Sonntagsshufflen

Updated 12:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Fluck, Uta
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Shufflebahn 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Bastian, Sandra
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
Cegiela, Lukasz
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 8
Paar, Gerry
Cegiela, Jessica
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel, Gisela
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Martina
Fluck, Noelle
Shufflebahn 7
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Fabienne
A
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Uta
B
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Franka
Blättel, Sascha
C
Shufflebahn 7
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Bastian, Sandra
D
Shufflebahn 4
Cegiela, Lukasz
Touretzoglou, Melina
E
Shufflebahn 3
Heun, Ulrich
Kögler, Oliver
F
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel, Gisela
G
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Martina
Fluck, Noelle
H
Shufflebahn 8
Aymann, Kamila
Touretzoglou, Klimis
I
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Franka
Stadtmüller, Stefan
J
Shufflebahn 2
Cegiela, Lukasz
Touretzoglou, Melina
K
Shufflebahn 6
Fluck, Hubert
Sammel, Gisela
L
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Franka
M
Shufflebahn 7
Cegiela, Lukasz
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Noelle
Lengwenus, Franka
O
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Stadtmüller, Stefan
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Julienne
(bye)
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Cegiela, Jessica
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
(bye)
Veyhelmann, Joachim
H
Shufflebahn 1
Aymann, Kamila
(bye)
G
Lengwenus, Martina
Sammel Dr., Bernd
F
Shufflebahn 3
Kögler, Oliver
Fluck, Julienne
E
Shufflebahn 6
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
D
Shufflebahn 7
Bastian, Sandra
Cegiela, Jessica
C
Shufflebahn 4
Blättel, Sascha
(bye)
B
Fluck, Uta
Lenert, Petra
A
Shufflebahn 8
Fluck, Fabienne
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 1
Lengwenus, Martina
Kögler, Oliver
Shufflebahn 4
Heun, Ulrich
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 1
Blättel, Sascha
Fluck, Uta
Shufflebahn 5
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Martina
J
Shufflebahn 8
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Kögler, Oliver
I
Shufflebahn 7
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Blättel, Sascha
L
Shufflebahn 6
Sammel, Gisela
Fluck, Uta
K
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Melina
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Blättel, Sascha
Shufflebahn 8
Touretzoglou, Melina
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Touretzoglou, Melina
M
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 1
Cegiela, Lukasz
Stadtmüller, Stefan
O
Shufflebahn 2
Lengwenus, Franka
Stadtmüller, Stefan

1st

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

2nd

  Fluck, Hubert

3rd

  Lengwenus, Franka

4th

  Cegiela, Lukasz

5th

  Fluck, Noelle

  Touretzoglou, Melina

7th

  Kögler, Oliver

  Blättel, Sascha

9th

  Lengwenus, Martina

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

  Sammel, Gisela

  Fluck, Uta

13th

  Aymann, Kamila

  Heun, Ulrich

  Paar, Gerry

  Lenert, Petra

17th

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

  Fluck, Julienne

  Bastian, Sandra

  Cegiela, Jessica

  Fluck, Fabienne

Final - Match 2

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shufflebahn 4 00:05

Final

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 37:09

Elimination Final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Lengwenus, Franka L Shufflebahn 2 10:41

Elimination Semi-final

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 1 00:09

Winners Final

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 14:05

Elimination 6

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 2 08:27

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 1 10:20

Elimination 5

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 8 11:15

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shufflebahn 1 13:12

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shufflebahn 5 10:49

Lengwenus, Franka W vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz L Shufflebahn 7 13:59

Elimination 4

Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Sammel, Gisela L Shufflebahn 6 11:58

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Shufflebahn 2 11:18

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 7 21:05

Lengwenus, Martina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 8 09:00

Elimination 3

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Lengwenus, Martina W Shufflebahn 1 08:19

Fluck, Uta W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 5 11:57

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 4 15:46

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 1 08:35

Winners 2

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shufflebahn 3 11:29

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 2 13:03

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 5 11:47

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 6 13:50

Elimination 2

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 4 14:11

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Heun, Ulrich W Shufflebahn 6 11:54

Lenert, Petra W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 8 12:23

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Bastian, Sandra L Shufflebahn 7 10:41

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 3 15:21

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 1 08:28

Winners 1

Bastian, Sandra L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 13:50

Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 7 11:16

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 5 12:32

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Aymann, Kamila L Shufflebahn 8 10:14

Fluck, Uta L vs.
Lengwenus, Franka W Shufflebahn 4 12:26

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 2 16:28

Sammel, Gisela W vs.
Lengwenus, Martina L Shufflebahn 5 10:47

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Heun, Ulrich L Shufflebahn 3 11:57

Round 1

Bastian, Sandra W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 2 14:12

Cegiela, Jessica L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shufflebahn 1 15:34

Fluck, Noelle W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 7 13:11

Heun, Ulrich W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shufflebahn 8 11:28

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 6 14:15

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim L Shufflebahn 3 11:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20