Final - Match 2
Gary Bearpaw (69) W vs.
Kenneth Reeves (62) L 1 00:31
Final
Kenneth Reeves (62) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (69) W 1 37:20
Elimination Final
Victor Smith (74) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (69) W 13 17:59
Elimination Semi-final
Victor Smith (74) W vs.
Nick Marten (40) L 13 20:31
Winners Final
Gary Bearpaw (69) L vs.
Kenneth Reeves (62) W 15 19:33
Elimination 10
David Ball (68) L vs.
Victor Smith (74) W 19 18:39
Pacer Lowe (30) L vs.
Nick Marten (40) W 13 14:18
Elimination 9
David Ball (68) W vs.
Frank Mode (3) L 16 26:20
Devyn Smith (50) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (30) W 13 17:18
Winners Semi-finals
Kenneth Reeves (62) W vs.
Victor Smith (74) L 19 24:34
Nick Marten (40) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (69) W 19 17:45
Elimination 8
Devyn Smith (50) W vs.
Nikki Creek (2) L 15 27:18
Frank Mode (3) W vs.
Steven Morris (32) L 16 16:20
Justin Wheeler (18) L vs.
David Ball (68) W 12 22:05
Pacer Lowe (30) W vs.
Rod Shankles (38) L 13 13:37
Elimination 7
Brian Thompson (9) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (30) W 13 38:09
Devyn Smith (50) W vs.
Corey Sands (42) L 15 16:14
Justin Wheeler (18) W vs.
Trae Drywater (56) L 4 26:20
Roy Terry (11) L vs.
Frank Mode (3) W 14 18:51
Winners 4
Gary Bearpaw (69) W vs.
David Ball (68) L 3 25:13
Kenneth Reeves (62) W vs.
Rod Shankles (38) L 13 11:00
Steven Morris (32) L vs.
Nick Marten (40) W 18 42:20
Victor Smith (74) W vs.
Nikki Creek (2) L 16 14:29
Elimination 6
Brian Thompson (9) W vs.
Weston Evans (41) L 16 26:26
Chris Bunner (29) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (18) W 19 13:39
Corey Sands (42) W vs.
Austin Thompson (76) L 4 17:02
Devyn Smith (50) W vs.
Justin Pitts (52) L 5 09:59
Frank Mode (3) W vs.
Candace Addington (14) L 12 29:30
Matthew Creekkiller (73) L vs.
Roy Terry (11) W 3 13:01
Pacer Lowe (30) W vs.
Justin Jorgensen (49) L 14 21:56
Trae Drywater (56) W vs.
Cw Lee (39) L 11 23:30
Elimination 5
Bunky Impson (48) L vs.
Frank Mode (3) W 2 17:05
Chris Bunner (29) W vs.
Wendy Bailey (20) L 5 11:21
Corey Sands (42) W vs.
Tyler Crew (70) L 4 15:56
Derrick Vanwinkle (59) L vs.
Brian Thompson (9) W 17 15:19
Don McKay (4) L vs.
Devyn Smith (50) W 15 10:12
James Borque (46) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (30) W 11 08:30
Michael Ashton (60) L vs.
Matthew Creekkiller (73) W 15 19:21
Trae Drywater (56) W vs.
Kaleb Robinson (26) L 7 23:12
Winners 3
Cw Lee (39) L vs.
Victor Smith (74) W 18 14:51
Gary Bearpaw (69) W vs.
Austin Thompson (76) L 11 15:27
Justin Pitts (52) L vs.
David Ball (68) W 13 22:23
Justin Wheeler (18) L vs.
Nikki Creek (2) W 10 27:28
Kenneth Reeves (62) W vs.
Candace Addington (14) L 1 29:42
Roy Terry (11) L vs.
Rod Shankles (38) W 14 15:42
Steven Morris (32) W vs.
Justin Jorgensen (49) L 12 16:28
Weston Evans (41) L vs.
Nick Marten (40) W 18 33:32
Elimination 4
Adrian Southerland (66) L vs.
Chris Bunner (29) W 10 13:46
Blake Burleson (63) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (30) W 15 12:41
Brad Beltz (80) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (20) W 8 20:20
Brian Thompson (9) W vs.
Zach Pettitt (86) L 6 17:20
Don McKay (4) W vs.
Josh Puckett (34) L 5 18:23
Don Tsosie (75) L vs.
Corey Sands (42) W 14 16:21
Ed Simmers (84) L vs.
Bunky Impson (48) W 19 20:54
Frank Mode (3) W vs.
Austin Jorgensen (65) L 9 20:54
Jerry Foley (79) L vs.
James Borque (46) W 6 12:01
Jimmy Unsell (54) L vs.
Matthew Creekkiller (73) W 9 14:20
Kaleb Robinson (26) W vs.
Jason Scott (37) L 3 22:56
Mark Wartchow (72) L vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle (59) W 8 31:59
Michael Ashton (60) W vs.
Jason Boitel (8) L 16 12:52
Steve Updyke (13) L vs.
Devyn Smith (50) W 7 14:01
Trae Drywater (56) W vs.
Corey Powell (44) L 4 19:44
Tyler Crew (70) W vs.
Shane Rooney (7) L 17 17:27
Elimination 3
Adrian Southerland (66) W vs.
Jason Lund (31) L 10 08:59
Brian Foley (78) L vs.
Ed Simmers (84) W 13 12:15
Clint Caster (28) L vs.
Tyler Crew (70) W 16 46:15
Cory Eichor (81) L vs.
Brad Beltz (80) W 17 19:19
Don McKay (4) W vs.
Matthew Slape (36) L 19 18:17
Don Tsosie (75) W vs.
Wayne Baker (43) L 7 14:55
Eli French (33) L vs.
Blake Burleson (63) W 15 21:03
Hebo Standridge (45) L vs.
Steve Updyke (13) W 11 17:39
Jerry Foley (79) W vs.
Albert Hobart (82) L 9 19:01
Kaleb Robinson (26) W vs.
Kenny Vineyard (58) L 3 13:06
Mark Wartchow (72) W vs.
Bubba Middleton (25) L 4 14:55
Michael Ashton (60) W vs.
Awal Awwali (27) L 8 08:27
Mike Terska (22) L vs.
Jimmy Unsell (54) W 2 14:14
Noah Davis (35) L vs.
Frank Mode (3) W 5 22:49
Trae Drywater (56) W vs.
Shannon Martin (23) L 17 19:11
Willy Neighbors (87) L vs.
Brian Thompson (9) W 10 10:14
Winners 2
Austin Jorgensen (65) L vs.
Steven Morris (32) W 5 13:24
Bunky Impson (48) L vs.
Justin Jorgensen (49) W 19 30:41
Chris Bunner (29) L vs.
David Ball (68) W 14 18:24
Corey Powell (44) L vs.
Austin Thompson (76) W 6 17:21
Corey Sands (42) L vs.
Victor Smith (74) W 8 16:55
Devyn Smith (50) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (18) W 2 27:53
Gary Bearpaw (69) W vs.
Jason Scott (37) L 12 10:04
James Borque (46) L vs.
Candace Addington (14) W 1 14:54
Josh Puckett (34) L vs.
Nikki Creek (2) W 9 11:04
Justin Pitts (52) W vs.
Wendy Bailey (20) L 4 12:50
Kenneth Reeves (62) W vs.
Pacer Lowe (30) L 15 21:40
Matthew Creekkiller (73) L vs.
Weston Evans (41) W 7 19:34
Nick Marten (40) W vs.
Jason Boitel (8) L 12 19:17
Rod Shankles (38) W vs.
Derrick Vanwinkle (59) L 17 20:49
Roy Terry (11) W vs.
Zach Pettitt (86) L 1 14:50
Shane Rooney (7) L vs.
Cw Lee (39) W 13 14:54
Elimination 2
(bye) (101) L vs.
Awal Awwali (27) W 53:39
(bye) (103) L vs.
Bubba Middleton (25) W 54:22
(bye) (89) L vs.
Kaleb Robinson (26) W 05:41
(bye) (91) L vs.
Clint Caster (28) W 21:10
(bye) (93) L vs.
Noah Davis (35) W 14:29
(bye) (95) L vs.
Eli French (33) W 07:09
(bye) (97) L vs.
Jason Lund (31) W 03:53
(bye) (99) L vs.
Matthew Slape (36) W 57:49
Albert Hobart (82) W vs.
Avrey Brown (17) L 8 16:41
Beau Baker (88) L vs.
Shannon Martin (23) W 19 12:52
Blake Burleson (63) W vs.
Corey Creek (1) L 4 13:52
Brad Beltz (80) W vs.
Heatherton McManus (15) L 17 21:55
Carey Barron (83) L vs.
Hebo Standridge (45) W 4 17:17
Chad Thorp (57) L vs.
Kenny Vineyard (58) W 6 16:03
Cory Eichor (81) W vs.
Doug Liesse (47) L 14 11:21
Cory Lee (67) L vs.
Don McKay (4) W 3 14:42
David Wright (55) L vs.
Brian Thompson (9) W 16 25:49
Don Tsosie (75) W vs.
Blake Fuller (12) L 5 22:34
Ed Simmers (84) W vs.
John Richards (19) L 2 10:23
Garrett Eubanks (53) L vs.
Jimmy Unsell (54) W 13 21:48
Jerry Allsbrook (51) L vs.
Steve Updyke (13) W 11 39:19
Jerry Foley (79) W vs.
Morgan Richards (16) L 9 20:15
Justin Green (64) L vs.
Adrian Southerland (66) W 10 13:23
Keith Vanwinkle (61) L vs.
Frank Mode (3) W 12 16:48
Michael Ashton (60) W vs.
Jeff Cali (6) L 15 13:07
Nick Lee (71) L vs.
Mark Wartchow (72) W 8 14:21
Trae Drywater (56) W vs.
John Brown (10) L 7 22:00
Tyler Crew (70) W vs.
Daniel Langford (5) L 3 20:11
Wayne Baker (43) W vs.
Ron Dodd (21) L 2 20:54
Wesley Bodine (77) L vs.
Brian Foley (78) W 14 21:52
William Harper (85) L vs.
Mike Terska (22) W 18 52:17
Willy Neighbors (87) W vs.
Jeremiah Mariott (24) L 1 14:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (100) L vs.
(bye) (93) W 21:38
(bye) (102) L vs.
(bye) (91) W 21:36
(bye) (104) L vs.
(bye) (89) W 21:39
(bye) (106) L vs.
Willy Neighbors (87) W 51:43
(bye) (108) L vs.
William Harper (85) W 48:16
(bye) (110) L vs.
Carey Barron (83) W 33:52
(bye) (112) L vs.
Cory Eichor (81) W 33:37
(bye) (114) L vs.
Jerry Foley (79) W 47:42
(bye) (116) L vs.
Wesley Bodine (77) W 00:51
(bye) (118) L vs.
Don Tsosie (75) W 44:25
(bye) (120) L vs.
Trae Drywater (56) W 45:41
(bye) (122) L vs.
Nick Lee (71) W 39:27
(bye) (124) L vs.
Michael Ashton (60) W 46:08
(bye) (126) L vs.
Cory Lee (67) W 34:08
(bye) (128) L vs.
Justin Green (64) W 51:29
(bye) (90) L vs.
(bye) (103) W 21:38
(bye) (92) L vs.
(bye) (101) W 21:39
(bye) (94) L vs.
(bye) (99) W 21:36
(bye) (96) L vs.
(bye) (97) W 21:38
(bye) (98) L vs.
(bye) (95) W 21:39
Albert Hobart (82) W vs.
(bye) (111) L 44:54
Beau Baker (88) W vs.
(bye) (105) L 19:32
Blake Burleson (63) W vs.
(bye) (127) L 42:00
Brad Beltz (80) W vs.
(bye) (113) L 47:11
Chad Thorp (57) W vs.
(bye) (121) L 40:02
David Wright (55) W vs.
(bye) (119) L 36:47
Ed Simmers (84) W vs.
(bye) (109) L 43:51
Garrett Eubanks (53) W vs.
(bye) (117) L 36:28
Jerry Allsbrook (51) W vs.
(bye) (115) L 41:41
Keith Vanwinkle (61) W vs.
(bye) (125) L 42:34
Tyler Crew (70) W vs.
(bye) (123) L 43:14
Wayne Baker (43) W vs.
(bye) (107) L 49:48
Winners 1
Adrian Southerland (66) L vs.
Nikki Creek (2) W 19 20:50
Austin Thompson (76) W vs.
Blake Fuller (12) L 8 18:01
Avrey Brown (17) L vs.
Bunky Impson (48) W 11 15:57
Awal Awwali (27) L vs.
Rod Shankles (38) W 7 10:51
Brian Foley (78) L vs.
Candace Addington (14) W 10 16:36
Brian Thompson (9) L vs.
Matthew Creekkiller (73) W 3 20:02
Bubba Middleton (25) L vs.
Nick Marten (40) W 15 10:21
Chris Bunner (29) W vs.
Matthew Slape (36) L 9 12:46
Corey Creek (1) L vs.
Austin Jorgensen (65) W 18 35:18
Cw Lee (39) W vs.
Kaleb Robinson (26) L 17 18:23
Daniel Langford (5) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (69) W 12 13:55
David Ball (68) W vs.
Don McKay (4) L 2 09:55
Derrick Vanwinkle (59) W vs.
Jeff Cali (6) L 6 10:15
Doug Liesse (47) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (18) W 5 09:59
Eli French (33) L vs.
Steven Morris (32) W 4 14:53
Frank Mode (3) L vs.
Kenneth Reeves (62) W 16 21:03
Heatherton McManus (15) L vs.
Devyn Smith (50) W 14 12:10
Hebo Standridge (45) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (20) W 7 10:58
Jason Lund (31) L vs.
Josh Puckett (34) W 15 09:02
Jason Scott (37) W vs.
Clint Caster (28) L 11 24:53
John Richards (19) L vs.
James Borque (46) W 8 08:08
Justin Jorgensen (49) W vs.
Morgan Richards (16) L 9 18:34
Mark Wartchow (72) L vs.
Jason Boitel (8) W 2 16:48
Noah Davis (35) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (30) W 5 13:32
Ron Dodd (21) L vs.
Corey Powell (44) W 10 19:34
Roy Terry (11) W vs.
Jimmy Unsell (54) L 13 15:14
Shane Rooney (7) W vs.
Kenny Vineyard (58) L 6 31:17
Shannon Martin (23) L vs.
Corey Sands (42) W 12 18:45
Steve Updyke (13) L vs.
Justin Pitts (52) W 19 18:17
Victor Smith (74) W vs.
John Brown (10) L 15 19:01
Weston Evans (41) W vs.
Jeremiah Mariott (24) L 1 13:16
Zach Pettitt (86) W vs.
Mike Terska (22) L 7 19:03
Round 1
(bye) (101) L vs.
Clint Caster (28) W 21:33
(bye) (103) L vs.
Kaleb Robinson (26) W 21:33
(bye) (105) L vs.
Jeremiah Mariott (24) W 21:32
(bye) (107) L vs.
Mike Terska (22) W 21:34
(bye) (109) L vs.
Wendy Bailey (20) W 21:33
(bye) (111) L vs.
Justin Wheeler (18) W 21:33
(bye) (113) L vs.
Morgan Richards (16) W 21:34
(bye) (115) L vs.
Candace Addington (14) W 21:33
(bye) (117) L vs.
Blake Fuller (12) W 21:35
(bye) (119) L vs.
John Brown (10) W 21:34
(bye) (121) L vs.
Jason Boitel (8) W 21:33
(bye) (123) L vs.
Jeff Cali (6) W 21:33
(bye) (125) L vs.
Don McKay (4) W 21:32
(bye) (127) L vs.
Nikki Creek (2) W 21:32
(bye) (89) L vs.
Nick Marten (40) W 21:32
(bye) (91) L vs.
Rod Shankles (38) W 21:34
(bye) (93) L vs.
Matthew Slape (36) W 21:32
(bye) (95) L vs.
Josh Puckett (34) W 21:33
(bye) (97) L vs.
Steven Morris (32) W 21:34
(bye) (99) L vs.
Pacer Lowe (30) W 21:34
Austin Jorgensen (65) W vs.
Justin Green (64) L 16 29:28
Avrey Brown (17) W vs.
(bye) (112) L 21:34
Awal Awwali (27) W vs.
(bye) (102) L 21:34
Blake Burleson (63) L vs.
Adrian Southerland (66) W 19 19:48
Brian Thompson (9) W vs.
(bye) (120) L 21:32
Bubba Middleton (25) W vs.
(bye) (104) L 21:35
Carey Barron (83) L vs.
James Borque (46) W 14 11:25
Chad Thorp (57) L vs.
Mark Wartchow (72) W 11 17:23
Chris Bunner (29) W vs.
(bye) (100) L 21:33
Corey Creek (1) W vs.
(bye) (128) L 21:32
Cory Eichor (81) L vs.
Bunky Impson (48) W 13 10:45
Cory Lee (67) L vs.
Kenneth Reeves (62) W 1 11:04
Cw Lee (39) W vs.
(bye) (90) L 21:32
Daniel Langford (5) W vs.
(bye) (124) L 21:33
David Wright (55) L vs.
Victor Smith (74) W 2 13:31
Derrick Vanwinkle (59) W vs.
Tyler Crew (70) L 15 19:46
Don Tsosie (75) L vs.
Jimmy Unsell (54) W 9 20:43
Doug Liesse (47) W vs.
Albert Hobart (82) L 6 20:59
Eli French (33) W vs.
(bye) (96) L 21:32
Frank Mode (3) W vs.
(bye) (126) L 21:32
Garrett Eubanks (53) L vs.
Austin Thompson (76) W 4 12:18
Gary Bearpaw (69) W vs.
Michael Ashton (60) L 18 21:46
Heatherton McManus (15) W vs.
(bye) (114) L 21:33
Hebo Standridge (45) W vs.
Ed Simmers (84) L 17 19:14
Jason Lund (31) W vs.
(bye) (98) L 21:32
Jason Scott (37) W vs.
(bye) (92) L 21:32
Jerry Allsbrook (51) L vs.
Brian Foley (78) W 10 16:53
Jerry Foley (79) L vs.
Devyn Smith (50) W 12 22:43
John Richards (19) W vs.
(bye) (110) L 21:32
Justin Jorgensen (49) W vs.
Brad Beltz (80) L 5 21:54
Keith Vanwinkle (61) L vs.
David Ball (68) W 7 17:05
Matthew Creekkiller (73) W vs.
Trae Drywater (56) L 3 20:01
Nick Lee (71) L vs.
Kenny Vineyard (58) W 8 13:35
Noah Davis (35) W vs.
(bye) (94) L 21:34
Ron Dodd (21) W vs.
(bye) (108) L 21:32
Roy Terry (11) W vs.
(bye) (118) L 21:32
Shane Rooney (7) W vs.
(bye) (122) L 21:32
Shannon Martin (23) W vs.
(bye) (106) L 21:32
Steve Updyke (13) W vs.
(bye) (116) L 21:32
Wayne Baker (43) L vs.
Zach Pettitt (86) W 14 15:32
Wesley Bodine (77) L vs.
Justin Pitts (52) W 13 26:20
Weston Evans (41) W vs.
Beau Baker (88) L 1 44:47
William Harper (85) L vs.
Corey Powell (44) W 2 11:05
Willy Neighbors (87) L vs.
Corey Sands (42) W 4 14:20