Final - Match 2
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L 4 11:18:27
Final
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 2 16:06
Elimination Final
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson L 4 14:48
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Chris Owens & Dakota Pelfrey L 4 13:24
Winners Final
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson L 1 10:22
Elimination 8
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L 4 15:51
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Chris Owens & Dakota Pelfrey W 2 09:35
Elimination 7
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott L 4 10:16
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler L 2 13:00
Winners Semi-finals
Chris Owens & Dakota Pelfrey L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 7 09:42
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon L vs.
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W 2 13:50
Elimination 6
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Tanner Brooks L 4 10:31
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 3 18:00
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L vs.
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler W 2 15:18
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L vs.
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W 1 12:24
Elimination 5
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 4 12:07
Randall Sanford & Tommy Fleming L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 8 08:11
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W vs.
Kevin Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg L 8 16:11
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L 2 12:13
Winners 3
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 2 13:52
Chris Owens & Dakota Pelfrey W vs.
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott L 7 15:10
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Tanner Brooks L 3 14:39
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler L 4 09:00
Elimination 4
Amy Borener & Noah Romine L vs.
Randall Sanford & Tommy Fleming W 6 17:51
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Danny Bailey & Joe Faulk L 3 08:40
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Kevin Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg W 4 11:54
Luther Garrison & Randall Barnes L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 3 08:12
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Cody Tennyson L 7 08:06
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W vs.
Mooder Smith & Beaver Pate L 8 08:12
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Steve Smith And Donnie Renfroe L 7 11:51
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry L 5 09:35
Elimination 3
Amy Borener & Noah Romine W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Noah Gantt L 5 10:09
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Darren And Stephanie Gibson L 2 08:30
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 5 12:09
Jeremiah Johnson & Joey Mote L vs.
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk W 5 07:28
Kip Smith & Coty Reem L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 1 17:33
Mark Carmichael & Slade Ivey L vs.
Luther Garrison & Randall Barnes W 6 16:27
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W vs.
Brian Deese & Rodney Collier L 4 09:09
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis W vs.
Big Dog & Buff L 7 11:10
Winners 2
Amanda Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler W 7 11:34
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge L 8 09:06
Chris Owens & Dakota Pelfrey W vs.
Steve Smith And Donnie Renfroe L 4 10:21
Danny Bailey & Joe Faulk L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 2 07:18
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Kevin Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg L 5 11:40
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Cody Tennyson L 6 13:11
Randall Sanford & Tommy Fleming L vs.
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W 3 14:45
Wesley Ballard & Tanner Brooks W vs.
Mooder Smith & Beaver Pate L 1 08:53
Elimination 2
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Ashley Burks & Darrell Lowry L 8 16:10
Bridget Chandler & Chris Kelly L vs.
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W 4 09:35
James Suggs & Jack Mann L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 1 12:49
Ron Moreland & Rick Sutton L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 8 17:26
Winners 1
Amanda Castleberry & Jenna Castleberry W vs.
Kelly Jacks & Noah Gantt L 6 12:03
Amy Borener & Noah Romine L vs.
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler W 8 11:40
Ashley Burks & Darrell Lowry L vs.
Mooder Smith & Beaver Pate W 3 16:53
Big Dog & Buff L vs.
Randall Sanford & Tommy Fleming W 1 11:48
Brandon Scott & Austin Scott W vs.
Wendy Davis & Gary Davis L 3 14:00
Casey Taylor & Kevin Fisk L vs.
Brian Moreland & David Sanchez W 2 10:01
Chris Owens & Dakota Pelfrey W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L 7 11:03
Danny Bailey & Joe Faulk W vs.
Brian Deese & Rodney Collier L 8 05:49
Danny Caffee & Tony Williams W vs.
Luther Garrison & Randall Barnes L 1 08:56
Jeremiah Johnson & Joey Mote L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jonathan Etheridge W 6 06:37
John Mckinnon & Ryan Mckinnon W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L 5 14:36
Kevin Rosenberg & Alan Rosenberg W vs.
Mark Carmichael & Slade Ivey L 4 13:07
Kip Smith & Coty Reem L vs.
Steve Smith And Donnie Renfroe W 8 06:34
Marcus Daloney & Cody Tennyson W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L 6 12:11
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie L vs.
Marty Thompson & Gordon Johnson W 2 10:46
Wesley Ballard & Tanner Brooks W vs.
Darren And Stephanie Gibson L 1 12:02
Round 1
Ashley Burks & Darrell Lowry W vs.
James Suggs & Jack Mann L 4 15:44
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 7 14:17
Todd Haynie & Luke Haynie W vs.
Ron Moreland & Rick Sutton L 5 14:45
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Bridget Chandler & Chris Kelly L 2 10:09