Final
Bobby Hunt // Edward Cornaholic W vs.
Anthony Dambrosio // Rudy L 1 27:17
Semi-finals
Ashton Spease // Dustin Vrusha L vs.
Anthony Dambrosio // Rudy W 2 07:05
Bobby Hunt // Edward Cornaholic W vs.
Dakota Sallee // Waylon Eatep L 1 15:26
Quarter-finals
Ashton Spease // Dustin Vrusha W vs.
Erin // T-brooks L 3 21:41
Carson Goated // Dale Gosnell L vs.
Anthony Dambrosio // Rudy W 1 13:24
Clay Allen // Landon L vs.
Bobby Hunt // Edward Cornaholic W 2 15:06
Joe Tyler // Sean L vs.
Dakota Sallee // Waylon Eatep W 4 14:53
Round 3
Anthony Dambrosio // Rudy W vs.
Emanul // Green Machine L 4 11:46
Ashton Spease // Dustin Vrusha W vs.
Brandon Auick // Huffy L 1 11:24
Caden Smith // Dustin Call L vs.
Carson Goated // Dale Gosnell W 4 18:43
Dalton Mcklem // Kyle Wilson L vs.
Clay Allen // Landon W 1 22:03
Ivan Martinez // Mike Anthony L vs.
Erin // T-brooks W 2 10:42
Jackson Gore // Tim Moss L vs.
Dakota Sallee // Waylon Eatep W 3 20:58
Jamie Renager // Steve Lentz L vs.
Bobby Hunt // Edward Cornaholic W 2 12:19
Kailey Renegar // Tiffany Price L vs.
Joe Tyler // Sean W 2 12:29
Round 2
Berkley Pear // Jesse Benn L vs.
Clay Allen // Landon W 3 16:30
Blake Baysden // Chris Lott L vs.
Kailey Renegar // Tiffany Price W 1 12:43
Bobby Hunt // Edward Cornaholic W vs.
Danny Quick // Timmy Cornaholic L 4 14:54
Brandon Auick // Huffy W vs.
Justin Doty // Kevin Elkins L 1 14:39
Bryce Phillips // Trey Hunt L vs.
Dakota Sallee // Waylon Eatep W 2 10:17
Caden Smith // Dustin Call W vs.
Q // Scott Rogers L 4 18:29
D-boy // Landen Lang L vs.
Jamie Renager // Steve Lentz W 1 20:02
Daltons Scola // Tobias L vs.
Anthony Dambrosio // Rudy W 4 12:28
Dylan Ransey // Momma E L vs.
Emanul // Green Machine W 3 12:24
Erin // T-brooks W vs.
Ashlea Scola // Matt West L 2 14:34
Jack Long // Waylon L vs.
Dalton Mcklem // Kyle Wilson W 3 05:37
Jackson Gore // Tim Moss W vs.
Dylan Dakin // Rob G L 4 16:53
JJ // Tomm Mullett L vs.
Ashton Spease // Dustin Vrusha W 2 15:00
Joe Tyler // Sean W vs.
Kaleb Comeaux // Tyler Lugo L 2 12:00
Junior // Will Wainscott L vs.
Carson Goated // Dale Gosnell W 1 16:54
Lewis Boy // Nathan Goette L vs.
Ivan Martinez // Mike Anthony W 3 23:38
Round 1
Brandon Rogers // Joe B L vs.
Dylan Ransey // Momma E W 2 23:38
David V // Tommy Slakir L vs.
Ashton Spease // Dustin Vrusha W 4 19:10
Easy E // Jacob Gore L vs.
Bryce Phillips // Trey Hunt W 2 22:00
J-cab // Trev Phenom L vs.
Dalton Mcklem // Kyle Wilson W 3 21:05
Jeremy D // Kelly Jenkins L vs.
Erin // T-brooks W 3 25:15
Kailey Renegar // Tiffany Price W vs.
Eric // Jeff Dberry L 1 23:42