Elimination 6
Anthony Long / Brandon Stell W vs.
Ruben Adame / Jesse Adame L 6 10:41
David York / Jonny Richardson W vs.
Zach Willaiams / Brad Bridges L 7 10:42
Elimination 5
Cory Smith / Troy Slover L vs.
Anthony Long / Brandon Stell W 6 07:07
David York / Jonny Richardson W vs.
Cavins / Dakota King L 8 16:22
Winners Semi-finals
Ruben Adame / Jesse Adame L vs.
Trel Jones / Edgar Cardenas W 7 39:25
Zach Willaiams / Brad Bridges L vs.
John Henderson/ Rick Allen W 8 34:34
Elimination 4
Cavins / Dakota King W vs.
Maci / Renee L 6 11:54
Cody Walden / Mark Mcbee L vs.
David York / Jonny Richardson W 7 11:47
Cory Smith / Troy Slover W vs.
Sean Mcmanus / Lane Mcmanus L 6 19:22
Javiar / Rolando L vs.
Anthony Long / Brandon Stell W 8 10:29
Elimination 3
Cody Walden / Mark Mcbee W vs.
Terry West/Spanky Rios L 4 16:07
Skip Roelofs / Brett Brumpus L vs.
Cavins / Dakota King W 8 14:52
Steven Kemp/ Michael Kemp L vs.
Javiar / Rolando W 7 11:33
Tanner Allen / Josh Moon L vs.
Cory Smith / Troy Slover W 7 15:00
Winners 2
Anthony Long / Brandon Stell L vs.
Zach Willaiams / Brad Bridges W 5 34:54
John Henderson/ Rick Allen W vs.
Sean Mcmanus / Lane Mcmanus L 8 22:32
Maci / Renee L vs.
Ruben Adame / Jesse Adame W 6 36:37
Trel Jones / Edgar Cardenas W vs.
David York / Jonny Richardson L 2 23:02
Elimination 2
Bye 1 L vs.
Cory Smith / Troy Slover W 5 00:06
Bye 2 L vs.
Steven Kemp/ Michael Kemp W 8 00:02
Bye 3 L vs.
Cody Walden / Mark Mcbee W 5 00:03
Donna Hudson/ Anthony Hudson L vs.
Cavins / Dakota King W 7 09:32
Javiar / Rolando W vs.
Lance Dorsett / Jeff Chisam L 6 16:57
Randy Zubke / Shane Kenney L vs.
Terry West/Spanky Rios W 4 40:49
Shane / Levi L vs.
Tanner Allen / Josh Moon W 7 09:40
Skip Roelofs / Brett Brumpus W vs.
Scott Stephens / BJ Redmon L 8 15:43
Elimination 1
Shane / Levi W vs.
Michael Kelly / Jimmy Hill L 7 11:03
Winners 1
Cavins / Dakota King L vs.
Anthony Long / Brandon Stell W 4 19:09
Cory Smith / Troy Slover L vs.
Trel Jones / Edgar Cardenas W 3 33:05
Lance Dorsett / Jeff Chisam L vs.
Maci / Renee W 7 26:13
Sean Mcmanus / Lane Mcmanus W vs.
Cody Walden / Mark Mcbee L 5 39:07
Steven Kemp/ Michael Kemp L vs.
Ruben Adame / Jesse Adame W 8 24:06
Tanner Allen / Josh Moon L vs.
David York / Jonny Richardson W 1 39:17
Terry West/Spanky Rios L vs.
John Henderson/ Rick Allen W 3 17:00
Zach Willaiams / Brad Bridges W vs.
Scott Stephens / BJ Redmon L 4 18:49
Round 1
Anthony Long / Brandon Stell W vs.
Michael Kelly / Jimmy Hill L 7 22:29
Bye 2 L vs.
John Henderson/ Rick Allen W 3 00:13
Bye 3 L vs.
Maci / Renee W 3 00:02
Cavins / Dakota King W vs.
Shane / Levi L 6 14:04
Donna Hudson/ Anthony Hudson L vs.
Tanner Allen / Josh Moon W 8 28:59
Javiar / Rolando L vs.
Sean Mcmanus / Lane Mcmanus W 5 26:21
Randy Zubke / Shane Kenney L vs.
Steven Kemp/ Michael Kemp W 6 25:20
Skip Roelofs / Brett Brumpus L vs.
Trel Jones / Edgar Cardenas W 4 17:58
Zach Willaiams / Brad Bridges W vs.
Bye 1 L 4 00:03