Final
Bryan Montag/Justin Dennison W vs.
Kory Fleischman/John Benedict L Board 5 17:33
Elimination Final
Ian Makovec/Tommy Lipke L vs.
Kory Fleischman/John Benedict W Board 7 27:47
Elimination Semi-final
Spenser Robers/Stacey Drury L vs.
Ian Makovec/Tommy Lipke W Board 5 19:18
Winners Final
Kory Fleischman/John Benedict L vs.
Bryan Montag/Justin Dennison W Board 7 24:34
Elimination 6
Ian Makovec/Tommy Lipke W vs.
Morgan Benedict/Mike Meidl L 15:58
Spenser Robers/Stacey Drury W vs.
Chris Harris/Chris Cortright L Board 5 48:58
Elimination 5
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler L vs.
Ian Makovec/Tommy Lipke W 20:36
Spenser Robers/Stacey Drury W vs.
Malarie Montag/Brian Beaumont L Board 5 30:19
Winners Semi-finals
Bryan Montag/Justin Dennison W vs.
Chris Harris/Chris Cortright L 20:16
Morgan Benedict/Mike Meidl L vs.
Kory Fleischman/John Benedict W 17:25
Elimination 4
Ian Makovec/Tommy Lipke W vs.
Matt Kieper/Matt Reiche L Board 5 20:24
Jim Schreiner/Michaela Sturm L vs.
Spenser Robers/Stacey Drury W 51:05
Malarie Montag/Brian Beaumont W vs.
Caity Graeber/Sarah Makovec L 29:26
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel/Randi Will L 38:00
Elimination 3
Jim Schreiner/Michaela Sturm W vs.
Robert Butler/Bob Kleinschmidt L 45:58
Malarie Montag/Brian Beaumont W vs.
Lisa Kleinschmidt/Missy Kieper L 35:01
Sam Jourdan/Michelle Thurs L vs.
Ian Makovec/Tommy Lipke W 20:36
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler W vs.
Emily Moore/Wesley McDougal L Board 5 28:34
Winners 2
Chris Harris/Chris Cortright W vs.
Chris Rehwinkel/Randi Will L 58:37
Kory Fleischman/John Benedict W vs.
Spenser Robers/Stacey Drury L 18:10
Matt Kieper/Matt Reiche L vs.
Bryan Montag/Justin Dennison W 19:17
Morgan Benedict/Mike Meidl W vs.
Caity Graeber/Sarah Makovec L Board 5 26:15
Elimination 2
Jim Schreiner/Michaela Sturm W vs.
Dylan Burkham/Tom Drury L 50:09
Winners 1
Bryan Montag/Justin Dennison W vs.
Malarie Montag/Brian Beaumont L 16:40
Caity Graeber/Sarah Makovec W vs.
Sam Jourdan/Michelle Thurs L 21:07
Dylan Burkham/Tom Drury L vs.
Chris Rehwinkel/Randi Will W 33:18
Emily Moore/Wesley McDougal L vs.
Kory Fleischman/John Benedict W 17:58
Ian Makovec/Tommy Lipke L vs.
Morgan Benedict/Mike Meidl W 23:49
Lisa Kleinschmidt/Missy Kieper L vs.
Matt Kieper/Matt Reiche W 15:29
Robert Butler/Bob Kleinschmidt L vs.
Chris Harris/Chris Cortright W 27:52
Sarah Schreiner/Tyler Butler L vs.
Spenser Robers/Stacey Drury W 38:33
Round 1
Jim Schreiner/Michaela Sturm L vs.
Morgan Benedict/Mike Meidl W Board 5 20:00