6/21 BSS DIV B

Updated 4:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K
(bye)
DOTS // VINCE Z
BOARD 7
AMBER M // JILL K
JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR
NIKKI C // VEGAS
(bye)
B.K. // JEREMY J
BOARD 9
STEF // THOR
DAHLKE // SUZY Q
BOARD 6
BRENDAN B // J MAN
(bye)
KING BOB // PREACHER
LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K
A
BOARD 9
DOTS // VINCE Z
JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE
B
BOARD 10
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR
NIKKI C // VEGAS
C
BOARD 8
B.K. // JEREMY J
BRENDAN B // J MAN
D
BOARD 6
KING BOB // PREACHER
LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K
E
BOARD 8
JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE
B.K. // JEREMY J
F
BOARD 7
BRENDAN B // J MAN
LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K
G
BOARD 6
BRENDAN B // J MAN
BRENDAN B // J MAN
BOARD 7
B.K. // JEREMY J
BRENDAN B // J MAN
(bye)
AMBER M // JILL K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
STEF // THOR
DAHLKE // SUZY Q
(bye)
AMBER M // JILL K
D
BOARD 10
KING BOB // PREACHER
(bye)
C
NIKKI C // VEGAS
STEF // THOR
B
BOARD 7
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR
DAHLKE // SUZY Q
A
BOARD 8
DOTS // VINCE Z
AMBER M // JILL K
BOARD 6
NIKKI C // VEGAS
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR
BOARD 9
DAHLKE // SUZY Q
NIKKI C // VEGAS
E
BOARD 7
JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE
DAHLKE // SUZY Q
F
BOARD 10
B.K. // JEREMY J
NIKKI C // VEGAS
BOARD 10
B.K. // JEREMY J
B.K. // JEREMY J
G
BOARD 6
LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K
B.K. // JEREMY J

1st

  BRENDAN B // J MAN

2nd

  B.K. // JEREMY J

3rd

  LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K

4th

  NIKKI C // VEGAS

5th

  JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE

  DAHLKE // SUZY Q

7th

  AMBER M // JILL K

  ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR

9th

  KING BOB // PREACHER

  STEF // THOR

  DOTS // VINCE Z

Final

BRENDAN B // J MAN W vs.
B.K. // JEREMY J L BOARD 7 21:54

Elimination Final

B.K. // JEREMY J W vs.
LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K L BOARD 6 30:26

Elimination Semi-final

NIKKI C // VEGAS L vs.
B.K. // JEREMY J W BOARD 10 28:05

Winners Final

LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K L vs.
BRENDAN B // J MAN W BOARD 6 33:20

Elimination 4

DAHLKE // SUZY Q L vs.
B.K. // JEREMY J W BOARD 10 40:38

NIKKI C // VEGAS W vs.
JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 7 49:33

Elimination 3

AMBER M // JILL K L vs.
NIKKI C // VEGAS W BOARD 6 22:03

ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR L vs.
DAHLKE // SUZY Q W BOARD 9 37:26

Winners Semi-finals

B.K. // JEREMY J L vs.
BRENDAN B // J MAN W BOARD 7 21:27

LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K W vs.
JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE L BOARD 8 41:16

Elimination 2

AMBER M // JILL K W vs.
KING BOB // PREACHER L BOARD 10 35:03

DAHLKE // SUZY Q W vs.
DOTS // VINCE Z L BOARD 8 23:06

STEF // THOR L vs.
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR W BOARD 7 25:57

Winners 1

BRENDAN B // J MAN W vs.
KING BOB // PREACHER L BOARD 6 24:35

JENNI D // SLOPPY JOE W vs.
ASHLEY Z // PROFESSOR L BOARD 10 28:31

LYNNSTER // SPECIAL K W vs.
DOTS // VINCE Z L BOARD 9 23:26

NIKKI C // VEGAS L vs.
B.K. // JEREMY J W BOARD 8 22:17

Round 1

B.K. // JEREMY J W vs.
STEF // THOR L BOARD 9 20:27

DAHLKE // SUZY Q L vs.
BRENDAN B // J MAN W BOARD 6 26:15

DOTS // VINCE Z W vs.
AMBER M // JILL K L BOARD 7 23:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20