Old Mill 2017 Competitive Division

Updated 5:59am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Modlin/Langworthy
(bye)
Team Jesus
Court 7
DK & SFL
Hole Patrol
Court 6
Beer Belly Bags
Pick Up & Kill It
Court 8
Boardmen
Big Two
Court 7
Nothin To Lose
Big Four
Court 5
Sunday In Bed
Lollipop Kids
Court 4
BCB
(bye)
CardNation
Modlin/Langworthy
A
Court 5
DK & SFL
Beer Belly Bags
B
Court 4
Boardmen
Big Two
C
Court 8
Big Four
Lollipop Kids
D
Court 6
CardNation
DK & SFL
E
Court 9
Beer Belly Bags
Big Two
F
Court 5
CardNation
DK & SFL
G
Court 6
Big Two
DK & SFL
Court 5
Big Two
DK & SFL
(bye)
Team Jesus
Hole Patrol
Court 7
Pick Up & Kill It
Nothin To Lose
Court 9
Sunday In Bed
BCB
(bye)
Team Jesus
D
Court 9
Lollipop Kids
Hole Patrol
C
Court 6
Big Four
Sunday In Bed
B
Court 5
Boardmen
BCB
A
Court 7
Modlin/Langworthy
Lollipop Kids
Court 7
Big Four
Sunday In Bed
Court 8
Modlin/Langworthy
Big Four
E
Court 5
Beer Belly Bags
Modlin/Langworthy
F
Court 6
CardNation
Beer Belly Bags
Court 5
Modlin/Langworthy
Modlin/Langworthy
G
Court 6
Big Two
Big Two

1st

  DK & SFL

2nd

  Big Two

3rd

  Modlin/Langworthy

4th

  Beer Belly Bags

5th

  Big Four

  CardNation

7th

  Lollipop Kids

  Sunday In Bed

9th

  Team Jesus

  Hole Patrol

  Boardmen

  BCB

13th

  Pick Up & Kill It

  Nothin To Lose

Final

DK & SFL W vs.
Big Two L Court 5 34:11

Elimination Final

Modlin/Langworthy L vs.
Big Two W Court 6 16:48

Elimination Semi-final

Beer Belly Bags L vs.
Modlin/Langworthy W Court 5 23:44

Winners Final

DK & SFL W vs.
Big Two L Court 6 36:32

Elimination 4

Big Four L vs.
Beer Belly Bags W Court 5 19:03

Modlin/Langworthy W vs.
CardNation L Court 6 13:38

Elimination 3

Lollipop Kids L vs.
Big Four W Court 7 11:26

Sunday In Bed L vs.
Modlin/Langworthy W Court 8 11:10

Winners Semi-finals

Big Two W vs.
CardNation L Court 5 43:09

DK & SFL W vs.
Beer Belly Bags L Court 9 28:13

Elimination 2

BCB L vs.
Modlin/Langworthy W Court 7 13:46

Hole Patrol L vs.
Big Four W Court 6 14:41

Sunday In Bed W vs.
Boardmen L Court 5 08:55

Team Jesus L vs.
Lollipop Kids W Court 9 10:16

Elimination 1

Hole Patrol W vs.
Pick Up & Kill It L Court 7 11:15

Nothin To Lose L vs.
Sunday In Bed W Court 9 14:34

Winners 1

Beer Belly Bags W vs.
Boardmen L Court 4 18:44

Big Two W vs.
Big Four L Court 8 53:39

Lollipop Kids L vs.
CardNation W Court 6 55:19

Modlin/Langworthy L vs.
DK & SFL W Court 5 41:05

Round 1

Big Four W vs.
Sunday In Bed L Court 5 38:45

Big Two W vs.
Nothin To Lose L Court 7 20:11

Hole Patrol L vs.
Beer Belly Bags W Court 6 27:46

Lollipop Kids W vs.
BCB L Court 4 28:02

Pick Up & Kill It L vs.
Boardmen W Court 8 35:02

Team Jesus L vs.
DK & SFL W Court 7 18:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20