Singles Oct 19 2020

Updated 1:20am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

R2 Bobby Ryan
(bye)
B8 Bart
1
B7 Debbie
BQ Rodney
(bye)
(bye)
BK Melissa K
B10 Sheree Higgins
(bye)
R10 Derek
3
R7 Joseph
B6 Donnie
2
R5 Zack
(bye)
R6 Melissa H
RK Robert
(bye)
BJ Rachel
4
R8 Patrick
B9 Brent
1
B4 Johnnie
(bye)
B5 Corey
R3 Harold
(bye)
(bye)
R9 Mark
Ba Trint
2
RQ Hal
(bye)
RA Dwight
R2 Bobby Ryan
A
4
B8 Bart
BQ Rodney
B
4
BK Melissa K
B10 Sheree Higgins
C
2
R7 Joseph
R5 Zack
D
1
R6 Melissa H
RK Robert
E
1
R8 Patrick
B9 Brent
F
4
B5 Corey
R3 Harold
G
3
R9 Mark
Ba Trint
H
3
RA Dwight
R2 Bobby Ryan
I
1
BQ Rodney
R7 Joseph
J
4
R5 Zack
RK Robert
K
3
B9 Brent
R9 Mark
L
1
Ba Trint
R2 Bobby Ryan
M
1
R7 Joseph
RK Robert
N
4
Ba Trint
R7 Joseph
O
2
Ba Trint
Ba Trint
3
R7 Joseph
Ba Trint
(bye)
B7 Debbie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
R10 Derek
B6 Donnie
(bye)
(bye)
BJ Rachel
B4 Johnnie
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
RQ Hal
(bye)
B7 Debbie
H
2
RA Dwight
(bye)
G
R3 Harold
R10 Derek
F
1
B5 Corey
B6 Donnie
E
2
R8 Patrick
BJ Rachel
D
4
R6 Melissa H
B4 Johnnie
C
4
B10 Sheree Higgins
(bye)
B
BK Melissa K
RQ Hal
A
3
B8 Bart
RA Dwight
4
R3 Harold
R10 Derek
2
B6 Donnie
R6 Melissa H
3
B10 Sheree Higgins
BK Melissa K
2
B8 Bart
RA Dwight
J
4
R5 Zack
R10 Derek
I
2
BQ Rodney
R6 Melissa H
L
4
R9 Mark
B8 Bart
K
1
B9 Brent
R5 Zack
1
BQ Rodney
R6 Melissa H
3
B9 Brent
R5 Zack
N
1
RK Robert
R6 Melissa H
M
2
R2 Bobby Ryan
RK Robert
2
R6 Melissa H
R6 Melissa H
O
1
R7 Joseph
R7 Joseph

1st

  Ba Trint

2nd

  R7 Joseph

3rd

  R6 Melissa H

4th

  RK Robert

5th

  R5 Zack

  R2 Bobby Ryan

7th

  BQ Rodney

  B9 Brent

9th

  RA Dwight

  R10 Derek

  R9 Mark

  B8 Bart

13th

  R3 Harold

  B6 Donnie

  B10 Sheree Higgins

  BK Melissa K

17th

  B7 Debbie

  B5 Corey

  R8 Patrick

  BJ Rachel

  B4 Johnnie

  RQ Hal

Final

Ba Trint W vs.
R7 Joseph L 3 30:38

Elimination Final

R6 Melissa H L vs.
R7 Joseph W 1 20:54

Elimination Semi-final

RK Robert L vs.
R6 Melissa H W 2 12:36

Winners Final

R7 Joseph L vs.
Ba Trint W 2 20:31

Elimination 6

R5 Zack L vs.
RK Robert W 1 16:48

R6 Melissa H W vs.
R2 Bobby Ryan L 2 26:41

Elimination 5

R5 Zack W vs.
BQ Rodney L 1 12:54

R6 Melissa H W vs.
B9 Brent L 3 17:24

Winners Semi-finals

R2 Bobby Ryan L vs.
R7 Joseph W 1 14:44

RK Robert L vs.
Ba Trint W 4 12:19

Elimination 4

B8 Bart L vs.
B9 Brent W 1 10:21

R10 Derek L vs.
BQ Rodney W 2 19:09

R6 Melissa H W vs.
R9 Mark L 4 29:09

RA Dwight L vs.
R5 Zack W 4 15:30

Elimination 3

BK Melissa K L vs.
B8 Bart W 2 08:26

R10 Derek W vs.
B6 Donnie L 2 20:52

R6 Melissa H W vs.
B10 Sheree Higgins L 3 23:31

RA Dwight W vs.
R3 Harold L 4 13:42

Winners 2

R2 Bobby Ryan W vs.
BQ Rodney L 1 15:11

R7 Joseph W vs.
R5 Zack L 4 12:01

R9 Mark L vs.
Ba Trint W 1 14:17

RK Robert W vs.
B9 Brent L 3 09:17

Elimination 2

B4 Johnnie L vs.
B10 Sheree Higgins W 4 13:48

B6 Donnie W vs.
R8 Patrick L 2 14:13

B7 Debbie L vs.
RA Dwight W 2 23:09

BJ Rachel L vs.
R6 Melissa H W 4 08:45

R10 Derek W vs.
B5 Corey L 1 11:33

RQ Hal L vs.
B8 Bart W 3 14:06

Winners 1

B10 Sheree Higgins L vs.
R7 Joseph W 2 18:02

B9 Brent W vs.
B5 Corey L 4 11:04

Ba Trint W vs.
RA Dwight L 3 13:08

BQ Rodney W vs.
BK Melissa K L 4 13:32

R2 Bobby Ryan W vs.
B8 Bart L 4 11:22

R3 Harold L vs.
R9 Mark W 3 17:02

R5 Zack W vs.
R6 Melissa H L 1 14:05

RK Robert W vs.
R8 Patrick L 1 12:35

Round 1

B6 Donnie L vs.
R5 Zack W 2 14:07

B8 Bart W vs.
B7 Debbie L 1 08:04

B9 Brent W vs.
B4 Johnnie L 1 17:04

Ba Trint W vs.
RQ Hal L 2 07:01

BJ Rachel L vs.
R8 Patrick W 4 10:36

R10 Derek L vs.
R7 Joseph W 3 20:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20