Brian T. L vs.
Dustin Geese // Pat M W Board 8 13:11

Brian Call // Maya W vs.
Nick C // Travis R L Board 7 14:33

Brian Schram // Mr D W vs.
Mike M // Mike V L Board 3 15:08

Darren // Travis B L vs.
Don C // John Spencer W Board 10 16:04

Don Hucul // Liz K W vs.
Kyle Schultz // Mckenzie L Board 11 17:53

Jillian P // Kyle Apsey W vs.
Alex M // Broc L Board 6 15:44

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20