Final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 17:17
Elimination Final
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 1 11:54
Elimination Semi-final
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 4 09:27
Winners Final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 1 10:47
Elimination 6
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 1 00:56
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 3 08:49
Elimination 5
Lenert, Petra L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 12:30
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 2 11:56
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Cegiela, Jessica L Shufflebahn 5 11:21
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 1 08:34
Elimination 4
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 6 16:57
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 7 11:30
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth L Shufflebahn 1 15:22
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Lenert, Petra W Shufflebahn 3 15:32
Elimination 3
Hastrich, Holger W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 6 13:53
Hastrich, Nele L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 7 11:24
Hastrich, Susi L vs.
Bastian, Sandra W 12:58
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 2 16:54
Winners 2
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W 10:11
Drucks, Elisabeth L vs.
Cegiela, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 17:30
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 14:33
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 7 11:51
Elimination 2
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 14:13
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Hastrich, Holger W Shufflebahn 3 12:59
Hastrich, Nele W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 22:06
Hastrich, Susi W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 7 15:38
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 5 15:51
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Häge, Charly L 12:14
Walter, Thomas W vs.
Häge, Andrea L Shufflebahn 3 18:05
Westphal, Susanne W vs.
Christmann, Gundel L Shufflebahn 4 15:22
Elimination 1
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 11:09
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Fluck, Uta W 12:19
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 2 13:55
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Häge, Andrea L Shufflebahn 6 17:09
Christmann, Gundel L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 4 13:59
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 7 11:31
Hastrich, Holger L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 3 17:59
Häge, Charly L vs.
Drucks, Elisabeth W Shufflebahn 2 15:11
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Christmann, Uwe L Shufflebahn 1 12:53
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Skeide, Michael L Shufflebahn 4 08:24
Round 1
Cegiela, Jessica W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 3 14:39
Drucks, Elisabeth W vs.
Hastrich, Susi L Shufflebahn 7 15:26
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L 13:50
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Skeide, Michael W Shufflebahn 5 13:17
Hastrich, Holger W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 2 13:31
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Westphal, Susanne L Shufflebahn 4 15:49
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 12:14
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 09:00
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Hastrich, Nele L Shufflebahn 1 12:19
Walter, Thomas L vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd W Shufflebahn 6 18:01