Final - Match 2
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair & Allen Wingham (16) 17 L 2 00:11
Final
Keith Blair & Allen Wingham (16) 17 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 3 00:50
Elimination Final
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (10) 13 L 3 15:47
Elimination Semi-final
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) 14 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 4 20:08
Winners Final
Keith Blair & Allen Wingham (16) 21 W vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (10) 5 L 4 10:38
Elimination 6
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) 21 W vs.
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (3) L 3 08:13
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (4) 5 L 5 14:38
Elimination 5
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (8) 2 L 5 10:01
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (18) 2 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 6 08:57
Winners Semi-finals
Keith Blair & Allen Wingham (16) 21 W vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (4) 3 L 4 10:26
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (3) 4 L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (10) 21 W 6 12:31
Elimination 4
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) 21 W vs.
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) 4 L 6 09:34
Dennis Shuck & Paul Gunter (14) 16 L vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (8) 21 W 3 29:13
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (12) 5 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (18) 21 W 3 09:11
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W vs.
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (11) 5 L 6 12:05
Elimination 3
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (9) 4 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 4 16:25
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) 1 W vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (7) 10 L 6 14:51
Kesley Morris & Scott Shelley (19) 19 L vs.
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (12) 21 W 3 14:51
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (6) 12 L vs.
Dennis Shuck & Paul Gunter (14) 21 W 4 25:29
Winners 2
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) 10 L vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (4) 21 W 3 08:40
Keith Blair & Allen Wingham (16) 21 W vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (8) L 5 08:20
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (10) 21 W vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (18) 12 L 5 17:17
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (3) 21 W vs.
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (11) 14 L 4 10:12
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (6) W 13:38
(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (9) W 04:01
(bye) (25) L vs.
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (7) W 25:08
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (12) W 01:22
Chase Lackey & Jason Carroll (15) 18 L vs.
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 21 W 2 26:31
Cody Bott & Brandon Willman (13) L vs.
Dennis Shuck & Paul Gunter (14) 21 W 5 13:41
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) 21 W vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (2) 9 L 2 10:02
Kesley Morris & Scott Shelley (19) 21 W vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (20) L 6 10:16
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 44:51
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 44:51
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 44:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 44:51
(bye) (30) L vs.
Kesley Morris & Scott Shelley (19) W 18:07
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) W 58:36
Chase Lackey & Jason Carroll (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 05:50
Cody Bott & Brandon Willman (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 28:04
Winners 1
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (9) L vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (8) 21 W 6 18:28
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) 21 W vs.
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (12) 14 L 5 14:55
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (20) 4 L vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (4) 21 W 2 09:02
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (11) 21 W vs.
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (6) 9 L 3 26:56
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (18) 13 W vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (2) 21 L 2 11:36
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (7) 15 L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (10) 21 W 6 20:47
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) 14 L vs.
Keith Blair & Allen Wingham (16) 21 W 5 14:05
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (3) 21 W vs.
Dennis Shuck & Paul Gunter (14) 20 L 4 23:51
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ryan Hart & Hunter Johnson (12) W 44:51
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mark Brunk & Bobby Brooks (10) W 44:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brad Smith & Randell Smith (8) W 44:51
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mikey Harris & Doug Kehs (6) W 44:51
(bye) (29) L vs.
Zachary Pardue & Jake Richardson (4) W 44:51
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Beck & Tommy Clark (2) W 44:51
Charlie Keller & Mike Clay (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 44:51
Chase Lackey & Jason Carroll (15) 15 L vs.
Ricky Dennis & Steve Hayes (18) 21 W 4 20:44
Cody Bott & Brandon Willman (13) 4 L vs.
Devin Roberts & Bailey Siegrist (20) 21 W 3 08:50
Cody Roberson & Troy Taylor (17) 18 L vs.
Keith Blair & Allen Wingham (16) 21 W 2 17:33
David Roundtree & James Keown (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 44:51
Donald Phillips & James Lyvers (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 44:51
Kesley Morris & Scott Shelley (19) 13 L vs.
Dennis Shuck & Paul Gunter (14) 21 W 5 16:29
Russell Hinkle & Eddie Weatherington (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 44:51
Terry Mathis & Teanitia Lashley (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 44:51
Todd Gammon & Matt Gammon (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 44:51