Final - Match 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 00:05
Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 37:09
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 10:41
Elimination Semi-final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 1 00:09
Winners Final
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 14:05
Elimination 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 08:27
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 1 10:20
Elimination 5
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 8 11:15
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 13:12
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 5 10:49
Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 7 13:59
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:58
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 11:18
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 7 21:05
Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 09:00
Elimination 3
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Martina W Shufflebahn 1 08:19
Fluck, Uta W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 11:57
Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 15:46
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 08:35
Winners 2
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 11:29
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 13:03
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 11:47
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 13:50
Elimination 2
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 14:11
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 11:54
Lenert, Petra W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 8 12:23
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 10:41
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 15:21
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 1 08:28
Winners 1
Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 13:50
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 11:16
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 12:32
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 10:14
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 12:26
Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 16:28
Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 5 10:47
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 11:57
Round 1
Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 14:12
Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 15:34
Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 13:11
Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 11:28
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 14:15
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 3 11:02