Final
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Gene X Hwang L Fish Tales 13:18
Elimination Final
Gene X Hwang W vs.
John Oberto L Toy Story 14:12
Elimination Semi-final
Leslie Ruckman L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Godzilla 31:08
Winners Final
John Oberto L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Medieval Madness 10:58
Elimination 8
Gene X Hwang W vs.
Will Fox L Dirty Harry 13:11
Leslie Ruckman W vs.
Luke Ramirez L Toy Story 27:40
Elimination 7
Gene X Hwang W vs.
Jackie Olson L Royal Flush 07:08
Leslie Ruckman W vs.
Dave Terry L Harlem Globetrotters 06:35
Winners Semi-finals
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Will Fox L Royal Flush 12:47
Luke Ramirez L vs.
John Oberto W Rack Em up 10:08
Elimination 6
Jackie Olson W vs.
Anish Adalja L Deadpool 12:58
Jason Szydlik L vs.
Dave Terry W Godzilla 22:56
Jay Roudebush L vs.
Leslie Ruckman W Congo 08:45
Ryan Wooley L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Congo 15:49
Elimination 5
Jason Szydlik W vs.
Kyle Uhelski L Ghostbusters 08:50
Matt Henri L vs.
Jay Roudebush W Attack From Mars 10:24
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Trista Bernasconi L Eight Ball Deluxe 20:30
Veronica Grisham L vs.
Jackie Olson W Hot Wheels 14:03
Winners 3
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Dave Terry L Iron Man 09:05
Gene X Hwang L vs.
John Oberto W Harlem Globetrotters 07:12
Luke Ramirez W vs.
Anish Adalja L Hot Wheels 14:39
Will Fox W vs.
Leslie Ruckman L Ghostbusters 09:16
Elimination 4
Jackie Olson W vs.
Mike Hentrich L Stranger Things 15:40
Jason Szydlik W vs.
Sam Greene L TOTAN 05:58
Jay Roudebush W vs.
Erica Verville L Iron Man 06:50
Jeff Gagnon L vs.
Kyle Uhelski W Toy Story 15:49
Matt Henri W vs.
Patski L Star Trek Next Gen 07:53
Russ Stephens L vs.
Trista Bernasconi W The Addams Family 07:19
Ryan Wooley W vs.
Michael Kelly L Royal Flush 15:27
Veronica Grisham W vs.
Andrew Cortez L Fish Tales 06:26
Elimination 3
James Teets L vs.
Jackie Olson W Harlem Globetrotters 06:27
Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Waltliquor L Deadpool 10:49
Josh Campoverde L vs.
Jason Szydlik W The Addams Family 08:52
Kenmore Thompson L vs.
Jay Roudebush W Harlem Globetrotters 04:46
Matt Henri W vs.
Justin Guevara L Congo 09:32
Matt Sengbusch L vs.
Ryan Wooley W Hoops 28:09
Paul Glantz L vs.
Russ Stephens W Dirty Harry 17:56
Tessa Carter L vs.
Veronica Grisham W Royal Flush 11:23
Winners 2
Dave Terry W vs.
Andrew Cortez L Hot Wheels 08:48
Erica Verville L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Attack From Mars 10:03
Leslie Ruckman W vs.
Michael Kelly L Dirty Harry 14:48
Luke Ramirez W vs.
Kyle Uhelski L The Addams Family 10:47
Mike Hentrich L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Rack Em up 07:59
Patski L vs.
John Oberto W TOTAN 11:16
Sam Greene L vs.
Anish Adalja W Rack Em up 08:42
Trista Bernasconi L vs.
Will Fox W Wizard 17:09
Elimination 2
Ben Denis L vs.
Ryan Wooley W Stranger Things 16:30
Bridge L vs.
Jay Roudebush W Eight Ball Deluxe 08:42
Danny Rust L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Medieval Madness 10:05
Jackie Olson W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Godzilla 46:06
James Teets W vs.
James Squires L Iron Man 12:19
Jason Szydlik W vs.
Kenny Rivera L Attack From Mars 08:49
Jordan Guevara L vs.
Veronica Grisham W Star Trek Next Gen 09:53
Josh Campoverde W vs.
Russ Sweetser L Ghostbusters 11:20
Justin Guevara W vs.
Jay Goldist L Hoops 16:27
Matt Sengbusch W vs.
Sally Sparks L Medieval Madness 08:14
Reed Silverstein L vs.
Kenmore Thompson W Metallica 08:46
Russ Stephens W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L Toy Story 15:40
Shannon Ducharme L vs.
Paul Glantz W Stranger Things 12:25
Tessa Carter W vs.
Kevin Lane L Congo 09:01
Yorick L vs.
Waltliquor W Fish Tales 14:36
Elimination 1
Justin Guevara W vs.
Sarah Sarmiento L Attack From Mars 08:36
Karen Harris L vs.
James Teets W Medieval Madness 07:52
Leah Malinowski L vs.
Ben Denis W Royal Flush 13:17
Winners 1
Aaron Nelson W vs.
Jeff Gagnon L Harlem Globetrotters 11:13
Anish Adalja W vs.
Kevin Lane L Wizard 09:59
Erica Verville W vs.
Andy Steinhauser L Deadpool 13:13
Gene X Hwang W vs.
Paul Glantz L Metallica 13:53
James Squires L vs.
Kyle Uhelski W Hot Wheels 10:44
Jay Goldist L vs.
Leslie Ruckman W Iron Man 11:52
Jay Roudebush L vs.
Trista Bernasconi W Dirty Harry 09:02
John Oberto W vs.
Sally Sparks L Fish Tales 06:50
Kenmore Thompson L vs.
Will Fox W Star Trek Next Gen 07:49
Kenny Rivera L vs.
Dave Terry W Ghostbusters 10:30
Luke Ramirez W vs.
Shannon Sweetser L Stranger Things 13:20
Michael Kelly W vs.
Conner Silverstein L Congo 08:48
Patski W vs.
Ryan Wooley L TOTAN 14:15
Russ Sweetser L vs.
Andrew Cortez W The Addams Family 07:28
Sam Greene W vs.
Veronica Grisham L Eight Ball Deluxe 08:02
Waltliquor L vs.
Mike Hentrich W Hoops 13:09
Round 1
Anish Adalja W vs.
Bridge L Star Trek Next Gen 11:55
Danny Rust L vs.
Ryan Wooley W Jurrasic Park 14:04
Dave Terry W vs.
Shannon Ducharme L Dirty Harry 13:32
James Squires W vs.
Justin Guevara L Toy Story 17:41
Jason Szydlik L vs.
Gene X Hwang W Stranger Things 06:13
Jay Goldist W vs.
Karen Harris L Hot Wheels 14:35
Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Ben Denis L Rack Em up 18:42
John Oberto W vs.
Yorick L The Addams Family 15:25
Josh Campoverde L vs.
Andy Steinhauser W Godzilla 20:10
Kenmore Thompson W vs.
Jordan Guevara L TOTAN 12:04
Leah Malinowski L vs.
Aaron Nelson W Ghostbusters 09:37
Leslie Ruckman W vs.
James Teets L Attack From Mars 12:33
Matt Sengbusch L vs.
Mike Hentrich W Wizard 11:50
Michael Kelly W vs.
Jackie Olson L Fish Tales 13:24
Reed Silverstein L vs.
Veronica Grisham W Medieval Madness 11:05
Russ Stephens L vs.
Russ Sweetser W Deadpool 20:06
Sarah Sarmiento L vs.
Kyle Uhelski W Royal Flush 11:56
Shannon Sweetser W vs.
Matt Henri L Iron Man 06:49
Trista Bernasconi W vs.
Tessa Carter L Harlem Globetrotters 15:34