ACO Doubles HoleOWeen Bristol Tn 10/13/17

Updated 12:15pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dugger/Dobbins (1)
(bye) (16)
Cole/Cole (9)
Court 1
Freeman/Ferguson (8)
Sartin/Breeden (5)
Court 5
Kirkland/Sumner (12)
(bye) (13)
Houser/Dobbins (4)
McClain/McGee (3)
(bye) (14)
Randolph/Randolph (11)
Court 2
Sumner/Sumner (6)
Tryon/Baird (7)
Court 4
Miller/Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Buck/Kimbler (2)
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
A
Court 4
Freeman/Ferguson (8)
Kirkland/Sumner (12)
B
Court 3
Houser/Dobbins (4)
McClain/McGee (3)
C
Court 4
Randolph/Randolph (11)
Tryon/Baird (7)
D
Court 3
Buck/Kimbler (2)
Freeman/Ferguson (8)
E
Court 3
Houser/Dobbins (4)
McClain/McGee (3)
F
Court 1
Tryon/Baird (7)
Houser/Dobbins (4)
G
Court 4
McClain/McGee (3)
McClain/McGee (3)
Court 1
Houser/Dobbins (4)
McClain/McGee (3)
(bye) (16)
Cole/Cole (9)
Sartin/Breeden (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Sumner/Sumner (6)
Miller/Easterling (10)
(bye) (15)
Cole/Cole (9)
D
Court 4
Buck/Kimbler (2)
Sartin/Breeden (5)
C
Court 5
Randolph/Randolph (11)
Sumner/Sumner (6)
B
Court 1
Kirkland/Sumner (12)
Miller/Easterling (10)
A
Court 5
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
Buck/Kimbler (2)
Court 4
Randolph/Randolph (11)
Kirkland/Sumner (12)
Court 2
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
Buck/Kimbler (2)
E
Court 2
Freeman/Ferguson (8)
Dugger/Dobbins (1)
F
Court 1
Tryon/Baird (7)
Freeman/Ferguson (8)
Court 2
Tryon/Baird (7)
Tryon/Baird (7)
G
Court 2
Houser/Dobbins (4)
Houser/Dobbins (4)

1st

  McClain/McGee (3)

2nd

  Houser/Dobbins (4)

3rd

  Tryon/Baird (7)

4th

  Freeman/Ferguson (8)

5th

  Buck/Kimbler (2)

  Dugger/Dobbins (1)

7th

  Randolph/Randolph (11)

  Kirkland/Sumner (12)

9th

  Cole/Cole (9)

  Sartin/Breeden (5)

  Sumner/Sumner (6)

  Miller/Easterling (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

McClain/McGee (3) W vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) L Court 1 12:33

Elimination Final

Tryon/Baird (7) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) W Court 2 22:20

Elimination Semi-final

Freeman/Ferguson (8) L vs.
Tryon/Baird (7) W Court 2 18:53

Winners Final

Houser/Dobbins (4) L vs.
McClain/McGee (3) W Court 4 25:03

Elimination 4

Buck/Kimbler (2) L vs.
Freeman/Ferguson (8) W Court 2 14:31

Dugger/Dobbins (1) L vs.
Tryon/Baird (7) W Court 1 13:49

Elimination 3

Buck/Kimbler (2) W vs.
Randolph/Randolph (11) L Court 4 14:08

Kirkland/Sumner (12) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (1) W Court 2 09:16

Winners Semi-finals

Freeman/Ferguson (8) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) W Court 3 19:58

McClain/McGee (3) W vs.
Tryon/Baird (7) L Court 1 17:21

Elimination 2

Cole/Cole (9) L vs.
Buck/Kimbler (2) W Court 4 13:14

Miller/Easterling (10) L vs.
Dugger/Dobbins (1) W Court 5 20:29

Sartin/Breeden (5) L vs.
Randolph/Randolph (11) W Court 5 16:56

Sumner/Sumner (6) L vs.
Kirkland/Sumner (12) W Court 1 16:16

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Sumner/Sumner (6) W 58:03

(bye) (16) L vs.
Cole/Cole (9) W 10:09

Miller/Easterling (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 57:41

Sartin/Breeden (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 57:45

Winners 1

Dugger/Dobbins (1) L vs.
Freeman/Ferguson (8) W Court 4 11:41

Kirkland/Sumner (12) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) W Court 3 15:38

McClain/McGee (3) W vs.
Randolph/Randolph (11) L Court 4 10:16

Tryon/Baird (7) W vs.
Buck/Kimbler (2) L Court 3 16:54

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Houser/Dobbins (4) W 44:05

(bye) (15) L vs.
Buck/Kimbler (2) W 44:05

Cole/Cole (9) L vs.
Freeman/Ferguson (8) W Court 1 12:34

Dugger/Dobbins (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 44:05

McClain/McGee (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 44:05

Randolph/Randolph (11) W vs.
Sumner/Sumner (6) L Court 2 13:04

Sartin/Breeden (5) L vs.
Kirkland/Sumner (12) W Court 5 12:22

Tryon/Baird (7) W vs.
Miller/Easterling (10) L Court 4 13:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20